2015 ITU World Triathlon Gold Coast : Elite Men

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Brownlee, Jonathan Jonathan Brownlee 1990 {athlete_nat} GBR
2 Gomez Noya, Javier Javier Gomez Noya 1983 {athlete_nat} ESP
3 Alarza, Fernando Fernando Alarza 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
4 Mola, Mario Mario Mola 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
5 Bailie, Ryan Ryan Bailie 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
6 Silva, Joao Joao Silva 1989 {athlete_nat} POR
7 Murray, Richard Richard Murray 1989 {athlete_nat} RSA
8 Le Corre, Pierre Pierre Le Corre 1990 {athlete_nat} FRA
9 Grajales, Crisanto Crisanto Grajales 1987 {athlete_nat} MEX
10 Varga, Richard Richard Varga 1989 {athlete_nat} SVK
11 Wilson, Dan Dan Wilson 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS
14 Polyanskiy, Igor Igor Polyanskiy 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
15 Hernandez, Vicente Vicente Hernandez 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
16 Kanute, Ben Ben Kanute 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
17 Dodds, Tony Tony Dodds 1987 {athlete_nat} NZL
18 Sissons, Ryan Ryan Sissons 1988 {athlete_nat} NZL
19 Pereira, Joao Joao Pereira 1987 {athlete_nat} POR
20 Wilson, Jason Jason Wilson 1990 {athlete_nat} BAR
21 Sexton, Brendan Brendan Sexton 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS
22 Quinchara Forero, Carlos Javier Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero 1988 {athlete_nat} COL
23 Latin, Aleksandr Aleksandr Latin 1986 {athlete_nat} EST
24 Shoemaker, Jarrod Jarrod Shoemaker 1982 {athlete_nat} USA
25 Hosoda, Yuichi Yuichi Hosoda 1984 {athlete_nat} JPN
26 Van Der Stel, Marco Marco Van Der Stel 1991 {athlete_nat} NED
27 Loeschke, Franz Franz Loeschke 1989 {athlete_nat} GER
28 Buchholz, Gregor Gregor Buchholz 1986 {athlete_nat} GER
29 Murphy, Conor Conor Murphy 1985 {athlete_nat} IRL
30 Springer, Thomas Thomas Springer 1984 {athlete_nat} AUT
31 Taccone, Luciano Luciano Taccone 1989 {athlete_nat} ARG
32 Tellechea, Gonzalo Raul Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 {athlete_nat} ARG
33 Keane, Bryan Bryan Keane 1980 {athlete_nat} IRL
34 Polyanskiy, Dmitry Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 {athlete_nat} RUS
35 Sclebin, Diogo Diogo Sclebin 1982 {athlete_nat} BRA
36 Sullwald, Wian Wian Sullwald 1993 {athlete_nat} RSA
37 Tayama, Hirokatsu Hirokatsu Tayama 1981 {athlete_nat} JPN
38 Featonby, Jesse Jesse Featonby 1987 {athlete_nat} AUS
39 Good, Cameron Cameron Good 1986 {athlete_nat} AUS
40 Hauss, David David Hauss 1984 {athlete_nat} FRA
41 Arraiolos, Miguel Miguel Arraiolos 1988 {athlete_nat} POR
42 Barraza, Felipe Felipe Barraza 1991 {athlete_nat} CHI
43 Godoy, Francesc Francesc Godoy 1986 {athlete_nat} ESP
44 Mcdowell, Kevin Kevin Mcdowell 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
45 Geens, Jelle Jelle Geens 1993 {athlete_nat} BEL
46 Zaferes, Tommy Tommy Zaferes 1986 {athlete_nat} USA
47 Shaw, Benjamin Benjamin Shaw 1991 {athlete_nat} IRL
48 Gomar, Jesus Jesus Gomar 1988 {athlete_nat} ESP
49 Blummenfelt, Kristian Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 {athlete_nat} NOR
50 De Cuyper, Simon Simon De Cuyper 1986 {athlete_nat} BEL
51 Vanek, Ákos Ákos Vanek 1984 {athlete_nat} HUN
52 Wilson, Declan Declan Wilson 1993 {athlete_nat} AUS
53 Pimentel, Danilo Danilo Pimentel 1986 {athlete_nat} BRA
54 Webb, Alan Alan Webb 1983 {athlete_nat} USA
55 Jefferson, Sean Sean Jefferson 1982 {athlete_nat} USA
56 Celustka, Jan Jan Celustka 1982 {athlete_nat} CZE
57 Hettich, Christopher Christopher Hettich 1988 {athlete_nat} GER
58 Kazmierczak, Mateusz Mateusz Kazmierczak 1990 {athlete_nat} POL
59 Riveros, Gaspar Gaspar Riveros 1990 {athlete_nat} CHI
60 Atkinson, Courtney Courtney Atkinson 1979 {athlete_nat} AUS
61 Chronis, James James Chronis 1992 {athlete_nat} GRE
62 Matos, Wesley Wesley Matos 1988 {athlete_nat} BRA
63 Cavanha Conceicao, Mauro Mauro Cavanha Conceicao 1984 {athlete_nat} BRA
64 Morandini, Flavio Flavio Morandini 1994 {athlete_nat} ARG
65 Graves, Philip Philip Graves 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
67 Mislawchuk, Tyler Tyler Mislawchuk 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
68 Lepage, Alexis Alexis Lepage 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN