18 Sep, 2011

2011 Dextro Energy Triathlon - ITU World Championship Series Yokohama : Elite Women

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim
1500m
T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andrea Hewitt 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL 01:59:17 00:20:04 00:00:38 01:03:43 00:00:23 00:34:30
2 Emma Moffatt 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS 01:59:30 00:20:02 00:00:38 01:03:46 00:00:21 00:34:44
3 Kate Mcilroy 1981 {athlete_nat} NZL 01:59:44 00:20:11 00:00:39 01:03:36 00:00:23 00:34:57
4 Aileen Reid 1982 {athlete_nat} IRL 01:59:48 00:19:40 00:00:41 01:04:07 00:00:24 00:34:58
5 Emma Jackson 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS 01:59:57 00:20:14 00:00:38 01:03:45 00:00:25 00:34:58
6 Helen Jenkins 1984 {athlete_nat} GBR 01:59:58 00:19:27 00:00:36 01:04:28 00:00:24 00:35:04
7 Lisa Norden 1984 {athlete_nat} SWE 02:00:00 00:20:24 00:00:38 01:03:26 00:00:26 00:35:07
8 Ai Ueda 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN 02:00:05 00:21:05 00:00:37 01:02:49 00:00:25 00:35:11
9 Kiyomi Niwata 1970 {athlete_nat} JPN 02:00:22 00:20:22 00:00:36 01:03:34 00:00:25 00:35:28
10 Juri Ide 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN 02:00:29 00:20:16 00:00:38 01:03:39 00:00:25 00:35:33
11 Rachel Klamer 1990 {athlete_nat} NED 02:00:31 00:20:08 00:00:39 01:03:43 00:00:24 00:35:38
12 Vicky Holland 1986 {athlete_nat} GBR 02:00:39 00:20:12 00:00:39 01:03:38 00:00:25 00:35:47
13 Elizabeth May 1983 {athlete_nat} LUX 02:01:10 00:21:00 00:00:39 01:02:47 00:00:20 00:36:24
14 Felicity Sheedy-Ryan 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS 02:01:16 00:21:18 00:00:37 01:02:36 00:00:24 00:36:23
15 Kate Roberts 1983 {athlete_nat} RSA 02:01:21 00:21:06 00:00:36 01:02:46 00:00:25 00:36:29
16 Zurine Rodriguez 1982 {athlete_nat} ESP 02:01:34 00:20:56 00:00:37 01:02:55 00:00:26 00:36:42
17 Maria Czesnik 1977 {athlete_nat} POL 02:01:35 00:20:41 00:00:39 01:03:05 00:00:26 00:36:45
18 Jodie Stimpson 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR 02:01:37 00:20:04 00:00:36 01:03:46 00:00:26 00:36:46
19 Maaike Caelers 1990 {athlete_nat} NED 02:01:47 00:20:57 00:00:37 01:02:57 00:00:25 00:36:52
20 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 {athlete_nat} POL 02:01:54 00:21:04 00:00:38 01:02:50 00:00:24 00:37:01
21 Helle Frederiksen 1981 {athlete_nat} DEN 02:01:55 00:20:07 00:00:39 01:03:49 00:00:25 00:36:57
22 Danne Boterenbrood 1985 {athlete_nat} NED 02:01:57 00:20:59 00:00:36 01:02:53 00:00:25 00:37:05
23 Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 {athlete_nat} ESP 02:02:12 00:20:56 00:00:37 01:02:59 00:00:21 00:37:19
24 Gillian Sanders 1981 {athlete_nat} RSA 02:02:13 00:20:53 00:00:37 01:03:06 00:00:27 00:37:10
25 Nicola Spirig 1982 {athlete_nat} SUI 02:02:17 00:20:50 00:00:37 01:02:58 00:00:21 00:37:30
26 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 {athlete_nat} POR 02:02:28 00:21:08 00:00:41 01:02:51 00:00:25 00:37:25
27 Zsófia Kovács 1988 {athlete_nat} HUN 02:02:35 00:21:02 00:00:39 01:02:53 00:00:27 00:37:36
28 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 {athlete_nat} BEL 02:02:42 00:20:57 00:00:40 01:03:39 00:00:23 00:37:05
29 Akane Tsuchihashi 1986 {athlete_nat} JPN 02:02:48 00:20:02 00:00:36 01:03:56 00:00:23 00:37:53
30 Lisa Mensink 1977 {athlete_nat} CAN 02:02:59 00:20:23 00:00:38 01:03:28 00:00:23 00:38:08
31 Pamella Oliveira 1987 {athlete_nat} BRA 02:03:13 00:20:04 00:00:39 01:03:50 00:00:26 00:38:17
32 Sarissa De Vries 1989 {athlete_nat} NED 02:03:21 00:21:02 00:00:37 01:02:49 00:00:21 00:38:35
33 Nicky Samuels 1983 {athlete_nat} NZL 02:03:29 00:20:10 00:00:36 01:03:41 00:00:21 00:38:44
34 Irina Abysova 1980 {athlete_nat} RUS 02:03:39 00:20:15 00:00:40 01:03:43 00:00:33 00:38:31
35 Yuka Sato 1992 {athlete_nat} JPN 02:03:40 00:20:24 00:00:39 01:03:32 00:00:26 00:38:41
36 Kerry Lang 1976 {athlete_nat} GBR 02:03:46 00:20:13 00:00:39 01:03:35 00:00:26 00:38:54
37 Margit Vanek 1986 {athlete_nat} HUN 02:03:59 00:20:08 00:00:39 01:03:53 00:00:32 00:38:49
38 Non Stanford 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR 02:04:30 00:20:59 00:00:40 01:02:50 00:00:25 00:39:37
39 Keiko Tanaka 1984 {athlete_nat} JPN 02:04:35 00:21:00 00:00:39 01:02:51 00:00:25 00:39:41
40 Tomoko Sakimoto 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN 02:05:00 00:20:12 00:00:37 01:03:42 00:00:25 00:40:06
41 Lois Rosindale 1990 {athlete_nat} GBR 02:05:16 00:21:07 00:00:37 01:02:49 00:00:27 00:40:19
42 Celine Schaerer 1990 {athlete_nat} SUI 02:05:45 00:20:06 00:00:37 01:03:43 00:00:24 00:40:54
43 Jillian Petersen 1983 {athlete_nat} USA 02:06:16 00:21:05 00:00:40 01:02:50 00:00:28 00:41:15
44 Kathrin Muller 1989 {athlete_nat} GER 02:06:49 00:20:16 00:00:39 01:03:34 00:00:21 00:41:59
45 Hideko Kikuchi 1986 {athlete_nat} JPN 02:07:46 00:20:53 00:00:37 01:03:04 00:00:27 00:42:47
46 Manon Letourneau 1987 {athlete_nat} CAN 02:09:34 00:21:50 00:00:37 01:08:13 00:00:28 00:38:28
DNF Fanny Beisaron 1992 {athlete_nat} ISR 00:00:00 00:21:05 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paulina Kotfica 1986 {athlete_nat} POL 00:00:00 00:21:03 00:00:37 01:02:56 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Lucy Hall 1992 {athlete_nat} GBR 00:00:00 00:19:23 00:00:39 01:04:36 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Anahi Leon 1988 {athlete_nat} MEX 00:00:00 00:20:17 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 {athlete_nat} UKR 00:00:00 00:21:52 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 {athlete_nat} FIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kathy Tremblay 1982 {athlete_nat} CAN 00:00:00 00:21:04 00:00:53 01:02:34 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Debbie Tanner 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL 00:00:00 00:20:10 00:00:37 01:03:43 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Mariko Adachi 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN 00:00:00 00:20:15 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00