2013 ITU World Triathlon Hamburg : Elite Men

Start Nº Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 {athlete_nat} ESP
2 Mario Mola 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
3 Richard Murray 1989 {athlete_nat} RSA
4 Jonathan Brownlee 1990 {athlete_nat} GBR
5 Alistair Brownlee 1988 {athlete_nat} GBR
6 Sven Riederer 1981 {athlete_nat} SUI
7 Ryan Sissons 1988 {athlete_nat} NZL
8 Laurent Vidal 1984 {athlete_nat} FRA
9 Ryan Bailie 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
10 Henri Schoeman 1991 {athlete_nat} RSA
11 David Mcnamee 1988 {athlete_nat} GBR
12 Aaron Royle 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
14 Adam Bowden 1982 {athlete_nat} GBR
15 Richard Varga 1989 {athlete_nat} SVK
16 Matt Chrabot 1983 {athlete_nat} USA
17 Cameron Good 1986 {athlete_nat} AUS
18 Gregor Buchholz 1986 {athlete_nat} GER
19 Franz Loeschke 1989 {athlete_nat} GER
20 Tony Dodds 1987 {athlete_nat} NZL
21 Matthew Sharp 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
22 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 {athlete_nat} RUS
23 Alessandro Fabian 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
24 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 {athlete_nat} RUS
25 Andrew Mccartney {athlete_nat} CAN
26 Vincent Luis 1989 {athlete_nat} FRA
27 Joao Pereira 1987 {athlete_nat} POR
28 Jan Frodeno 1981 {athlete_nat} GER
29 Aurelien Raphael 1988 {athlete_nat} FRA
30 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
31 Tony Moulai {athlete_nat} FRA
32 Marco Van Der Stel 1991 {athlete_nat} NED
33 Jonathan Zipf 1986 {athlete_nat} GER
34 Jesus Gomar 1988 {athlete_nat} ESP
35 Pierre Le Corre 1990 {athlete_nat} FRA
36 Andrew Yorke 1988 {athlete_nat} CAN
37 Dan Wilson 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS
38 Reinaldo Colucci 1985 {athlete_nat} BRA
39 Bryce Mcmaster {athlete_nat} NZL
40 Diogo Sclebin 1982 {athlete_nat} BRA
41 Simon De Cuyper 1986 {athlete_nat} BEL
42 Bruno Matheus 1986 {athlete_nat} BRA
43 Joe Maloy 1985 {athlete_nat} USA
44 Premysl Svarc 1985 {athlete_nat} CZE
45 Hirokatsu Tayama 1981 {athlete_nat} JPN
46 Aaron Harris 1988 {athlete_nat} GBR
47 Peter Kerr 1988 {athlete_nat} AUS
48 Kyle Jones 1984 {athlete_nat} CAN
49 Ryosuke Yamamoto 1979 {athlete_nat} JPN
50 Crisanto Grajales 1987 {athlete_nat} MEX
52 Yuichi Hosoda 1984 {athlete_nat} JPN
53 Irving Perez 1986 {athlete_nat} MEX
54 Grégory Rouault 1980 {athlete_nat} USA
55 Sergio Sarmiento 1985 {athlete_nat} MEX
56 Gregory Billington 1989 {athlete_nat} USA
57 Christian Prochnow {athlete_nat} GER
58 Luciano Taccone 1989 {athlete_nat} ARG
59 Davide Uccellari 1991 {athlete_nat} ITA
60 Ivan Ivanov 1989 {athlete_nat} UKR
61 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 {athlete_nat} ARG
62 Ákos Vanek 1984 {athlete_nat} HUN
63 Rostyslav Pevtsov 1987 {athlete_nat} AZE
65 Brendan Sexton 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS
66 Maximilian Schwetz 1991 {athlete_nat} GER
67 Florin Salvisberg 1990 {athlete_nat} SUI
68 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 {athlete_nat} UKR