2016 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Cozumel : 60-64 Male AG

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
841 Turek, Peter Peter Turek 1952 {athlete_nat} USA
1206 Guerrero, Emilio Emilio Guerrero 1956 {athlete_nat} MEX
1207 Gomez, Felixres Felixres Gomez 1952 {athlete_nat} MEX
1208 Carre, Guadalupe Mauricio Guadalupe Mauricio Carre 1955 {athlete_nat} MEX
1210 Balderrama, Jaime Rogelio Jaime Rogelio Balderrama 1955 {athlete_nat} MEX
1211 Villegas, Jorge Jorge Villegas 1956 {athlete_nat} MEX
1212 Ayala, Sergio Sergio Ayala 1955 {athlete_nat} MEX
1213 Conway, Bernie Bernie Conway 1955 {athlete_nat} USA
1214 Anderson, C Bruce C Bruce Anderson 1953 {athlete_nat} USA
1215 Stygar, David David Stygar 1956 {athlete_nat} USA
1216 Hill, Douglas Douglas Hill 1954 {athlete_nat} USA
1217 Van Meter Jr, George George Van Meter Jr 1955 {athlete_nat} USA
1218 Fitzgibbon, Jeremiah Jeremiah Fitzgibbon 1956 {athlete_nat} USA
1219 Mccombs, Michael Michael Mccombs 1956 {athlete_nat} USA
1220 Mullen, Nace Nace Mullen 1956 {athlete_nat} USA
1222 Smartt, Robert Robert Smartt 1954 {athlete_nat} USA
1223 Boylan, Scott Scott Boylan 1954 {athlete_nat} USA
1224 Gallagher, Steve Steve Gallagher 1956 {athlete_nat} USA
1225 Lawler, Timothy Timothy Lawler 1956 {athlete_nat} USA
1226 Kinneman, Tom Tom Kinneman 1952 {athlete_nat} USA
1227 Maimone, Jose Alberto Jose Alberto Maimone 1953 {athlete_nat} ARG
1228 Sciardis, Roberto Antonio Roberto Antonio Sciardis 1954 {athlete_nat} ARG
1229 Mcewan, David David Mcewan 1955 {athlete_nat} AUS
1230 Maddox, Garry Garry Maddox 1956 {athlete_nat} AUS
1231 Mcgregor, Gavin Gavin Mcgregor 1953 {athlete_nat} AUS
1232 Other-Gee, John John Other-Gee 1955 {athlete_nat} AUS
1233 Rhodes, Robert Robert Rhodes 1953 {athlete_nat} AUS
1234 Da Silva Neto, Jose Antonio Jose Antonio Da Silva Neto 1956 {athlete_nat} BRA
1235 Vinagre, Roberto Roberto Vinagre 1955 {athlete_nat} BRA
1236 De Souza, Sidney Sidney De Souza 1956 {athlete_nat} BRA
1237 Simpson, Bob Bob Simpson 1956 {athlete_nat} CAN
1238 Tsuji, Brian Brian Tsuji 1956 {athlete_nat} CAN
1239 Gill, Bruce Bruce Gill 1954 {athlete_nat} CAN
1240 Heath, David David Heath 1952 {athlete_nat} CAN
1241 Zarowny, David David Zarowny 1956 {athlete_nat} CAN
1242 Timmermans, Eugene Eugene Timmermans 1956 {athlete_nat} CAN
1243 Cyr, Guy Guy Cyr 1953 {athlete_nat} CAN
1244 Caron, Jacques Jacques Caron 1952 {athlete_nat} CAN
1245 Bilinske, Walter Walter Bilinske 1956 {athlete_nat} CAN
1247 Nielsen, Stig Stig Nielsen 1955 {athlete_nat} DEN
1248 Owens, Christopher Christopher Owens 1952 {athlete_nat} GBR
1249 Hunt, Colin Colin Hunt 1953 {athlete_nat} GBR
1250 Hamnett, Ewan Ewan Hamnett 1956 {athlete_nat} GBR
1251 Laing, Ian Ian Laing 1956 {athlete_nat} GBR
1252 Waterman, Ian Ian Waterman 1956 {athlete_nat} GBR
1253 Hook, John John Hook 1954 {athlete_nat} GBR
1254 Lisle, Michael Michael Lisle 1954 {athlete_nat} GBR
1255 Catton, Phil Phil Catton 1955 {athlete_nat} GBR
1256 Adams, Steven Steven Adams 1956 {athlete_nat} GBR
1258 Morimoto, Masanori Masanori Morimoto 1955 {athlete_nat} JPN
1259 Hasegawa, Masaya Masaya Hasegawa 1953 {athlete_nat} JPN
1260 Sato, Shuhei Shuhei Sato 1952 {athlete_nat} JPN
1261 Cohee, Tim Tim Cohee 1955 {athlete_nat} USA