07 May, 2016

2016 Larache ATU Sprint Triathlon African Cup : Elite Men

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Raoul Shaw 1990 {athlete_nat} FRA 4 00:56:38 00:07:48 00:00:00 00:32:10 00:00:00 00:16:42
2 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP 3 00:56:55 00:08:03 00:00:00 00:31:54 00:00:00 00:16:58
3 Jesus Gomar 1988 {athlete_nat} GEO 2 00:57:03 00:08:31 00:00:00 00:32:39 00:00:00 00:15:54
4 Thomas André 1990 {athlete_nat} FRA 22 00:57:07 00:08:38 00:00:00 00:32:41 00:00:00 00:15:48
5 Aurélien Lebrun 1981 {athlete_nat} FRA 1 00:57:12 00:08:33 00:00:00 00:32:37 00:00:00 00:16:03
6 Liam Lloyd 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR 21 00:57:26 00:08:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Ignacio Gonzalez Garcia 1996 {athlete_nat} ESP 6 00:57:31 00:08:26 00:00:00 00:32:42 00:00:00 00:16:25
8 Roberto Sanchez Mantecon 1996 {athlete_nat} ESP 10 00:57:48 00:08:42 00:00:00 00:32:28 00:00:00 00:16:39
9 Jordi García Gracia 1992 {athlete_nat} ESP 9 00:57:58 00:08:33 00:00:00 00:32:35 00:00:00 00:16:52
10 Aleix Domenech Guix 1995 {athlete_nat} ESP 16 00:58:21 00:08:35 00:00:00 00:32:36 00:00:00 00:17:11
11 Luis Miguel Velasquez 1994 {athlete_nat} VEN 8 00:58:26 00:07:47 00:00:00 00:33:28 00:00:00 00:17:13
12 Uli Hagmann 1994 {athlete_nat} GER 17 00:58:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:19
13 Kauê Willy 1996 {athlete_nat} BRA 23 00:58:52 00:08:28 00:00:00 00:32:42 00:00:00 00:17:42
14 Camilo Puertas Fernandez 1994 {athlete_nat} ESP 19 00:58:59 00:08:32 00:00:00 00:32:41 00:00:00 00:17:47
15 Quentin Barreau 1995 {athlete_nat} FRA 30 00:59:12 00:08:37 00:00:00 00:32:37 00:00:00 00:18:00
16 Bruno Raso 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP 15 00:59:22 00:08:28 00:00:00 00:32:43 00:00:00 00:18:12
17 Christopher Perham 1995 {athlete_nat} GBR 12 00:59:30 00:08:05 00:00:00 00:33:14 00:00:00 00:18:12
18 Alberto Eugenio Casillas Garcia 1989 {athlete_nat} LTU 25 00:59:44 00:08:53 00:00:00 00:32:23 00:00:00 00:18:29
19 Carlos Brion Sampedro 1997 {athlete_nat} ESP 26 01:00:59 00:08:26 00:00:00 00:32:59 00:00:00 00:19:35
20 Arthur Horseau 1993 {athlete_nat} FRA 20 01:01:18 00:10:09 00:00:00 00:33:17 00:00:00 00:17:52
21 Mikael Sahlberg 1985 {athlete_nat} SWE 18 01:03:23 00:08:32 00:00:00 00:37:14 00:00:00 00:17:39
22 Yago Alves 1998 {athlete_nat} BRA 34 01:05:18 00:08:56 00:00:00 00:35:49 00:00:00 00:20:35
23 Lukas Jasensky 1992 {athlete_nat} CZE 27 01:05:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Iago Lorenzo Soto 1992 {athlete_nat} ESP 29 01:06:29 00:08:37 00:00:00 00:38:04 00:00:00 00:19:48
DNF Marouane Terbaoui 1994 {athlete_nat} MAR 31 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00