2016 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Cozumel : 50-54 Female AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1131 Lopez Castellanos, Ana Mireya Ana Mireya Lopez Castellanos 1962 {athlete_nat} MEX
1132 Beristain-Rivera, Claudia Claudia Beristain-Rivera 1966 {athlete_nat} MEX
1133 Soto Ramirez, Diana Diana Soto Ramirez 1962 {athlete_nat} MEX
1134 Minvielle, Gloria Gloria Minvielle 1966 {athlete_nat} MEX
1135 Mendoza Heinze, Karina Karina Mendoza Heinze 1962 {athlete_nat} MEX
1136 Gonzalez Nieto, Ma. Elena Ma. Elena Gonzalez Nieto 1966 {athlete_nat} MEX
1137 Fragoso, Maria Estela Maria Estela Fragoso 1963 {athlete_nat} MEX
1138 Becerra Priego, Nelly Delly Nelly Delly Becerra Priego 1965 {athlete_nat} MEX
1139 Moreno, Pilar Pilar Moreno 1966 {athlete_nat} MEX
1140 De La Vega, Rossamy Rossamy De La Vega 1965 {athlete_nat} MEX
1141 Ovalle, Silvia Silvia Ovalle 1965 {athlete_nat} MEX
1142 Davidman, Eda Eda Davidman 1965 {athlete_nat} USA
1143 Long, Jennifer Jennifer Long 1966 {athlete_nat} USA
1144 Davis, Jona Jona Davis 1966 {athlete_nat} USA
1145 Key, Kathryn R Kathryn R Key 1965 {athlete_nat} USA
1146 Grady, Kathy Kathy Grady 1965 {athlete_nat} USA
1147 Chavez, Lisa Lisa Chavez 1966 {athlete_nat} USA
1148 Marquis, Lisa Lisa Marquis 1962 {athlete_nat} USA
1149 Tuttle, Michele Michele Tuttle 1963 {athlete_nat} USA
1150 Lyon-Stadler, Nancy Nancy Lyon-Stadler 1962 {athlete_nat} USA
1151 Placide, Nancy Nancy Placide 1966 {athlete_nat} USA
1152 Smith, Rebecca Rebecca Smith 1962 {athlete_nat} USA
1153 Hobson, Ingrid Ingrid Hobson 1965 {athlete_nat} AUS
1154 King-Smith, Jean Jean King-Smith 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
1155 Martinez Alvarez, Maria Luisa Maria Luisa Martinez Alvarez 1963 {athlete_nat} MEX
1156 Seary, Leanne Leanne Seary 1966 {athlete_nat} AUS
1157 Debrouwer, Josette Josette Debrouwer 1964 {athlete_nat} CAN
1158 Reilly, Katrina Katrina Reilly 1965 {athlete_nat} CAN
1159 Ruest, Manon Manon Ruest 1964 {athlete_nat} CAN
1160 Butcher, Marianne Marianne Butcher 1966 {athlete_nat} CAN
1161 Harvey-Blankenship, Michele Michele Harvey-Blankenship 1966 {athlete_nat} CAN
1162 Dolby, Petrina Petrina Dolby 1962 {athlete_nat} CAN
1163 Paetsch, Sandra Sandra Paetsch 1966 {athlete_nat} CAN
1164 Oakey, Sharron Sharron Oakey 1965 {athlete_nat} CAN
1165 Mcdonald, Tracie Tracie Mcdonald 1964 {athlete_nat} CAN
1166 Marzec, Alexandra Alexandra Marzec 1966 {athlete_nat} GBR
1167 Walsh, Amanda Amanda Walsh 1965 {athlete_nat} GBR
1168 Bloom, Claire Claire Bloom 1963 {athlete_nat} GBR
1169 Jordan, Geraldine Geraldine Jordan 1965 {athlete_nat} GBR
1170 Hendrickse, Karin Karin Hendrickse 1965 {athlete_nat} GBR
1171 Darroch, Maggie Maggie Darroch 1962 {athlete_nat} GBR
1172 Rushton, Nicki Nicki Rushton 1965 {athlete_nat} GBR
1173 Fox, Shirley Shirley Fox 1963 {athlete_nat} GBR
1175 Coggins, Lynda Lynda Coggins 1964 {athlete_nat} HKG
1176 Troutfetter, Yolette Yolette Troutfetter 1965 {athlete_nat} USA
1396 Valente, Leah Leah Valente 1965 {athlete_nat} AUS