2016 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Cozumel : 16-19 Male AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1331 Mateos, Arturo Arturo Mateos 1997 {athlete_nat} MEX
1332 Flores, Diego Diego Flores 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
1333 Gonzalez, Diego Alejandro Diego Alejandro Gonzalez 1998 {athlete_nat} MEX
1334 Velasco, Eder Eder Velasco 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
1335 Castellanos, Eduardo Antonio Eduardo Antonio Castellanos 1998 {athlete_nat} MEX
1336 Suarez, Felipe Felipe Suarez 1998 {athlete_nat} MEX
1337 Gonzalez, Francisco Francisco Gonzalez 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
1338 Espiritu, Jesus Gildardo Jesus Gildardo Espiritu 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
1339 Alarcon Familiar, Jorge Jorge Alarcon Familiar 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
1340 Cabrera Silva, Jorge Andre Jorge Andre Cabrera Silva 1998 {athlete_nat} MEX
1341 Herrera, Kevin Ernesto Kevin Ernesto Herrera 1997 {athlete_nat} MEX
1342 Ruiz Valenzuela, Raul Alberto Raul Alberto Ruiz Valenzuela 2000 {athlete_nat} MEX
1344 Soto, Roberto Carlos Roberto Carlos Soto 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
1345 Camarillo, Rodrigo Rodrigo Camarillo 1998 {athlete_nat} MEX
1348 Berrones, Victor Hugo Victor Hugo Berrones 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
1349 Hitchins, Harrison Harrison Hitchins 1999 {athlete_nat} NZL
1350 Carson, Liam Liam Carson 1999 {athlete_nat} NZL
1351 Salwey, Richard Richard Salwey 1998 {athlete_nat} NZL
1352 Church, Ryan Ryan Church 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
1353 Ortiz, Victor Victor Ortiz 1997 {athlete_nat} PAN
1354 Lorenzo, Harold Harold Lorenzo 1999 {athlete_nat} PUR
1356 Krueger, Andy Andy Krueger 1999 {athlete_nat} USA
1357 Rufrano, Anthony Anthony Rufrano 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
1358 Hontz, Brandon Brandon Hontz 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
1359 Cooper, Chester Chester Cooper 1999 {athlete_nat} USA
1360 Byars, Daeton Daeton Byars 2000 {athlete_nat} USA
1361 Bove, Davis Davis Bove 2000 {athlete_nat} USA
1362 Santo, Evan Evan Santo 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
1363 Peach, Karson Karson Peach 1999 {athlete_nat} USA
1364 Gammill, Kneeland Kneeland Gammill 1999 {athlete_nat} USA
1365 Rigsby, Matthew Matthew Rigsby 2000 {athlete_nat} USA
1366 Linder, Reece Reece Linder 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
1367 Fenoff, Sean Sean Fenoff 2000 {athlete_nat} USA
1368 Fortner, Stephen Stephen Fortner 1999 {athlete_nat} USA
1370 Black, Dyson Dyson Black 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
1371 Palmer, Jack Jack Palmer 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
1372 Hooper, Loughlin Loughlin Hooper 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
1373 Breen, Nathan Nathan Breen 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS
1374 Costa, Alberto Alberto Costa 1998 {athlete_nat} BRA
1375 Arantes, Diego Diego Arantes 1998 {athlete_nat} BRA
1376 Paton, Heitor Heitor Paton 1999 {athlete_nat} BRA
1377 Gomes Domingues Da Silva, Joao Roberto Joao Roberto Gomes Domingues Da Silva 1997 {athlete_nat} BRA
1378 Arcega, Josy Josy Arcega 1998 {athlete_nat} BRA
1379 Andrade De Souza, Luiz Felipe Luiz Felipe Andrade De Souza 1999 {athlete_nat} BRA
1380 Mendes, Matheus Matheus Mendes 1999 {athlete_nat} BRA
1381 Campbell, Jacob Jacob Campbell 1997 {athlete_nat} CAN
1382 Cheung, Jordan Jordan Cheung 1997 {athlete_nat} CAN
1383 Hunt, Logan Logan Hunt 1999 {athlete_nat} CAN
1384 Arce Alpizar, Alejandro Alejandro Arce Alpizar 1997 {athlete_nat} CRC
1386 Brenes Calderon, Anthony Jose Anthony Jose Brenes Calderon 1998 {athlete_nat} CRC
1387 Hernandez Urbina, Cristian Cristian Hernandez Urbina 1997 {athlete_nat} CRC
1388 Arce Alpizar, Diego Diego Arce Alpizar 1998 {athlete_nat} CRC
1389 Navarro Mora, Jose Andres Jose Andres Navarro Mora 1997 {athlete_nat} CRC
1390 Arrieta Rodriguez, Josue Josue Arrieta Rodriguez 1998 {athlete_nat} CRC
1391 Cordero Ulate, Thomas Thomas Cordero Ulate 1998 {athlete_nat} CRC
1392 Rhodes, Austin Austin Rhodes 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
1393 Sommerville, Benjamin Benjamin Sommerville 1997 {athlete_nat} GBR
1394 Brown, Christian Christian Brown 1997 {athlete_nat} GBR
1395 Shayler, Jack Jack Shayler 1999 {athlete_nat} GBR
1397 Bailey, Matthew Matthew Bailey 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
1398 Fabes, Michael Michael Fabes 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
1399 Rhodes, Morgan Morgan Rhodes 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
1400 Mileham, Samuel Samuel Mileham 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
1401 Aguilar Ochoa, Bryan Estuardo Bryan Estuardo Aguilar Ochoa 1999 {athlete_nat} GUA
1402 Stewart Mèndez, Dan William Dan William Stewart Mèndez 1999 {athlete_nat} GUA
1403 Ayerdi Reyna, Emiliano Emiliano Ayerdi Reyna 2000 {athlete_nat} GUA
1404 Ramazzini Marquez, Isaac Andre Isaac Andre Ramazzini Marquez 1998 {athlete_nat} GUA
1632 Alonso Pando, Ian Ian Alonso Pando {athlete_nat} MEX