16 Oct, 2010

2010 Tongyeong ITU Triathlon World Cup : Elite Women

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jodie Swallow 1981 {athlete_nat} GBR 5 02:01:38 00:18:19 00:00:30 01:06:06 00:00:31 00:36:14
2 Anja Dittmer 1975 {athlete_nat} GER 2 02:03:15 00:18:55 00:00:32 01:07:42 00:00:28 00:35:39
3 Ainhoa Murua Zubizarreta 1978 {athlete_nat} ESP 1 02:03:19 00:18:44 00:00:33 01:07:52 00:00:28 00:35:43
4 Aileen Reid 1982 {athlete_nat} IRL 4 02:04:37 00:18:48 00:00:35 01:07:47 00:00:27 00:37:01
5 Neiske Becks 1991 {athlete_nat} NED 24 02:05:15 00:18:26 00:00:36 01:08:10 00:00:29 00:37:37
6 Carole Peon 1978 {athlete_nat} FRA 3 02:05:33 00:18:49 00:00:32 01:07:49 00:00:27 00:37:58
7 Sarissa De Vries 1989 {athlete_nat} NED 19 02:05:39 00:18:51 00:00:31 01:07:48 00:00:34 00:37:57
8 Radka Vodickova 1984 {athlete_nat} CZE 8 02:05:45 00:18:22 00:00:32 01:08:17 00:00:31 00:38:06
9 Maria Czesnik 1977 {athlete_nat} POL 7 02:05:58 00:19:16 00:00:33 01:08:48 00:00:27 00:36:55
10 Zuriñe Rodriguez Sanchez 1982 {athlete_nat} ESP 11 02:06:10 00:19:22 00:00:31 01:08:46 00:00:30 00:37:04
11 Emma Jackson 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS 9 02:06:26 00:18:49 00:00:33 01:07:50 00:00:28 00:38:48
12 Anna Burova 1988 {athlete_nat} RUS 17 02:06:33 00:19:28 00:00:35 01:08:37 00:00:31 00:37:24
13 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS 10 02:06:42 00:19:29 00:00:32 01:08:38 00:00:26 00:37:38
14 Maaike Caelers 1990 {athlete_nat} NED 18 02:06:54 00:20:08 00:00:33 01:09:28 00:00:32 00:36:15
15 Katie Hewison 1985 {athlete_nat} GBR 20 02:07:18 00:20:01 00:00:41 01:09:29 00:00:30 00:36:39
16 Anastasiya Polyanskaya Yatsenko 1986 {athlete_nat} RUS 12 02:07:53 00:19:23 00:00:36 01:08:40 00:00:29 00:38:47
17 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 {athlete_nat} UKR 6 02:08:46 00:19:38 00:00:32 01:10:02 00:00:30 00:38:06
18 Emma Davis 1986 {athlete_nat} IRL 14 02:08:59 00:18:55 00:00:34 01:09:07 00:00:33 00:39:50
19 Non Stanford 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR 25 02:10:32 00:19:39 00:00:33 01:10:01 00:00:32 00:39:49
20 Amy Roberts 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS 16 02:10:43 00:18:54 00:00:37 01:09:08 00:00:27 00:41:40
21 Tereza Durdiakova 1991 {athlete_nat} SVK 29 02:11:54 00:20:09 00:00:34 01:09:28 00:00:34 00:41:11
22 Irina Kirchler 1983 {athlete_nat} AUT 23 02:12:09 00:20:50 00:00:34 01:10:03 00:00:34 00:40:09
23 Hee Ju Kim 1990 {athlete_nat} KOR 31 02:13:27 00:18:52 00:00:32 01:09:16 00:00:27 00:44:22
24 Olesya Prystayko 1985 {athlete_nat} UKR 15 02:13:34 00:21:33 00:00:28 01:11:53 00:00:33 00:39:09
25 Won-Jung Choi 1991 {athlete_nat} KOR 36 02:15:54 00:19:29 00:00:32 01:10:13 00:00:30 00:45:12
26 Gillian Sanders 1981 {athlete_nat} RSA 30 02:17:21 00:20:53 00:00:37 01:15:49 00:00:29 00:39:35
DNF Yun-Jung Jang 1988 {athlete_nat} KOR 26 DNF 00:18:46 00:00:34 01:09:21 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Eun Kyung Sung 1983 {athlete_nat} KOR 27 DNF 00:18:48 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Liubov Polyanskaya 1989 {athlete_nat} RUS 22 DNF 00:18:56 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00