2017 ITU World Triathlon Edmonton : Elite Men

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Mola, Mario Mario Mola 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
2 Alarza, Fernando Fernando Alarza 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
3 Gomez Noya, Javier Javier Gomez Noya 1983 {athlete_nat} ESP
4 Murray, Richard Richard Murray 1989 {athlete_nat} RSA
5 Luis, Vincent Vincent Luis 1989 {athlete_nat} FRA
6 Blummenfelt, Kristian Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 {athlete_nat} NOR
7 Birtwhistle, Jacob Jacob Birtwhistle 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
8 Hernandez, Vicente Vicente Hernandez 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
9 Schilling, Andreas Andreas Schilling 1991 {athlete_nat} DEN
10 Pereira, Joao Joao Pereira 1987 {athlete_nat} POR
11 Coninx, Dorian Dorian Coninx 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
12 Brownlee, Jonathan Jonathan Brownlee 1990 {athlete_nat} GBR
14 Briffod, Adrien Adrien Briffod 1994 {athlete_nat} SUI
15 Sagiv, Shachar Shachar Sagiv 1994 {athlete_nat} ISR
16 Varga, Richard Richard Varga 1989 {athlete_nat} SVK
17 Willian, Luke Luke Willian 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
18 McDowell, Kevin Kevin McDowell 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
19 Dodds, Tony Tony Dodds 1987 {athlete_nat} NZL
20 Wilson, Declan Declan Wilson 1993 {athlete_nat} AUS
21 Le Corre, Pierre Pierre Le Corre 1990 {athlete_nat} FRA
22 Royle, Aaron Aaron Royle 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
23 Kanute, Ben Ben Kanute 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
24 Benson, Gordon Gordon Benson 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
25 Hollaus, Lukas Lukas Hollaus 1986 {athlete_nat} AUT
26 McElroy, Matthew Matthew McElroy 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
27 Hauser, Matthew Matthew Hauser 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
28 Montoya, Raphael Raphael Montoya 1995 {athlete_nat} FRA
29 Hoy, Daniel Daniel Hoy 1998 {athlete_nat} NZL
30 Polyanskiy, Dmitry Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 {athlete_nat} RUS
31 Iden, Gustav Gustav Iden 1996 {athlete_nat} NOR
32 White, Russell Russell White 1992 {athlete_nat} IRL
33 Arraiolos, Miguel Miguel Arraiolos 1988 {athlete_nat} POR
34 Lagerstrom, Eric Eric Lagerstrom 1989 {athlete_nat} USA
35 Haller, Bob Bob Haller 1993 {athlete_nat} LUX
36 Perez, Irving Irving Perez 1986 {athlete_nat} MEX
37 Sharpe, Matthew Matthew Sharpe 1991 {athlete_nat} CAN
38 Viain, Simon Simon Viain 1993 {athlete_nat} FRA
39 Gonzalez, Rodrigo Rodrigo Gonzalez 1989 {athlete_nat} MEX
40 Hemming, Eli Eli Hemming 1995 {athlete_nat} USA
41 Mislawchuk, Tyler Tyler Mislawchuk 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
42 Sheldon, Grant Grant Sheldon 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
43 Pimentel, Danilo Danilo Pimentel 1986 {athlete_nat} BRA
44 Geens, Jelle Jelle Geens 1993 {athlete_nat} BEL
45 Ishitsuka, Shogo Shogo Ishitsuka 1989 {athlete_nat} JPN
46 Lepage, Alexis Alexis Lepage 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
47 Mendoza, David David Mendoza 1992 {athlete_nat} MEX
48 Smoragiewicz, Tony Tony Smoragiewicz 1994 {athlete_nat} USA
49 Ivanov, Ivan Ivan Ivanov 1989 {athlete_nat} UKR
50 Gomez De La Torre Prato, Jose Jose Gomez De La Torre Prato 1990 {athlete_nat} PER
51 Alsabbagh, Mohamad Mohamad Alsabbagh 1990 {athlete_nat} SYR