2016 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Cozumel : 20-24 Male AG

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
136 Carrillo Avila, Alan Michel Alan Michel Carrillo Avila 1993 {athlete_nat} MEX
137 Martinez, Alberto Isaac Alberto Isaac Martinez 1996 {athlete_nat} MEX
138 Valerio Gutierrez, Andres Andres Valerio Gutierrez 1992 {athlete_nat} MEX
139 Esquivel Vasquez, Arturo Arturo Esquivel Vasquez 1994 {athlete_nat} MEX
140 Santiago, Carlos Eduardo Carlos Eduardo Santiago 1992 {athlete_nat} MEX
141 Baca, Diego Diego Baca 1996 {athlete_nat} MEX
142 Dominguez, Diego Diego Dominguez 1996 {athlete_nat} MEX
143 Padilla Vargas, Eduardo Eduardo Padilla Vargas 1995 {athlete_nat} MEX
144 Salas Infante, Efren Efren Salas Infante 1994 {athlete_nat} MEX
145 Velazquez, Fabian Ricardo Fabian Ricardo Velazquez 1996 {athlete_nat} MEX
146 Tavera Perez, Gonzalo Gonzalo Tavera Perez 1995 {athlete_nat} MEX
147 Fierro, Hugo Hugo Fierro 1996 {athlete_nat} MEX
148 Palacios, Jesus Manuel Jesus Manuel Palacios 1995 {athlete_nat} MEX
149 Alejandre, Jorge Fernando Jorge Fernando Alejandre 1996 {athlete_nat} MEX
150 Delgado Vallejo, Juan Alejandro Juan Alejandro Delgado Vallejo 1992 {athlete_nat} MEX
151 Torres, Julio Emmanuel Julio Emmanuel Torres 1996 {athlete_nat} MEX
152 Sanchez Ramirez, Leonardo Leonardo Sanchez Ramirez 1994 {athlete_nat} MEX
153 Oliveros Gamez, Luis Octavio Luis Octavio Oliveros Gamez 1992 {athlete_nat} MEX
155 Escamilla Morales, Miguel Angel Miguel Angel Escamilla Morales 1992 {athlete_nat} MEX
156 Beltran, Omar Alejandro Omar Alejandro Beltran 1994 {athlete_nat} MEX
157 Rojas Gongora, Rodolfo Rodolfo Rojas Gongora 1996 {athlete_nat} MEX
158 Riviello Goya, Rodrigo Rodrigo Riviello Goya 1993 {athlete_nat} MEX
159 Hirschberg, Bryce Bryce Hirschberg 1996 {athlete_nat} NZL
160 Katene, James James Katene 1993 {athlete_nat} NZL
161 King, Malcolm Malcolm King 1992 {athlete_nat} NZL
162 Barrera, Alfredo Alfredo Barrera 1995 {athlete_nat} PAN
163 Perez, Juan Manuel Juan Manuel Perez 1996 {athlete_nat} PAN
164 Waldauer, Alex Alex Waldauer 1992 {athlete_nat} RSA
165 Bruchhausen, Christopher Mark Christopher Mark Bruchhausen 1993 {athlete_nat} RSA
166 Van Der Merwe, Pieterjan Pieterjan Van Der Merwe 1996 {athlete_nat} RSA
167 Schlesier, Brett Brett Schlesier 1993 {athlete_nat} USA
168 Hackett, Cameron Cameron Hackett 1995 {athlete_nat} USA
169 Pearson, Daniel Daniel Pearson 1995 {athlete_nat} USA
170 Baer, Dmitry Dmitry Baer 1995 {athlete_nat} USA
172 Pardi, Evan Evan Pardi 1993 {athlete_nat} USA
173 Caballero, Mark Mark Caballero 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
174 Kolding, Mark Mark Kolding 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
175 Perches, Matthew Matthew Perches 1994 {athlete_nat} USA
176 Stone, Thomas Thomas Stone 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
177 Benecchi, Matias Nicolas Matias Nicolas Benecchi 1992 {athlete_nat} ARG
178 Fleming, Beau Beau Fleming 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
179 Desantis, Daniel Daniel Desantis 1993 {athlete_nat} AUS
180 Dillon, David David Dillon 1993 {athlete_nat} AUS
181 Williams, Jack Jack Williams 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
182 Ross, Keegan Keegan Ross 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
183 Coleman, Travis Travis Coleman 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
184 Hidalgo, Fader Fader Hidalgo 1992 {athlete_nat} BRA
185 Cruz, Nicholas Nicholas Cruz 1994 {athlete_nat} BRA
186 Da Silva Ferreira, Thomas Joaquim Thomas Joaquim Da Silva Ferreira 1995 {athlete_nat} BRA
187 Arnoudo, Vinicius Vinicius Arnoudo 1992 {athlete_nat} BRA
188 Gollish, Simon Simon Gollish 1992 {athlete_nat} CAN
189 Lalonde, Simon B Simon B Lalonde 1996 {athlete_nat} CAN
190 Chuang, Tyler Tyler Chuang 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
191 Guevara Castillo, Nicolas Nicolas Guevara Castillo 1993 {athlete_nat} COL
192 Gomez Venegas, David David Gomez Venegas 1995 {athlete_nat} CRC
193 Rojas Rodriguez, David David Rojas Rodriguez 1994 {athlete_nat} CRC
194 Protti Viquez, Gabriel Gabriel Protti Viquez 1992 {athlete_nat} CRC
195 Garcia Batan, Marco Marco Garcia Batan 1994 {athlete_nat} CRC
196 Sandoval Loria, Sebastian Sebastian Sandoval Loria 1996 {athlete_nat} CRC
197 Alarcon, Alejandro Alejandro Alarcon 1993 {athlete_nat} ECU
198 Woodroffe, Andrew Andrew Woodroffe 1993 {athlete_nat} GBR
199 Kent, Ben Ben Kent 1996 {athlete_nat} GBR
200 Goodall, Benjamin Benjamin Goodall 1996 {athlete_nat} GBR
201 Walsh, Dan Dan Walsh 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
202 Davison, Matthew Matthew Davison 1996 {athlete_nat} GBR
203 Mitchell, Owen Owen Mitchell 1992 {athlete_nat} GBR
204 Imamura, Kanji Kanji Imamura 1994 {athlete_nat} JPN
205 Kino, Kanta Kanta Kino 1996 {athlete_nat} JPN
206 Terada, Motoki Motoki Terada 1994 {athlete_nat} JPN
208 Kopustas, Tautvydas Tautvydas Kopustas 1995 {athlete_nat} LTU