18 Jul, 2010

2010 Dextro Energy Triathlon - ITU World Championship Series Hamburg : Elite Women

 24°C |  25.5°C (no wetsuit)
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim
1500m
T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lisa Norden 1984 {athlete_nat} SWE 7 01:53:53 00:18:43 00:00:32 00:59:56 00:00:26 00:34:19
2 Emma Moffatt 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS 3 01:53:53 00:18:16 00:00:34 01:00:20 00:00:22 00:34:23
3 Aileen Reid 1982 {athlete_nat} IRL 33 01:53:55 00:18:28 00:00:39 01:00:09 00:00:23 00:34:19
4 Kate Roberts 1983 {athlete_nat} RSA 8 01:53:57 00:18:35 00:00:35 01:00:00 00:00:24 00:34:24
5 Vicky Holland 1986 {athlete_nat} GBR 10 01:53:57 00:18:31 00:00:33 01:00:09 00:00:23 00:34:23
6 Andrea Hewitt 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL 4 01:53:59 00:18:27 00:00:36 01:00:08 00:00:22 00:34:28
7 Laura Bennett 1975 {athlete_nat} USA 18 01:54:04 00:18:18 00:00:32 01:00:25 00:00:22 00:34:29
8 Sarah True 1981 {athlete_nat} USA 28 01:54:36 00:18:20 00:00:37 01:00:22 00:00:22 00:34:57
9 Ainhoa Murua 1978 {athlete_nat} ESP 14 01:54:40 00:18:24 00:00:35 01:00:13 00:00:23 00:35:07
10 Felicity Abram 1986 {athlete_nat} AUS 15 01:54:58 00:18:46 00:00:34 00:59:57 00:00:24 00:35:18
11 Jessica Harrison 1977 {athlete_nat} FRA 5 01:55:07 00:18:26 00:00:33 01:00:13 00:00:22 00:35:35
12 Mariko Adachi 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN 1 01:55:10 00:18:20 00:00:34 01:00:21 00:00:23 00:35:34
13 Svenja Bazlen 1984 {athlete_nat} GER 17 01:55:16 00:18:53 00:00:37 00:59:40 00:00:24 00:35:43
14 Melanie Hauss 1982 {athlete_nat} SUI 32 01:55:24 00:18:25 00:00:34 01:00:15 00:00:22 00:35:49
15 Ricarda Lisk 1981 {athlete_nat} GER 25 01:55:37 00:18:35 00:00:35 01:00:05 00:00:22 00:36:03
16 Annabel Luxford 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS 45 01:55:43 00:18:16 00:00:35 01:00:18 00:00:25 00:36:11
17 Lisa Mensink 1977 {athlete_nat} CAN 31 01:55:46 00:18:43 00:00:34 00:59:54 00:00:23 00:36:14
18 Liz Blatchford 1980 {athlete_nat} GBR 9 01:55:51 00:18:36 00:00:36 01:00:00 00:00:23 00:36:18
19 Vanessa Raw 1984 {athlete_nat} GBR 30 01:56:00 00:18:47 00:00:38 00:59:51 00:00:25 00:36:21
20 Daniela Ryf 1987 {athlete_nat} SUI 2 01:56:11 00:18:24 00:00:32 01:00:13 00:00:20 00:36:44
21 Keiko Tanaka 1984 {athlete_nat} JPN 44 01:56:19 00:18:45 00:00:37 00:59:56 00:00:22 00:36:42
22 Line Jensen 1981 {athlete_nat} DEN 40 01:56:24 00:18:32 00:00:35 01:00:08 00:00:21 00:36:50
23 Jenna Parker 1984 {athlete_nat} USA 21 01:56:27 00:18:48 00:00:36 00:59:55 00:00:22 00:36:48
24 Kathrin Muller 1989 {athlete_nat} GER 12 01:56:43 00:18:30 00:00:34 01:00:07 00:00:24 00:37:09
25 Emma Snowsill 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS 11 01:56:48 00:19:05 00:00:35 01:04:02 00:00:21 00:32:47
26 Carole Peon 1978 {athlete_nat} FRA 22 01:57:07 00:18:41 00:00:53 01:02:14 00:00:21 00:34:59
27 Anja Dittmer 1975 {athlete_nat} GER 6 01:57:21 00:19:06 00:00:33 01:02:12 00:00:24 00:35:08
28 Anja Knapp 1988 {athlete_nat} GER 48 01:57:42 00:18:43 00:00:35 00:59:55 00:00:22 00:38:09
29 Emma Davis 1986 {athlete_nat} IRL 53 01:57:50 00:18:38 00:00:36 01:00:02 00:00:23 00:38:13
30 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS 39 01:57:54 00:19:03 00:00:36 01:02:11 00:00:23 00:35:43
31 Juri Ide 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN 34 01:58:13 00:18:22 00:00:35 01:02:58 00:00:27 00:35:53
32 Akane Tsuchihashi 1986 {athlete_nat} JPN 24 01:58:14 00:18:26 00:00:35 01:02:52 00:00:26 00:35:57
