2015 ITU World Triathlon Hamburg : Elite Men

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Gomez Noya, Javier Javier Gomez Noya 1983 {athlete_nat} ESP
2 Mola, Mario Mario Mola 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
3 Alarza, Fernando Fernando Alarza 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
4 Murray, Richard Richard Murray 1989 {athlete_nat} RSA
6 Bailie, Ryan Ryan Bailie 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
7 Luis, Vincent Vincent Luis 1989 {athlete_nat} FRA
8 Riederer, Sven Sven Riederer 1981 {athlete_nat} SUI
9 Schoeman, Henri Henri Schoeman 1991 {athlete_nat} RSA
10 Dodds, Tony Tony Dodds 1987 {athlete_nat} NZL
11 Pereira, Joao Joao Pereira 1987 {athlete_nat} POR
12 Nieschlag, Justus Justus Nieschlag 1992 {athlete_nat} GER
14 Varga, Richard Richard Varga 1989 {athlete_nat} SVK
15 Silva, Joao Joao Silva 1989 {athlete_nat} POR
16 Birtwhistle, Jacob Jacob Birtwhistle 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
17 Raphael, Aurelien Aurelien Raphael 1988 {athlete_nat} FRA
18 Mislawchuk, Tyler Tyler Mislawchuk 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
19 Coninx, Dorian Dorian Coninx 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
20 Buckingham, Mark Mark Buckingham 1985 {athlete_nat} GBR
21 Bryukhankov, Alexander Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 {athlete_nat} RUS
22 Salvisberg, Andrea Andrea Salvisberg 1989 {athlete_nat} SUI
23 Faldum, Gábor Gábor Faldum 1988 {athlete_nat} HUN
24 Justus, Steffen Steffen Justus 1982 {athlete_nat} GER
25 Kanute, Ben Ben Kanute 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
26 Sexton, Brendan Brendan Sexton 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS
27 Viain, Simon Simon Viain 1993 {athlete_nat} FRA
28 Sissons, Ryan Ryan Sissons 1988 {athlete_nat} NZL
29 Royle, Aaron Aaron Royle 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
30 Arraiolos, Miguel Miguel Arraiolos 1988 {athlete_nat} POR
31 Buchholz, Gregor Gregor Buchholz 1986 {athlete_nat} GER
32 Benson, Gordon Gordon Benson 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
33 Pevtsov, Rostislav Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 {athlete_nat} AZE
34 Chacon, Leonardo Leonardo Chacon 1984 {athlete_nat} CRC
35 Sullwald, Wian Wian Sullwald 1993 {athlete_nat} RSA
36 Knabl, Alois Alois Knabl 1992 {athlete_nat} AUT
37 Tellechea, Gonzalo Raul Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 {athlete_nat} ARG
38 Tóth, Tamás Tamás Tóth 1989 {athlete_nat} HUN
39 Fabian, Alessandro Alessandro Fabian 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
40 Tayama, Hirokatsu Hirokatsu Tayama 1981 {athlete_nat} JPN
41 Van Der Stel, Marco Marco Van Der Stel 1991 {athlete_nat} NED
42 Good, Cameron Cameron Good 1986 {athlete_nat} AUS
43 Blummenfelt, Kristian Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 {athlete_nat} NOR
44 Celustka, Jan Jan Celustka 1982 {athlete_nat} CZE
45 Fisher, Ryan Ryan Fisher 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
46 Jefferson, Sean Sean Jefferson 1982 {athlete_nat} USA
47 Svarc, Premysl Premysl Svarc 1985 {athlete_nat} CZE
48 Pujades, Anthony Anthony Pujades 1991 {athlete_nat} FRA
49 Steinwandter, Matthias Matthias Steinwandter 1993 {athlete_nat} ITA
50 Hollaus, Lukas Lukas Hollaus 1986 {athlete_nat} AUT
51 Godoy Contreras, Francesc Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 {athlete_nat} ESP
52 Taccone, Luciano Luciano Taccone 1989 {athlete_nat} ARG
53 Schomburg, Jonas Jonas Schomburg 1994 {athlete_nat} TUR
54 Darmon, Ron Ron Darmon 1992 {athlete_nat} ISR
56 Schwetz, Maximilian Maximilian Schwetz 1991 {athlete_nat} GER
57 Castro Fajardo, David David Castro Fajardo 1993 {athlete_nat} ESP
58 Lagerstrom, Eric Eric Lagerstrom 1989 {athlete_nat} USA
59 Secchiero, Andrea Andrea Secchiero 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
60 Tsubaki, Kohei Kohei Tsubaki 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
61 Furuya, Jumpei Jumpei Furuya 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
62 Heo, Min Ho Min Ho Heo 1990 {athlete_nat} KOR
63 Zaferes, Tommy Tommy Zaferes 1986 {athlete_nat} USA
64 Ivanov, Ivan Ivan Ivanov 1989 {athlete_nat} UKR
65 De Cuyper, Simon Simon De Cuyper 1986 {athlete_nat} BEL
66 Schilling, Andreas Andreas Schilling 1991 {athlete_nat} DEN
67 Engelbrecht, Basson Basson Engelbrecht 1995 {athlete_nat} RSA
68 Lepage, Alexis Alexis Lepage 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN