01 Sep, 2018

2018 Palembang Asian Games : Elite Men

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jumpei Furuya 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN 1 01:49:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Ayan Beisenbayev 1996 {athlete_nat} KAZ 11 01:50:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Mingxu Li 1998 {athlete_nat} CHN 10 01:50:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Zhihang Jiang 1986 {athlete_nat} CHN 4 01:50:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Tuan Chun Chang 1994 {athlete_nat} TPE 8 01:51:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Mohamad Masoo 1993 {athlete_nat} SYR 12 01:53:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Makoto Odakura 1993 {athlete_nat} JPN 2 01:53:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Hui Wai Wong 1995 {athlete_nat} HKG 7 01:53:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Min Ho Heo 1990 {athlete_nat} KOR 5 01:54:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 John Chicano 1991 {athlete_nat} PHI 17 01:54:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Maxim Kriat 1984 {athlete_nat} KAZ 16 01:54:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Wei Kai Wang 1994 {athlete_nat} TPE 15 01:55:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Aleksandr Kurishov 1995 {athlete_nat} UZB 34 01:55:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Behzad Nobari Pour 1990 {athlete_nat} IRI 19 01:55:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Muhammad Ahlul Firman 1997 {athlete_nat} INA 24 01:56:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Nikko Huelgas 1991 {athlete_nat} PHI 18 01:58:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Abdallah Abushabab 1997 {athlete_nat} PLE 20 01:59:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Omar Abushabab 1999 {athlete_nat} PLE 14 02:01:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Chin Wa Wong 2000 {athlete_nat} MAC 25 02:02:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Man Kit Chao 1995 {athlete_nat} MAC 35 02:02:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Ryan Qai Shen Tan 1999 {athlete_nat} MAS 23 02:04:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Omar Ali 2000 {athlete_nat} BRN 21 02:05:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Aldrian Yu Yong Yeo 1983 {athlete_nat} MAS 31 02:05:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Lakruwan Dewa 1990 {athlete_nat} SRI 30 02:11:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Ahmad Alsharhan 1987 {athlete_nat} KUW 29 02:12:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Ebrahim Alromaihi 1991 {athlete_nat} QAT 32 02:13:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Sirapob Sudsupap 1998 {athlete_nat} THA 28 02:14:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Ahmad Alfahim 1980 {athlete_nat} UAE 26 02:20:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DQ Mohsen Alali 1982 {athlete_nat} UAE 22 DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DQ Dipesh Chaudhary 1992 {athlete_nat} NEP 33 DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mohamad Alsabbagh 1990 {athlete_nat} SYR 6 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ji Hwan Kim 1990 {athlete_nat} KOR 3 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Leong Tim Law 1993 {athlete_nat} HKG 9 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Javohir Yunusov 1992 {athlete_nat} UZB 27 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00