07 May, 2016

2016 Huatulco ITU Triathlon World Cup : Elite Women

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jolanda Annen 1992 {athlete_nat} SUI 4 02:14:06 00:18:54 00:00:52 01:17:10 00:00:24 00:36:46
2 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 {athlete_nat} POL 7 02:14:19 00:19:41 00:00:54 01:16:23 00:00:28 00:36:53
3 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 {athlete_nat} UKR 1 02:14:27 00:19:44 00:00:52 01:16:21 00:00:30 00:37:00
4 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS 6 02:14:34 00:19:44 00:00:53 01:16:21 00:00:31 00:37:05
5 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 {athlete_nat} EST 11 02:14:44 00:19:51 00:00:48 01:16:19 00:00:29 00:37:17
6 Mari Rabie 1986 {athlete_nat} RSA 2 02:15:08 00:18:53 00:00:51 01:17:12 00:00:24 00:37:48
7 Cecilia Perez 1991 {athlete_nat} MEX 17 02:15:10 00:19:07 00:00:50 01:17:01 00:00:36 00:37:36
8 Melanie Santos 1995 {athlete_nat} POR 10 02:15:11 00:19:11 00:00:54 01:16:55 00:00:32 00:37:39
9 Miriam Casillas García 1992 {athlete_nat} ESP 3 02:16:02 00:19:54 00:00:49 01:16:13 00:00:33 00:38:33
10 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 {athlete_nat} BEL 14 02:16:10 00:19:48 00:00:54 01:16:17 00:00:30 00:38:41
11 Mateja Šimic 1980 {athlete_nat} SLO 9 02:16:27 00:19:47 00:00:53 01:16:19 00:00:31 00:38:57
12 Kirsten Sweetland 1988 {athlete_nat} CAN 21 02:16:41 00:19:38 00:00:58 01:16:20 00:00:31 00:39:14
13 Joanna Brown 1992 {athlete_nat} CAN 27 02:17:15 00:19:21 00:00:54 01:16:42 00:00:26 00:39:52
14 Romina Palacio Balena 1984 {athlete_nat} ARG 20 02:17:38 00:19:40 00:00:58 01:16:20 00:00:32 00:40:08
15 Charlotte Bonin 1987 {athlete_nat} ITA 22 02:17:59 00:19:08 00:00:55 01:16:56 00:00:35 00:40:25
16 Vanesa De La Torre 1995 {athlete_nat} MEX 16 02:19:24 00:19:44 00:00:53 01:16:21 00:00:33 00:41:53
17 Elena Danilova 1991 {athlete_nat} RUS 12 02:19:37 00:19:10 00:00:53 01:16:58 00:00:33 00:42:03
18 Paula Findlay 1989 {athlete_nat} CAN 18 02:20:17 00:19:15 00:00:57 01:16:45 00:00:31 00:42:49
19 Claire Michel 1988 {athlete_nat} BEL 5 02:22:46 00:19:12 00:00:53 01:21:55 00:00:29 00:40:17
20 Romina Biagioli 1989 {athlete_nat} ARG 23 02:23:08 00:19:10 00:00:55 01:21:54 00:00:31 00:40:38
21 Julia Hauser 1994 {athlete_nat} AUT 8 02:23:19 00:19:50 00:00:52 01:21:17 00:00:27 00:40:53
22 Adriana Isaura Carreño 1996 {athlete_nat} MEX 29 02:25:11 00:19:46 00:00:53 01:23:37 00:00:28 00:40:27
23 Alia Cardinale Villalobos 1985 {athlete_nat} CRC 26 02:27:36 00:19:50 00:00:57 01:23:30 00:00:30 00:42:49
24 Leslie Amat Alvarez 1992 {athlete_nat} CUB 28 02:27:38 00:19:15 00:00:51 01:24:12 00:00:29 00:42:51
25 Erin Storie 1991 {athlete_nat} USA 15 02:30:21 00:19:10 00:00:59 01:24:10 00:00:31 00:45:31
LAP Elizabeth Bravo 1987 {athlete_nat} ECU 19 LAP 00:20:13 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Nicole Wood Niella 1993 {athlete_nat} PAR 31 LAP 00:24:38 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maria Czesnik 1977 {athlete_nat} POL 24 DNF 00:19:47 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00