24 May, 2015

2015 Rimini ETU Challenge Middle Distance Triathlon European Championships : Elite Men

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Filip Ospaly 1976 {athlete_nat} CZE 20 04:06:14 00:24:48 00:02:06 02:23:15 00:01:54 01:14:11
2 Giulio Molinari 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA 1 04:07:23 00:24:43 00:02:37 02:21:22 00:01:53 01:16:48
3 Bart Aernouts 1984 {athlete_nat} BEL 32 04:08:09 00:28:08 00:02:13 02:21:53 00:02:01 01:13:54
4 Ruedi Wild 1982 {athlete_nat} SUI 31 04:08:12 00:26:16 00:02:25 02:23:32 00:02:04 01:13:55
5 Thomas Steger 1992 {athlete_nat} AUT 36 04:13:46 00:28:07 00:02:46 02:22:35 00:01:54 01:18:24
6 Artem Parienko 1988 {athlete_nat} RUS 3 04:14:18 00:26:15 00:02:17 02:25:03 00:01:54 01:18:49
7 Jonathan Ciavattella 1981 {athlete_nat} ITA 9 04:14:23 00:24:51 00:02:27 02:26:16 00:02:13 01:18:36
8 Alberto Alessandroni 1984 {athlete_nat} ITA 15 04:15:25 00:24:52 00:02:21 02:26:22 00:01:58 01:19:52
9 Cyril Viennot 1982 {athlete_nat} FRA 43 04:16:18 00:27:58 00:02:30 02:25:47 00:02:05 01:17:58
10 Ritchie Nicholls 1987 {athlete_nat} GBR 41 04:16:50 00:26:16 00:02:06 02:32:17 00:01:50 01:14:21
11 Andrej Vistica 1983 {athlete_nat} CRO 6 04:17:20 00:28:10 00:02:35 02:25:29 00:02:23 01:18:43
12 Patrick Dirksmeier 1984 {athlete_nat} GER 22 04:20:47 00:24:52 00:02:24 02:32:05 00:02:04 01:19:22
13 Timothy Van Houtem 1985 {athlete_nat} BEL 39 04:26:52 00:31:33 00:02:42 02:30:05 00:02:18 01:20:14
14 Mattia Ceccarelli {athlete_nat} ITA 42 04:27:03 00:24:38 00:02:34 02:21:33 00:02:09 01:36:09
15 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 {athlete_nat} RUS 2 04:27:25 00:24:44 00:02:30 02:36:04 00:02:27 01:21:40
16 Pavel Simko 1982 {athlete_nat} SVK 29 04:28:28 00:27:02 00:02:23 02:34:59 00:01:47 01:22:17
17 Christian Brader 1980 {athlete_nat} GER 45 04:31:30 00:29:21 00:02:21 02:38:22 00:02:16 01:19:10
18 Brad Williams 1986 {athlete_nat} USA 37 04:32:34 00:31:44 00:02:46 02:36:02 00:02:15 01:19:47
19 Ladislav Dvorak 1982 {athlete_nat} CZE 10 04:32:56 00:27:03 00:02:35 02:40:12 00:02:01 01:21:05
20 Marin Koceic 1975 {athlete_nat} CRO 8 04:34:03 00:28:14 00:02:19 02:39:06 00:01:56 01:22:28
21 Fernando Barroso Gonzalez 1981 {athlete_nat} ESP 35 04:35:35 00:27:52 00:02:28 02:42:13 00:02:24 01:20:38
22 Maxim Kuzmin 1988 {athlete_nat} RUS 18 04:36:44 00:35:31 00:02:43 02:39:37 00:02:07 01:16:46
23 Nazariy Dorosh 1980 {athlete_nat} UKR 33 04:36:45 00:27:14 00:02:48 02:40:07 00:02:20 01:24:16
24 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 {athlete_nat} RUS 26 04:41:02 00:27:01 00:02:23 02:40:50 00:02:23 01:28:25
25 Emiliano Cuccì 1994 {athlete_nat} ITA 21 04:46:33 00:31:12 00:02:39 02:42:32 00:02:30 01:27:40
26 Gergő Badar 1990 {athlete_nat} HUN 24 04:48:08 00:29:54 00:02:56 02:43:56 00:02:10 01:29:12
27 Oleh Fedorenko 1986 {athlete_nat} UKR 44 04:59:56 00:33:40 00:02:49 02:53:33 00:02:40 01:27:14
DQ Péter Szilágyi 1989 {athlete_nat} HUN 38 DSQ 00:28:18 00:03:14 02:45:24 00:02:19 01:20:00
DQ Paul Ruttmann 1985 {athlete_nat} AUT 40 DSQ 00:29:27 00:02:35 02:29:19 00:02:00 01:27:29
DNF Denis Sketako 1988 {athlete_nat} SLO 34 DNF 00:31:26 00:02:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Massimo Cigana 1974 {athlete_nat} ITA 5 DNF 00:31:09 00:02:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alberto Casadei 1985 {athlete_nat} ITA 7 DNF 00:24:57 00:02:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bruno Pais 1981 {athlete_nat} POR 4 DNF 00:29:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jens Frommhold 1988 {athlete_nat} GER 12 DNF 00:31:13 00:02:35 02:36:17 00:02:12 00:00:00
DNF Matic Modic {athlete_nat} SLO 11 DNF 00:29:27 00:02:39 02:49:18 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jure Majdič 1983 {athlete_nat} SLO 19 DNF 00:27:02 00:02:47 02:41:45 00:00:00 00:00:00