2014 ITU World Triathlon Hamburg : Elite Women

Start Nº Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Gwen Jorgensen 1986 {athlete_nat} USA
2 Helen Jenkins 1984 {athlete_nat} GBR
3 Jodie Stimpson 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
4 Sarah True 1981 {athlete_nat} USA
5 Juri Ide 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
6 Emma Moffatt 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS
7 Emma Jackson 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
8 Alice Betto 1987 {athlete_nat} ITA
9 Sarah-Anne Brault 1989 {athlete_nat} CAN
10 Pamella Oliveira 1987 {athlete_nat} BRA
11 Vendula Frintova 1983 {athlete_nat} CZE
14 Nicky Samuels 1983 {athlete_nat} NZL
15 Kirsten Sweetland 1988 {athlete_nat} CAN
16 Ai Ueda 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
17 Yuka Sato 1992 {athlete_nat} JPN
18 Andrea Hewitt 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
19 Charlotte Bonin 1987 {athlete_nat} ITA
20 Charlotte McShane 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
21 Aileen Reid 1982 {athlete_nat} IRL
22 Ainhoa Murua 1978 {athlete_nat} ESP
23 Vicky Holland 1986 {athlete_nat} GBR
24 Rebecca Robisch 1988 {athlete_nat} GER
25 Mariko Adachi 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
26 Claudia Rivas 1989 {athlete_nat} MEX
27 Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
28 Claire Michel 1988 {athlete_nat} BEL
29 Rachel Klamer 1990 {athlete_nat} NED
30 Lisa Perterer 1991 {athlete_nat} AUT
31 Sara Vilic 1992 {athlete_nat} AUT
32 Lucy Hall 1992 {athlete_nat} GBR
33 Kaitlin Donner 1989 {athlete_nat} USA
34 Barbara Riveros 1987 {athlete_nat} CHI
35 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 {athlete_nat} BEL
36 Hanna Philippin 1992 {athlete_nat} GER
37 Kate Mcilroy 1981 {athlete_nat} NZL
38 Margit Vanek 1986 {athlete_nat} HUN
39 Yuko Takahashi 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
40 Anja Knapp 1988 {athlete_nat} GER
41 Maaike Caelers 1990 {athlete_nat} NED
42 Ashleigh Gentle 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
43 Lindsey Jerdonek 1984 {athlete_nat} USA
44 Gillian Backhouse 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
45 Mateja Simic 1980 {athlete_nat} SLO
46 Carolina Routier 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
47 Ellen Pennock 1992 {athlete_nat} CAN
48 Mariya Shorets 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
49 Maria Czesnik 1977 {athlete_nat} POL
50 Elena Danilova 1991 {athlete_nat} RUS
51 Erin Jones 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
52 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 {athlete_nat} UKR
53 Carlyn Fischer 1990 {athlete_nat} RSA
54 Lois Rosindale 1990 {athlete_nat} GBR
55 Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
56 Line Thams 1990 {athlete_nat} DEN
57 Oleksandra Stepanenko 1992 {athlete_nat} UKR
58 Paola Diaz 1992 {athlete_nat} MEX
59 Zsófia Kovács 1988 {athlete_nat} HUN
60 Lisa Norden 1984 {athlete_nat} SWE
61 Beatriz Neres 1986 {athlete_nat} BRA
62 Petra Kurikova 1991 {athlete_nat} CZE
63 Erin Densham 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS
64 Sophia Saller 1994 {athlete_nat} GER
65 Tamara Gorman 1996 {athlete_nat} USA
66 Cassandre Beaugrand 1997 {athlete_nat} FRA
67 Ditte Kristensen 1995 {athlete_nat} DEN