33 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 {athlete_nat} BEL 60 01:58:43 00:18:57 00:00:37 01:02:19 00:00:21 00:36:31
34 Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 {athlete_nat} ESP 41 01:58:50 00:18:56 00:00:37 01:02:22 00:00:23 00:36:35
35 Ai Ueda 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN 42 01:58:58 00:19:25 00:00:36 01:03:42 00:00:21 00:34:56
36 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova 1986 {athlete_nat} RUS 62 01:59:14 00:18:45 00:00:36 01:02:32 00:00:24 00:36:58
37 Irina Abysova 1980 {athlete_nat} RUS 19 01:59:25 00:18:31 00:00:34 01:02:53 00:00:29 00:37:00
38 Maria Czesnik 1977 {athlete_nat} POL 23 01:59:35 00:18:58 00:00:40 01:04:04 00:00:24 00:35:30
39 Jillian Petersen 1983 {athlete_nat} USA 16 01:59:37 00:19:10 00:00:36 01:02:04 00:00:29 00:37:20
40 Paulina Kotfica 1986 {athlete_nat} POL 66 01:59:52 00:18:55 00:00:33 01:02:28 00:00:25 00:37:33
41 Teresa Adam 1990 {athlete_nat} NZL 38 01:59:54 00:18:26 00:00:38 01:02:48 00:00:27 00:37:37
42 Carla Moreno 1975 {athlete_nat} BRA 51 02:00:00 00:19:00 00:00:34 01:04:09 00:00:23 00:35:56
43 Maria Pujol 1982 {athlete_nat} ESP 54 02:00:13 00:18:53 00:00:34 01:02:24 00:00:26 00:37:58
44 Inna Tutukina 1986 {athlete_nat} RUS 58 02:00:22 00:18:34 00:00:33 01:02:47 00:00:25 00:38:06
45 Yuka Sato 1992 {athlete_nat} JPN 37 02:00:35 00:18:26 00:00:36 01:02:51 00:00:24 00:38:19
46 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 {athlete_nat} NED 57 02:01:11 00:18:50 00:00:36 01:02:23 00:00:23 00:39:01
47 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 {athlete_nat} POL 26 02:01:54 00:19:58 00:00:33 01:04:16 00:00:27 00:36:41
48 Dan Fan 1988 {athlete_nat} CHN 56 02:02:12 00:18:42 00:00:34 01:02:41 00:00:24 00:39:54
49 Margaret Shapiro 1976 {athlete_nat} USA 47 02:02:20 00:19:27 00:00:36 01:03:38 00:00:23 00:38:17
50 Rebecca Kingsford 1990 {athlete_nat} NZL 63 02:02:34 00:18:55 00:00:36 01:04:12 00:00:24 00:38:28
51 Ting Liu 1991 {athlete_nat} CHN 49 02:03:04 00:19:27 00:00:35 01:03:45 00:00:25 00:38:55
52 Annie Thorén 1992 {athlete_nat} SWE 65 02:03:18 00:18:34 00:00:35 01:02:48 00:00:25 00:40:59
DNF Vendula Frintova 1983 {athlete_nat} CZE 27 00:00:00 00:19:03 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kiyomi Niwata 1970 {athlete_nat} JPN 29 00:00:00 00:19:11 00:00:41 01:03:53 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Radka Vodickova 1984 {athlete_nat} CZE 35 00:00:00 00:18:37 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elizabeth Bravo 1987 {athlete_nat} ECU 43 00:00:00 00:18:53 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rebecca Robisch 1988 {athlete_nat} GER 46 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:34 01:03:52 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Kirsten Sweetland 1988 {athlete_nat} CAN 50 00:00:00 00:18:59 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yi Zhang 1987 {athlete_nat} CHN 52 00:00:00 00:18:56 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olesya Prystayko 1985 {athlete_nat} UKR 59 00:00:00 00:19:56 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kerry Spearing 1985 {athlete_nat} IRL 61 00:00:00 00:19:27 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Karolien Geerts 1989 {athlete_nat} BEL 67 00:00:00 00:20:44 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zurine Rodriguez 1982 {athlete_nat} ESP 20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yun-Jung Jang 1988 {athlete_nat} KOR 36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00