02 Apr, 2016

2016 Quarteira ETU Triathlon European Cup : Elite Women

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jessica Learmonth 1988 {athlete_nat} GBR 14 02:01:55 00:20:38 00:01:10 01:02:50 00:00:33 00:36:41
2 Lucy Hall 1992 {athlete_nat} GBR 4 02:02:47 00:20:37 00:01:08 01:02:54 00:00:33 00:37:34
3 Leonie Periault 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA 6 02:04:39 00:21:39 00:01:15 01:05:57 00:00:36 00:35:09
4 Sandra Dodet 1996 {athlete_nat} FRA 19 02:04:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Aileen Reid 1982 {athlete_nat} IRL 1 02:05:07 00:21:37 00:01:15 01:05:54 00:00:34 00:35:45
6 Pamella Oliveira 1987 {athlete_nat} BRA 2 02:05:11 00:20:43 00:01:02 01:07:04 00:00:31 00:35:49
7 Margot Garabedian 1996 {athlete_nat} FRA 10 02:05:18 00:21:34 00:01:10 01:06:05 00:00:33 00:35:53
8 Sara Papais 1994 {athlete_nat} ITA 11 02:05:46 00:21:05 00:01:11 01:06:34 00:00:33 00:36:20
9 Justine Guerard 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA 34 02:06:14 00:21:49 00:01:13 01:05:50 00:00:34 00:36:46
10 Zoe Thomas 1993 {athlete_nat} GBR 37 02:06:34 00:21:38 00:01:14 01:05:57 00:00:31 00:37:12
11 Magdalena Mielnik 1991 {athlete_nat} POL 25 02:06:55 00:21:38 00:01:18 01:05:50 00:00:33 00:37:33
12 Hannah Drewett 1992 {athlete_nat} GBR 23 02:07:07 00:21:36 00:01:12 01:06:00 00:00:34 00:37:42
13 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS 3 02:07:29 00:22:37 00:01:13 01:07:34 00:00:32 00:35:30
14 Sara Perez Sala 1988 {athlete_nat} ESP 54 02:07:34 00:21:33 00:01:18 01:05:59 00:00:37 00:38:05
15 Mathilde Gautier 1995 {athlete_nat} FRA 24 02:07:47 00:21:42 00:01:19 01:05:50 00:00:33 00:38:20
16 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 {athlete_nat} BEL 7 02:07:54 00:21:33 00:01:20 01:05:54 00:00:29 00:38:35
17 Maya Kingma 1995 {athlete_nat} NED 31 02:07:57 00:20:44 00:01:07 01:06:55 00:00:36 00:38:32
18 Lisa Sieburger 1991 {athlete_nat} GER 5 02:08:20 00:23:03 00:01:14 01:07:02 00:00:33 00:36:25
19 Andreia Ferrum 1995 {athlete_nat} POR 41 02:08:30 00:21:37 00:01:13 01:06:03 00:00:33 00:39:02
20 Liliana Alexandre 1990 {athlete_nat} POR 40 02:08:40 00:21:41 00:01:12 01:06:01 00:00:36 00:39:08
21 Jenny Manners 1990 {athlete_nat} GBR 22 02:08:59 00:21:38 00:01:22 01:05:49 00:00:33 00:39:35
22 Vittoria Lopes 1996 {athlete_nat} BRA 18 02:09:25 00:21:02 00:01:15 01:06:33 00:00:36 00:39:56
23 Marta Sanchez Hernandez 1995 {athlete_nat} ESP 28 02:09:26 00:21:06 00:01:17 01:06:30 00:00:42 00:39:49
24 Amalia Isabel Sánchez Albo 1991 {athlete_nat} MEX 16 02:10:44 00:22:03 00:01:16 01:08:07 00:00:36 00:38:40
25 Marion Kim Mangrobang 1991 {athlete_nat} PHI 27 02:11:11 00:23:12 00:01:10 01:07:01 00:00:31 00:39:14
26 Ana Mariblanca Juanas 1993 {athlete_nat} ESP 39 02:11:12 00:22:07 00:01:14 01:08:04 00:00:33 00:39:12
27 Jana Machacova 1996 {athlete_nat} CZE 32 02:11:36 00:23:10 00:01:19 01:06:51 00:00:37 00:39:36
28 Ana Ramos 1995 {athlete_nat} POR 38 02:12:56 00:22:43 00:01:11 01:07:30 00:00:33 00:40:56
29 Paulina Klimas 1995 {athlete_nat} POL 52 02:13:05 00:21:54 00:01:18 01:08:10 00:00:38 00:41:03
30 Malgorzata Wasik 1991 {athlete_nat} POL 47 02:13:24 00:24:33 00:01:12 01:09:20 00:00:36 00:37:42
31 Ana Filipa Santos 1981 {athlete_nat} POR 35 02:13:25 00:24:26 00:01:15 01:09:22 00:00:32 00:37:48
32 Helena Carvalho 1995 {athlete_nat} POR 30 02:14:20 00:21:05 00:01:08 01:06:41 00:00:35 00:44:48
33 Camila Alonso Aradas 1994 {athlete_nat} ESP 21 02:14:46 00:24:18 00:01:22 01:09:27 00:00:33 00:39:04
34 Jasmijn Van Der Burg 1995 {athlete_nat} NED 56 02:14:52 00:22:30 00:01:19 01:07:33 00:00:34 00:42:53
35 Hanna Kazmierczak 1990 {athlete_nat} POL 29 02:15:37 00:23:05 00:01:17 01:10:46 00:00:34 00:39:53
36 Pien Keulstra 1993 {athlete_nat} NED 33 02:16:53 00:24:40 00:01:17 01:09:05 00:00:31 00:41:19
37 Yuval Gome 1996 {athlete_nat} ISR 46 02:17:33 00:24:31 00:01:13 01:09:23 00:00:33 00:41:51
38 Ines Oliveira 1996 {athlete_nat} POR 53 02:18:08 00:24:30 00:01:17 01:09:22 00:00:35 00:42:21
39 Lianne Witkin 1996 {athlete_nat} ISR 45 02:18:55 00:23:10 00:01:13 01:10:43 00:00:37 00:43:10
DNF India Lee 1988 {athlete_nat} GBR 8 DNF 00:21:55 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 {athlete_nat} HUN 9 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Grace Hobbs 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR 36 DNF 00:22:28 00:01:21 01:11:49 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Katie Synge {athlete_nat} GBR 42 DNF 00:23:10 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hrista Stoyneva 1995 {athlete_nat} BUL 43 DNF 00:24:45 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gal Levy 1994 {athlete_nat} ISR 44 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Katarina Larsson 1984 {athlete_nat} POR 48 DNF 00:24:34 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marie Elias 1981 {athlete_nat} ISR 51 DNF 00:25:14 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Tenrinho 1995 {athlete_nat} POR 55 DNF 00:21:54 00:01:16 01:08:17 00:00:40 00:00:00
DNF Jeanne Lehair 1996 {athlete_nat} FRA 20 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00