{title}

Yurie Matsuda

  • WTS Ranking: 26
  • Represents: {country} JPN
  • Year of birth: 1987

Full Stats

Given NameYurie
Family NameMatsuda
RepresentingJPN
Age30
Year of Birth1987
Height161 cm
WTS Starts18
See All

Bio

Maiden Name: Yurie Kato. Used until 2016.

Read More