2016 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Cozumel : 40-44 Male AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
527 Ferreira, Leandro Roberto Leandro Roberto Ferreira 1974 {athlete_nat} BRA
1751 Lara Garcia, Angel Angel Lara Garcia 1973 {athlete_nat} MEX
1752 Vargas, Carlos Carlos Vargas 1976 {athlete_nat} MEX
1753 Orozco, Demetrio Demetrio Orozco 1975 {athlete_nat} MEX
1754 Peña Gonzalez, Edgar Guadalupe Edgar Guadalupe Peña Gonzalez 1976 {athlete_nat} MEX
1755 Cervantes Islas, Eligio Eligio Cervantes Islas 1974 {athlete_nat} MEX
1756 Flores, Felipe Raul Felipe Raul Flores 1973 {athlete_nat} MEX
1757 Cruz Becerril, Francisco Javier Francisco Javier Cruz Becerril 1975 {athlete_nat} MEX
1758 Avila, Gerardo Gerardo Avila 1976 {athlete_nat} MEX
1759 Becerra, Gerardo Gerardo Becerra 1974 {athlete_nat} MEX
1760 Montaña, Guillermo Guillermo Montaña 1973 {athlete_nat} MEX
1761 Braun Burillo, Javier Javier Braun Burillo 1973 {athlete_nat} MEX
1762 Godinez, Jesus Gilberto Jesus Gilberto Godinez 1974 {athlete_nat} MEX
1763 Garcia, Joel Erasmo Joel Erasmo Garcia 1974 {athlete_nat} MEX
1764 Del Bosque Treviño, Jorge Eugenio Jorge Eugenio Del Bosque Treviño 1975 {athlete_nat} MEX
1765 Perez, Jorge Humberto Jorge Humberto Perez 1973 {athlete_nat} MEX
1766 Rodriguez, Jose Antonio Jose Antonio Rodriguez 1976 {athlete_nat} MEX
1767 Izquierdo, Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Izquierdo 1974 {athlete_nat} MEX
1768 Figueroa, Luciano Luciano Figueroa 1974 {athlete_nat} MEX
1769 Herrera Amezcua, Manuel Manuel Herrera Amezcua 1972 {athlete_nat} MEX
1770 Celestinos, Marco Marco Celestinos 1975 {athlete_nat} MEX
1771 Moreno, Mario Alberto Mario Alberto Moreno 1972 {athlete_nat} MEX
1772 Paez Yrigoyen, Rafael Roberto Rafael Roberto Paez Yrigoyen 1974 {athlete_nat} MEX
1773 Rivero, Ricardo Octavio Ricardo Octavio Rivero 1976 {athlete_nat} MEX
1774 Hernandez, Ruben Ruben Hernandez 1976 {athlete_nat} MEX
1775 Henderson, Euan Euan Henderson 1973 {athlete_nat} NZL
1776 Centeno, Adviel Adviel Centeno 1974 {athlete_nat} PAN
1778 Mastrogiovanni, Andrei Andrei Mastrogiovanni 1974 {athlete_nat} USA
1779 Aseere, Anthony Anthony Aseere 1976 {athlete_nat} USA
1780 Perez, Bernardo Bernardo Perez 1975 {athlete_nat} USA
1781 Curl, Brendan Brendan Curl 1975 {athlete_nat} USA
1782 Mcwilliams, Brian Brian Mcwilliams 1973 {athlete_nat} USA
1783 Jimenez, Edward Edward Jimenez 1974 {athlete_nat} USA
1784 Kaplan, Greg Greg Kaplan 1972 {athlete_nat} USA
1785 Lenger, James James Lenger 1976 {athlete_nat} USA
1786 Fejfar, Jeff Jeff Fejfar 1976 {athlete_nat} USA
1787 Sillery, John John Sillery 1972 {athlete_nat} USA
1788 Noland, Jon Jon Noland 1974 {athlete_nat} USA
1789 Mason, Jonathan Jonathan Mason 1975 {athlete_nat} USA
1790 Framke, Kirk Kirk Framke 1974 {athlete_nat} USA
1791 Weichsel, Ricardo Ricardo Weichsel 1976 {athlete_nat} USA
