2015 ITU World Triathlon Stockholm : Elite Men

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Gomez Noya, Javier Javier Gomez Noya 1983 {athlete_nat} ESP
2 Mola, Mario Mario Mola 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
3 Alarza, Fernando Fernando Alarza 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
5 Bailie, Ryan Ryan Bailie 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
6 Schoeman, Henri Henri Schoeman 1991 {athlete_nat} RSA
7 Riederer, Sven Sven Riederer 1981 {athlete_nat} SUI
8 Pereira, Joao Joao Pereira 1987 {athlete_nat} POR
9 Coninx, Dorian Dorian Coninx 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
10 Hernandez, Vicente Vicente Hernandez 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
11 Silva, Joao Joao Silva 1989 {athlete_nat} POR
12 Royle, Aaron Aaron Royle 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
14 Polyanskiy, Igor Igor Polyanskiy 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
15 Bryukhankov, Alexander Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 {athlete_nat} RUS
16 Birtwhistle, Jacob Jacob Birtwhistle 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
17 Raphael, Aurelien Aurelien Raphael 1988 {athlete_nat} FRA
18 Salvisberg, Andrea Andrea Salvisberg 1989 {athlete_nat} SUI
19 Justus, Steffen Steffen Justus 1982 {athlete_nat} GER
20 Polyanskiy, Dmitry Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 {athlete_nat} RUS
21 Pujades, Anthony Anthony Pujades 1991 {athlete_nat} FRA
22 Kanute, Ben Ben Kanute 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
24 Sissons, Ryan Ryan Sissons 1988 {athlete_nat} NZL
25 Viain, Simon Simon Viain 1993 {athlete_nat} FRA
26 Hosoda, Yuichi Yuichi Hosoda 1984 {athlete_nat} JPN
27 Blummenfelt, Kristian Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 {athlete_nat} NOR
28 Fabian, Alessandro Alessandro Fabian 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
29 Billington, Gregory Gregory Billington 1989 {athlete_nat} USA
30 Knabl, Alois Alois Knabl 1992 {athlete_nat} AUT
31 Geens, Jelle Jelle Geens 1993 {athlete_nat} BEL
32 Maloy, Joe Joe Maloy 1985 {athlete_nat} USA
33 Fisher, Ryan Ryan Fisher 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
34 Schilling, Andreas Andreas Schilling 1991 {athlete_nat} DEN
35 Van Der Stel, Marco Marco Van Der Stel 1991 {athlete_nat} NED
36 Celustka, Jan Jan Celustka 1982 {athlete_nat} CZE
37 Good, Cameron Cameron Good 1986 {athlete_nat} AUS
38 Sapunov, Danylo Danylo Sapunov 1982 {athlete_nat} UKR
39 Godoy, Francesc Francesc Godoy 1986 {athlete_nat} ESP
40 Svarc, Premysl Premysl Svarc 1985 {athlete_nat} CZE
41 Zaferes, Tommy Tommy Zaferes 1986 {athlete_nat} USA
42 Latin, Aleksandr Aleksandr Latin 1986 {athlete_nat} EST
43 Diemunsch, Etienne Etienne Diemunsch 1988 {athlete_nat} FRA
44 Schomburg, Jonas Jonas Schomburg 1994 {athlete_nat} TUR
45 Fanous, Lawrence Lawrence Fanous 1985 {athlete_nat} JOR
46 Facchinetti, Luca Luca Facchinetti 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
47 Saracho, Cesar Cesar Saracho 1994 {athlete_nat} MEX
48 Lagerstrom, Eric Eric Lagerstrom 1989 {athlete_nat} USA
49 Kemper, Hunter Hunter Kemper 1976 {athlete_nat} USA
50 Darmon, Ron Ron Darmon 1992 {athlete_nat} ISR
51 Sharp, Matthew Matthew Sharp 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
52 Van De Wyngard, Felipe Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 {athlete_nat} CHI
53 Lepage, Alexis Alexis Lepage 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
54 Rhyner, Patrick Patrick Rhyner 1989 {athlete_nat} SUI
55 Briffod, Adrien Adrien Briffod 1994 {athlete_nat} SUI
56 Lussi, Hunter Hunter Lussi 1993 {athlete_nat} USA
57 Vasiliev, Ivan Ivan Vasiliev 1984 {athlete_nat} RUS
59 Siska, Lukas Lukas Siska 1984 {athlete_nat} SVK
60 Sandör, Gabriel Gabriel Sandör 1996 {athlete_nat} SWE