2013 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final London : U23 Men

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Le Corre, Pierre Pierre Le Corre 1990 {athlete_nat} FRA
2 Bryukhankov, Andrey Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 {athlete_nat} RUS
3 Wilson, Jason Jason Wilson 1990 {athlete_nat} BAR
4 Polyanskiy, Igor Igor Polyanskiy 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
5 Fisher, Ryan Ryan Fisher 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
6 Alarza, Fernando Fernando Alarza 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
7 Kanute, Ben Ben Kanute 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
8 Salvisberg, Florin Florin Salvisberg 1990 {athlete_nat} SUI
9 Knabl, Alois Alois Knabl 1992 {athlete_nat} AUT
10 Abuin Ares, Uxio Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
11 Schwetz, Maximilian Maximilian Schwetz 1991 {athlete_nat} GER
12 Uccellari, Davide Davide Uccellari 1991 {athlete_nat} ITA
14 Van Riel, Marten Marten Van Riel 1992 {athlete_nat} BEL
15 Hernandez, Vicente Vicente Hernandez 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
16 Sullwald, Wian Wian Sullwald 1993 {athlete_nat} RSA
17 Barraza, Felipe Felipe Barraza 1991 {athlete_nat} CHI
18 Wilson, Declan Declan Wilson 1993 {athlete_nat} AUS
19 Mendoza, David David Mendoza 1992 {athlete_nat} MEX
20 Huffman, William William Huffman 1993 {athlete_nat} USA
21 Tsubaki, Kohei Kohei Tsubaki 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
22 Darmon, Ron Ron Darmon 1992 {athlete_nat} ISR
23 Brown, Matt Matt Brown 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS
24 Riveros, Gaspar Gaspar Riveros 1990 {athlete_nat} CHI
25 Hinton, Alexander Alexander Hinton 1991 {athlete_nat} CAN
26 Kim, Ji Hwan Ji Hwan Kim 1990 {athlete_nat} KOR
27 Naude, Rudolf Rudolf Naude 1991 {athlete_nat} RSA
28 Heo, Min Ho Min Ho Heo 1990 {athlete_nat} KOR
29 Furuya, Jumpei Jumpei Furuya 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
30 Sharpe, Matthew Matthew Sharpe 1991 {athlete_nat} CAN
31 Andrade Figueroa, Juan Jose Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa 1993 {athlete_nat} ECU
32 Maciel, Paulo Roberto Paulo Roberto Maciel {athlete_nat} BRA
33 Kalashnikov, Ivan Ivan Kalashnikov 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
34 Bishop, Thomas Thomas Bishop 1991 {athlete_nat} GBR
35 Nieschlag, Justus Justus Nieschlag 1992 {athlete_nat} GER
36 Maluf, Martin Martin Maluf 1990 {athlete_nat} ARG
37 Castellanos, Abraham Abraham Castellanos 1990 {athlete_nat} MEX
38 Law, Leong Tim Leong Tim Law 1993 {athlete_nat} HKG
40 Mendes, Pedro Pedro Mendes 1992 {athlete_nat} POR
41 Wangel, Per Per Wangel 1991 {athlete_nat} SWE
42 Vikner, Joel Joel Vikner 1991 {athlete_nat} SWE
43 Stojanovic, Ognjen Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 {athlete_nat} SRB
44 Steinwandter, Matthias Matthias Steinwandter 1993 {athlete_nat} ITA
45 Olavarria, Tomas Tomas Olavarria 1993 {athlete_nat} CHI
46 White, Russell Russell White 1992 {athlete_nat} IRL
47 Denteneer, Peter Peter Denteneer 1990 {athlete_nat} BEL
48 De Ponti, Andrea Andrea De Ponti 1991 {athlete_nat} ITA
49 Renc, Tomas Tomas Renc 1990 {athlete_nat} CZE
51 Baldini, Bruno Bruno Baldini {athlete_nat} ARG
52 Sin, Soung Geun Soung Geun Sin 1991 {athlete_nat} KOR
53 Czigány, András András Czigány 1993 {athlete_nat} HUN
54 Peters, Neil Neil Peters 1990 {athlete_nat} LUX
55 Kocar, Lukas Lukas Kocar 1992 {athlete_nat} CZE
56 Palma, Pedro Pedro Palma 1990 {athlete_nat} POR
57 Stoynev, Emil Emil Stoynev 1992 {athlete_nat} BUL
58 Cheung, Tak Hei, Arthur Tak Hei, Arthur Cheung 1992 {athlete_nat} HKG
59 Lee, Chon Yen Chon Yen Lee 1990 {athlete_nat} TPE
60 Meden, Matija Matija Meden 1993 {athlete_nat} SLO
61 Chicano, John John Chicano 1991 {athlete_nat} PHI
63 Strange Hansen, Thomas Thomas Strange Hansen 1993 {athlete_nat} DEN