1792 Horn, Shannon Shannon Horn 1974 {athlete_nat} USA
1793 Edwards, Tim Tim Edwards 1973 {athlete_nat} USA
1794 Lloyd Jones, Daniel Daniel Lloyd Jones 1976 {athlete_nat} AUS
1795 Fleming, David David Fleming 1974 {athlete_nat} AUS
1798 Roach, Dorian Dorian Roach 1975 {athlete_nat} BAH
1799 Straube, Bernardo Bernardo Straube 1974 {athlete_nat} BOL
1800 Vergueiro, Adriano Adriano Vergueiro 1973 {athlete_nat} BRA
1801 Bariani Ribeiro, Emerson Fabricio Emerson Fabricio Bariani Ribeiro 1975 {athlete_nat} BRA
1803 Holtzman, Aaron Aaron Holtzman 1975 {athlete_nat} CAN
1804 Tresnjo, Damir Damir Tresnjo 1972 {athlete_nat} CAN
1805 Redelinghuys, Daniel Daniel Redelinghuys 1975 {athlete_nat} CAN
1806 Utting, Daniel Daniel Utting 1976 {athlete_nat} CAN
1807 Trofimenkoff, Dave Dave Trofimenkoff 1975 {athlete_nat} CAN
1808 Bouchard, Etienne Etienne Bouchard 1974 {athlete_nat} CAN
1810 Robin, Jonathan Jonathan Robin 1976 {athlete_nat} CAN
1811 Lentz, Kelly Kelly Lentz 1974 {athlete_nat} CAN
1812 Mertz, Kevin Kevin Mertz 1976 {athlete_nat} CAN
1813 Kronewitt, Marshall Marshall Kronewitt 1972 {athlete_nat} CAN
1814 Melancon, Mathieu Mathieu Melancon 1973 {athlete_nat} CAN
1815 Pedersen, Morten Morten Pedersen 1975 {athlete_nat} CAN
1816 Geoffrion, Paul Paul Geoffrion 1974 {athlete_nat} CAN
1817 West, Sam Sam West 1976 {athlete_nat} CAN
1818 Buenaventura, Juan Ricardo Juan Ricardo Buenaventura 1972 {athlete_nat} COL
1819 Jaramillo, Santiago Eugenio Santiago Eugenio Jaramillo 1972 {athlete_nat} COL
1820 Alvarado Morales, Adrian Adrian Alvarado Morales 1972 {athlete_nat} CRC
1821 Cambronero Ramirez, Henry Eduardo Henry Eduardo Cambronero Ramirez 1976 {athlete_nat} CRC
1822 Sanchez Arias, Jenaro Jenaro Sanchez Arias 1972 {athlete_nat} CRC
1823 Masis Duran, Mainor Mainor Masis Duran 1972 {athlete_nat} CRC
1824 Vidal, Jordi Jordi Vidal 1974 {athlete_nat} ESP
1825 Martin, Andrew Andrew Martin 1975 {athlete_nat} GBR
1826 Wood, Chris Chris Wood 1975 {athlete_nat} GBR
1827 Gray, Christopher Christopher Gray 1976 {athlete_nat} GBR
1828 Robinson, Dave Dave Robinson 1972 {athlete_nat} GBR
1830 Grinnell, James James Grinnell 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
1831 Lyall, James James Lyall 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
1832 Gubb, Jonathan Jonathan Gubb 1975 {athlete_nat} GBR
1833 Harris, Leigh Leigh Harris 1974 {athlete_nat} GBR
1834 Taylor, Mark Mark Taylor 1975 {athlete_nat} GBR
1835 Collins, Neil Neil Collins 1972 {athlete_nat} GBR
1836 Monk, Paul Paul Monk 1976 {athlete_nat} GBR
1837 Gray, Simon Simon Gray 1972 {athlete_nat} GBR
1838 Lawson, Steve Steve Lawson 1976 {athlete_nat} GBR
1839 Barr, Stuart Stuart Barr 1972 {athlete_nat} GBR
1840 longrée Dr., Sebastian Sebastian longrée Dr. 1975 {athlete_nat} GER
1841 Rosas Sierra, Javier Javier Rosas Sierra 1974 {athlete_nat} MEX