2016 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Cozumel : 45-49 Female AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1061 Garcia, Aida Aida Garcia 1970 {athlete_nat} MEX
1062 Duncan Mcdaniel, Donna Donna Duncan Mcdaniel 1969 {athlete_nat} MEX
1063 Fernandez, Fatima Fatima Fernandez 1971 {athlete_nat} MEX
1064 Torres Orozco, Gabriela Gabriela Torres Orozco 1968 {athlete_nat} MEX
1066 Sabido, Ingrid Ingrid Sabido 1970 {athlete_nat} MEX
1067 Alva, Jania Jania Alva 1968 {athlete_nat} MEX
1068 Briseño Cortez, Jessica Jessica Briseño Cortez 1971 {athlete_nat} MEX
1069 Mota, Laura Laura Mota 1969 {athlete_nat} MEX
1070 Rocha, Lorena Lorena Rocha 1970 {athlete_nat} MEX
1071 Garza, Lucia Patricia Lucia Patricia Garza 1967 {athlete_nat} MEX
1072 Román, Ma Del Rosario Ma Del Rosario Román 1968 {athlete_nat} MEX
1073 Hernandez De Aloi Timeus, Monica Monica Hernandez De Aloi Timeus 1969 {athlete_nat} MEX
1074 Rosas, Nelly Josefina Nelly Josefina Rosas 1969 {athlete_nat} MEX
1075 Pinelo, Patricia Elena Patricia Elena Pinelo 1969 {athlete_nat} MEX
1076 Pacab, Patricia Noemi Patricia Noemi Pacab 1970 {athlete_nat} MEX
1077 Ovalle Montes De Oca, Yadira Esperanza Yadira Esperanza Ovalle Montes De Oca 1971 {athlete_nat} MEX
1078 Carleton, Laura Laura Carleton 1969 {athlete_nat} NZL
1079 Duc, Astrid Astrid Duc 1967 {athlete_nat} SUI
1080 Robinson, Arlyn Arlyn Robinson 1970 {athlete_nat} USA
1081 Hanson, Catherine Catherine Hanson 1970 {athlete_nat} USA
1082 Ruderman, Diana Diana Ruderman 1969 {athlete_nat} USA
1083 Guthrie, Erinne Erinne Guthrie 1970 {athlete_nat} USA
1084 Brennan, Martha Martha Brennan 1970 {athlete_nat} USA
1086 Capshaw, Rachel Rachel Capshaw 1969 {athlete_nat} USA
1087 Jones, Rachel Rachel Jones 1970 {athlete_nat} USA
1088 Zimmerer Branum, Sheri Sheri Zimmerer Branum 1970 {athlete_nat} USA
1089 Lombard, Sonja Sonja Lombard 1968 {athlete_nat} USA
1090 Stevens, Susan Susan Stevens 1970 {athlete_nat} USA
1091 Willerton, Triny Triny Willerton 1971 {athlete_nat} USA
1092 Francis, Trista Trista Francis 1971 {athlete_nat} USA
1093 Nestler, Ute Ute Nestler 1971 {athlete_nat} USA
1094 Bucci, Alejandra Alejandra Bucci 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
1095 Mclean, Anne-Louise Anne-Louise Mclean 1968 {athlete_nat} AUS
1096 Roche, Julie-Anne Julie-Anne Roche 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
1097 Larmour, Karen Karen Larmour 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
1098 Baxter, Kate Kate Baxter 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
1099 Graham, Kelly Kelly Graham 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
1100 Black, Stefanie Stefanie Black 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
1101 Tucker, Tracy Tracy Tucker 1968 {athlete_nat} AUS
1102 Smith, Karen Karen Smith 1968 {athlete_nat} BER
1103 Dias, Ana Ana Dias 1970 {athlete_nat} BRA
1104 Kosmerly, Amanda Amanda Kosmerly 1971 {athlete_nat} CAN
1105 Hubbard, Carolyn Carolyn Hubbard 1967 {athlete_nat} CAN
1106 Fox, Jodi Jodi Fox 1968 {athlete_nat} CAN
1107 Zwiers, Karen Karen Zwiers 1971 {athlete_nat} CAN
1108 Boulet, Natalie Natalie Boulet 1967 {athlete_nat} CAN
1109 Kelly, Tari Tari Kelly 1970 {athlete_nat} CAN
1110 Livingston, Vikki Vikki Livingston 1968 {athlete_nat} CAN
1111 Trauttmansdorff, Alison Alison Trauttmansdorff 1970 {athlete_nat} GBR
1112 Smith, Anita Anita Smith 1969 {athlete_nat} GBR
1113 Johnson, Gabrielle Gabrielle Johnson 1968 {athlete_nat} GBR
1114 Phillips, Jacqui Jacqui Phillips 1967 {athlete_nat} GBR
1115 Silke, Lorna Lorna Silke 1969 {athlete_nat} GBR
1116 Bunn, Mandy Mandy Bunn 1969 {athlete_nat} GBR
1117 Smith, Sally Sally Smith 1971 {athlete_nat} GBR
1118 Gardiner, Samantha Samantha Gardiner 1971 {athlete_nat} GBR
1119 Hare, Tracey Tracey Hare 1970 {athlete_nat} GBR
1120 Lakies, Anke Anke Lakies 1967 {athlete_nat} GER
1121 Rutter, Deirdre Deirdre Rutter 1967 {athlete_nat} IRL
1122 Leon Bayona, Aurora Aurora Leon Bayona 1969 {athlete_nat} MEX