2016 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Cozumel : Junior Women

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Knibb, Taylor Taylor Knibb 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
2 Beaugrand, Cassandre Cassandre Beaugrand 1997 {athlete_nat} FRA
3 Malowiecki, Sophie Sophie Malowiecki 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS
4 Matiukh, Ekaterina Ekaterina Matiukh 1998 {athlete_nat} RUS
5 Morier, Emilie Emilie Morier 1997 {athlete_nat} FRA
6 Badham, Katherine Katherine Badham 1998 {athlete_nat} NZL
7 Kubono, Minami Minami Kubono 1997 {athlete_nat} JPN
8 Spearing, Kyleigh Kyleigh Spearing 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
9 Stannard, Elizabeth Elizabeth Stannard 1997 {athlete_nat} NZL
10 Nuyes, Kirsten Kirsten Nuyes 1997 {athlete_nat} NED
11 Santiago, Ines Ines Santiago 1997 {athlete_nat} ESP
12 Roy, Kyla Kyla Roy 1998 {athlete_nat} CAN
14 Santamaria Surroca, Cecilia Cecilia Santamaria Surroca 1997 {athlete_nat} ESP
15 Sega, Fuka Fuka Sega 1998 {athlete_nat} JPN
16 Skaza, Eva Eva Skaza 1997 {athlete_nat} SLO
17 Pedersen, Alberte Kjær Alberte Kjær Pedersen 1998 {athlete_nat} DEN
18 Jeong, Hye Rim Hye Rim Jeong 1999 {athlete_nat} KOR
19 Salazar, Catalina Catalina Salazar 1997 {athlete_nat} CHI
20 Meißner, Lena Lena Meißner 1998 {athlete_nat} GER
21 Tertsch, Lisa Lisa Tertsch 1998 {athlete_nat} GER
22 Torres Sanchez, Daniela Daniela Torres Sanchez 1997 {athlete_nat} MEX
23 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue Jayme-Sue Vermaas 1998 {athlete_nat} RSA
24 Solis Guerrero, Raquel Raquel Solis Guerrero 1998 {athlete_nat} CRC
25 Rubanenko, Gal Gal Rubanenko 1998 {athlete_nat} ISR
26 Škrabanja, Rani Rani Škrabanja 1998 {athlete_nat} NED
27 Weber, Jasmin Jasmin Weber 1998 {athlete_nat} SUI
28 Jørgensen, Dorthea Dorthea Jørgensen 1998 {athlete_nat} DEN
29 Guillen, Luma Luma Guillen 1997 {athlete_nat} BRA
30 Claxton, Jessica Jessica Claxton 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
31 Om, Solji Solji Om 2000 {athlete_nat} KOR
32 Leahy, Zoe Zoe Leahy 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS
33 Dumont de Chassart, Gabrielle Gabrielle Dumont de Chassart 1999 {athlete_nat} ZIM
34 Arroyo Aquino, Itzel Itzel Arroyo Aquino 1998 {athlete_nat} MEX
35 Ernst, Audrey Audrey Ernst 1999 {athlete_nat} USA
36 Ridenour, Desirae Desirae Ridenour 1999 {athlete_nat} CAN
37 Nam, Gihyeon Gihyeon Nam 2000 {athlete_nat} KOR
38 Moira, Miranda Miranda Moira 1998 {athlete_nat} ARG
39 Rainsley, Sian Sian Rainsley 1997 {athlete_nat} GBR
41 Sugihara, Yuki Yuki Sugihara 1998 {athlete_nat} JPN
42 Henry, Hannah Hannah Henry 1999 {athlete_nat} CAN
43 Gomez Cortes, Carmen Carmen Gomez Cortes 1997 {athlete_nat} ESP
44 Feuersinger, Therese Therese Feuersinger 1998 {athlete_nat} AUT
45 Huang, Yu-Yan Yu-Yan Huang 1998 {athlete_nat} TPE
46 De Croock, Rianne Rianne De Croock 1998 {athlete_nat} NED
47 Guzman, Maria Inti Maria Inti Guzman 1998 {athlete_nat} ARG
48 Almeida, Madalena Amaral Madalena Amaral Almeida 1998 {athlete_nat} POR
49 Santos, Barbara Barbara Santos 1998 {athlete_nat} BRA
50 Zhizhina, Elizaveta Elizaveta Zhizhina 1998 {athlete_nat} RUS
51 García Vélez, Daniela Daniela García Vélez 1997 {athlete_nat} MEX
52 Waugh, Kate Kate Waugh 1999 {athlete_nat} GBR
53 Schoens, Quinty Quinty Schoens 1999 {athlete_nat} NED
54 Simunkova, Simona Simona Simunkova 1997 {athlete_nat} CZE
55 Kim, Gyuri Gyuri Kim 1998 {athlete_nat} KOR
56 Shorets, Anastasia Anastasia Shorets 1998 {athlete_nat} RUS
57 Putnóczki, Dorka Dorka Putnóczki 1999 {athlete_nat} HUN
58 Mathias, Olivia Olivia Mathias 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
59 Iñiguez, Catalina Catalina Iñiguez 1998 {athlete_nat} CHI
60 Garrido, Andrea Andrea Garrido 1998 {athlete_nat} CHI
61 Parviainen, Henrika Henrika Parviainen 1997 {athlete_nat} FIN
62 Ribeiro, Gabriela Gabriela Ribeiro 2000 {athlete_nat} POR
63 Hawley, Erica Erica Hawley 1998 {athlete_nat} BER