27 Mar, 2011

2011 Mooloolaba ITU Triathlon Oceania Cup : Elite Men

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mitchell Robins 1988 {athlete_nat} AUS 40 01:51:45 00:19:47 00:00:00 01:00:21 00:00:00 00:31:36
2 Ryan Fisher 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS 4 01:51:54 00:19:20 00:00:00 01:00:38 00:00:00 00:31:55
3 Peter Kerr 1988 {athlete_nat} AUS 12 01:51:56 00:19:18 00:00:00 01:01:29 00:00:00 00:31:08
4 Peter Schokman 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS 19 01:52:00 00:19:53 00:00:00 00:59:05 00:00:00 00:33:01
5 Josh Mchugh 1988 {athlete_nat} AUS 3 01:52:11 00:19:27 00:00:00 01:00:42 00:00:00 00:32:00
6 Nick Kastelein 1988 {athlete_nat} AUS 7 01:52:25 00:19:31 00:00:00 01:00:35 00:00:00 00:32:18
7 Taylor Cecil 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS 54 01:52:41 00:19:16 00:00:00 01:00:51 00:00:00 00:32:34
8 Tamás Nógrádi 1985 {athlete_nat} HUN 46 01:52:47 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:00:52 00:00:00 00:32:28
9 David Matthews 1986 {athlete_nat} AUS 2 01:52:54 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:00:46 00:00:00 00:32:47
10 Tim George {athlete_nat} AUS 22 01:52:59 00:19:27 00:00:00 01:00:28 00:00:00 00:33:03
11 Michael Gosman 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS 24 01:53:05 00:19:27 00:00:00 01:00:41 00:00:00 00:32:56
12 Nicholas Hull 1987 {athlete_nat} AUS 14 01:53:11 00:20:26 00:00:00 00:58:19 00:00:00 00:34:25
13 Dane Robinson {athlete_nat} AUS 26 01:53:22 00:19:20 00:00:00 01:00:48 00:00:00 00:33:13
14 Sam Osborne 1991 {athlete_nat} NZL 15 01:53:40 00:19:41 00:00:00 01:00:23 00:00:00 00:33:35
15 Matt Brown 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS 23 01:53:44 00:20:28 00:00:00 00:59:41 00:00:00 00:33:33
16 Charlie Boyle 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS 29 01:53:48 00:19:33 00:00:00 00:59:14 00:00:00 00:35:00
17 Mike Phillips 1991 {athlete_nat} NZL 35 01:53:50 00:19:29 00:00:00 01:00:30 00:00:00 00:33:49
18 Harrison Dean {athlete_nat} NZL 43 01:53:56 00:19:42 00:00:00 00:59:02 00:00:00 00:35:11
19 Bryce Mcmaster {athlete_nat} AUS 17 01:54:13 00:19:20 00:00:00 01:00:52 00:00:00 00:34:00
20 David Mainwaring {athlete_nat} AUS 21 01:54:54 00:19:46 00:00:00 01:00:28 00:00:00 00:34:39
21 Brayden Tucker 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS 30 01:55:01 00:20:20 00:00:00 00:59:49 00:00:00 00:34:51
22 Mathias Hecht 1980 {athlete_nat} SUI 47 01:55:04 00:19:36 00:00:00 00:59:09 00:00:00 00:36:19
23 Kane Simpson {athlete_nat} AUS 38 01:55:08 00:19:18 00:00:00 01:00:50 00:00:00 00:34:59
24 Jeremy Drake {athlete_nat} AUS 16 01:55:10 00:20:26 00:00:00 00:59:51 00:00:00 00:34:52
25 James Davy 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS 48 01:55:20 00:19:49 00:00:00 01:00:21 00:00:00 00:35:10
26 Edward Rawles 1991 {athlete_nat} NZL 25 01:55:24 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:01:17 00:00:00 00:34:45
27 James Lewin 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS 50 01:55:34 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:00:32 00:00:00 00:35:13
28 Kohei Tsubaki 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN 11 01:55:48 00:20:27 00:00:00 01:00:50 00:00:00 00:34:31
29 Jamie Stanley 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS 56 01:55:52 00:20:25 00:00:00 00:59:46 00:00:00 00:35:38
30 Owen Miller {athlete_nat} NZL 45 01:56:14 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:00:19 00:00:00 00:35:55
31 Matt Brady 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS 36 01:56:17 00:19:46 00:00:00 01:00:30 00:00:00 00:36:00
32 Chris Wigell 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS 37 01:56:26 00:20:07 00:00:00 01:00:11 00:00:00 00:36:07
33 Shane Farrant 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS 34 01:57:20 00:19:47 00:00:00 01:00:52 00:00:00 00:36:40
34 Bart Aernouts 1984 {athlete_nat} BEL 20 01:57:57 00:23:03 00:00:00 01:01:17 00:00:00 00:33:35
35 Dylan Evans 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS 55 02:00:00 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:02:56 00:00:00 00:35:33
36 Bradley Aldrich {athlete_nat} NZL 42 02:01:03 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:02:50 00:00:00 00:36:40
37 Aaron Barclay 1992 {athlete_nat} NZL 32 02:01:16 00:19:20 00:00:00 00:59:24 00:00:00 00:42:31
38 Chad Anderson {athlete_nat} AUS 53 02:02:06 00:22:18 00:00:00 01:02:12 00:00:00 00:37:35
39 Nick Berry {athlete_nat} NZL 49 02:03:50 00:20:29 00:00:00 01:03:59 00:00:00 00:39:22
40 Chris Rawling {athlete_nat} AUS 28 02:54:16 00:20:26 00:00:00 01:59:05 00:00:00 00:34:44
DNF Mitchell Kealey 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS 39 00:00:00 00:19:32 00:00:00 01:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michael Poole 1991 {athlete_nat} NZL 18 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:00 01:01:36 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marcus König 1987 {athlete_nat} GER 44 00:00:00 00:19:49 00:00:00 01:10:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tom Davison 1990 {athlete_nat} NZL 9 00:00:00 00:19:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joshua Maeder 1988 {athlete_nat} AUS 6 00:00:00 00:19:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF James Chronis 1992 {athlete_nat} GRE 51 00:00:00 00:19:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sam Speechly 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS 27 00:00:00 00:19:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00