20 Aug, 2017

2017 GER Sprint Triathlon National Championships : Elite Men

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Justus Nieschlag 1992 {athlete_nat} GER 00:57:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Jonathan Zipf 1986 {athlete_nat} GER 00:57:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Jonas Breinlinger 1994 {athlete_nat} GER 00:58:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Tim Hellwig 1999 {athlete_nat} GER 00:58:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Franz Loeschke 1989 {athlete_nat} GER 00:58:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Ian Manthey 1993 {athlete_nat} IRL 00:59:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Jannik Schaufler 1997 {athlete_nat} GER 00:59:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Lasse Lührs 1996 {athlete_nat} GER 00:59:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Marc Trautmann 1997 {athlete_nat} GER 00:59:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Tim Siepmann 1998 {athlete_nat} GER 00:59:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Moritz Horn 1999 {athlete_nat} GER 00:59:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Maximilian Sperl 1994 {athlete_nat} GER 00:59:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Frederic Funk 1997 {athlete_nat} GER 00:59:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Timo Hackenjos 1996 {athlete_nat} GER 00:59:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Lars Pfeifer 1994 {athlete_nat} GER 00:59:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Lucas Abel 1994 {athlete_nat} GER 01:00:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Gabriel Allgayer 1998 {athlete_nat} GER 01:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Uli Hagmann 1994 {athlete_nat} GER 01:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Philipp Wiewald 1999 {athlete_nat} GER 01:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Frederik Henes 1997 {athlete_nat} GER 01:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Yannic Stollenwerk 1990 {athlete_nat} GER 01:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 John Heiland 1990 {athlete_nat} GER 01:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 David Breinlinger 1998 {athlete_nat} GER 01:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Johannes Vogel 1996 {athlete_nat} GER 01:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Luca Heerdt 1995 {athlete_nat} GER 01:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

Only top 25 athletes are shown