18 Aug, 2019

2019 Kecskemét ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup : Elite Men

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nathan Grayel 1995 {athlete_nat} FRA 6 00:52:00 00:09:32 00:01:01 00:27:15 00:00:00 00:14:10
2 Constantine Doherty 1995 {athlete_nat} IRL 1 00:52:03 00:09:44 00:01:00 00:25:54 00:00:00 00:15:24
3 Roee Zuaretz 1994 {athlete_nat} ISR 5 00:52:07 00:09:18 00:01:04 00:26:22 00:00:00 00:15:21
4 Mikita Katsianeu 1996 {athlete_nat} BLR 11 00:52:19 00:09:27 00:01:02 00:26:15 00:00:00 00:15:34
5 István Király 1994 {athlete_nat} HUN 9 00:52:22 00:09:24 00:01:08 00:26:08 00:00:00 00:15:41
6 Iestyn Harrett 1993 {athlete_nat} GBR 2 00:52:26 00:09:28 00:01:02 00:26:14 00:00:00 00:15:41
7 Dario Chitti 1993 {athlete_nat} ITA 27 00:52:26 00:09:19 00:01:01 00:26:17 00:00:00 00:15:48
8 Daryn Konysbayev 1999 {athlete_nat} KAZ 16 00:52:28 00:09:37 00:01:02 00:26:09 00:00:00 00:15:38
9 Sergiy Polikarpenko 1998 {athlete_nat} ITA 33 00:52:30 00:09:24 00:01:05 00:26:17 00:00:00 00:15:44
10 Matthew Wright 1992 {athlete_nat} BAR 3 00:52:32 00:09:20 00:01:07 00:26:19 00:00:00 00:15:46
11 Jack Willis 1997 {athlete_nat} GBR 4 00:52:43 00:09:20 00:01:06 00:26:15 00:00:00 00:16:00
12 Harry Leleu 1996 {athlete_nat} GBR 26 00:52:45 00:09:19 00:01:02 00:26:25 00:00:00 00:15:58
13 Federico Spinazzé 1998 {athlete_nat} ITA 39 00:52:47 00:09:21 00:01:03 00:26:28 00:00:00 00:15:54
14 Idan Apsimon 1997 {athlete_nat} ISR 30 00:52:50 00:09:11 00:01:02 00:26:26 00:00:00 00:16:09
15 Levente Karai 2000 {athlete_nat} HUN 40 00:52:56 00:09:04 00:01:11 00:26:25 00:00:00 00:16:15
16 Nicolò Ragazzo 1999 {athlete_nat} ITA 41 00:52:58 00:09:15 00:01:02 00:26:24 00:00:00 00:16:16
17 Giulio Soldati 1997 {athlete_nat} ITA 18 00:53:02 00:09:25 00:01:01 00:26:14 00:00:00 00:16:20
18 Ludwig Fleetwood 1993 {athlete_nat} SWE 10 00:53:04 00:09:18 00:01:04 00:26:23 00:00:00 00:16:18
19 Tjebbe Kaindl 1999 {athlete_nat} AUT 14 00:53:04 00:09:13 00:01:14 00:31:55 00:00:00 00:10:41
20 Andrea Secchiero 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA 8 00:53:05 00:09:23 00:01:05 00:26:12 00:00:00 00:16:23
21 Jonas Osterholt 2000 {athlete_nat} GER 36 00:53:07 00:09:28 00:01:04 00:26:11 00:00:00 00:16:22
22 Martin Demuth 1995 {athlete_nat} AUT 17 00:53:08 00:09:11 00:01:04 00:26:26 00:00:00 00:16:26
23 Henry Räppo 1998 {athlete_nat} EST 22 00:53:08 00:09:33 00:01:10 00:26:01 00:00:00 00:16:23
24 Raz Haim 1999 {athlete_nat} ISR 52 00:53:09 00:09:26 00:01:02 00:26:17 00:00:00 00:16:23
25 Tyler Smith 1998 {athlete_nat} BER 7 00:53:12 00:09:14 00:01:05 00:26:24 00:00:00 00:16:28
26 Scott Mcclymont 1998 {athlete_nat} GER 32 00:53:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Ludovic Séchaud 2000 {athlete_nat} SUI 59 00:53:16 00:09:30 00:01:02 00:26:12 00:00:00 00:16:31
28 Jacopo Butturini 1991 {athlete_nat} CRO 24 00:53:18 00:09:25 00:01:06 00:26:13 00:00:00 00:16:33
29 Leon Pauger 1998 {athlete_nat} AUT 34 00:53:21 00:09:18 00:01:02 00:26:21 00:00:00 00:16:39
30 Vincent Fazari 1998 {athlete_nat} FRA 38 00:53:24 00:09:19 00:01:01 00:26:21 00:00:00 00:16:40
31 Rico Bogen 2000 {athlete_nat} GER 64 00:53:26 00:09:23 00:01:02 00:26:18 00:00:00 00:16:43
32 Federico Zamò 1999 {athlete_nat} ITA 67 00:53:27 00:09:33 00:01:04 00:26:12 00:00:00 00:16:37
33 András Király 1996 {athlete_nat} HUN 72 00:53:30 00:09:28 00:01:04 00:26:16 00:00:00 00:16:40
34 Diogo Silva 1995 {athlete_nat} POR 47 00:53:37 00:09:18 00:01:10 00:26:17 00:00:00 00:16:51
35 Guy Evans-Haggerty 1999 {athlete_nat} GBR 63 00:53:38 00:09:22 00:01:05 00:26:20 00:00:00 00:16:49
36 Daniel Nou 1999 {athlete_nat} SWE 43 00:53:38 00:09:34 00:01:07 00:26:03 00:00:00 00:16:53
37 Marco Akershoek 1993 {athlete_nat} NED 31 00:53:40 00:09:21 00:01:05 00:26:23 00:00:00 00:16:49
38 Timothee Hugnin 1998 {athlete_nat} MRI 42 00:53:41 00:09:31 00:01:03 00:26:08 00:00:00 00:16:57
39 Per Wangel 1991 {athlete_nat} SWE 12 00:53:44 00:09:40 00:01:06 00:27:04 00:00:00 00:15:52
40 Wilhelm Hirsch 1998 {athlete_nat} GER 70 00:53:49 00:09:17 00:01:07 00:26:20 00:00:00 00:17:04
41 Gonçalo Oliveira 2001 {athlete_nat} POR 61 00:53:50 00:09:34 00:01:04 00:26:11 00:00:00 00:16:59
42 Cameron Main 1999 {athlete_nat} GBR 71 00:53:56 00:09:32 00:01:07 00:26:05 00:00:00 00:17:11
43 Julian Sackmann 1997 {athlete_nat} SUI 51 00:54:00 00:09:28 00:01:02 00:26:16 00:00:00 00:17:13
44 Max Fetzer 1994 {athlete_nat} GER 56 00:54:15 00:09:33 00:01:06 00:26:10 00:00:00 00:17:25
45 Oleksiy Astafyev 1999 {athlete_nat} UKR 55 00:54:17 00:09:12 00:01:06 00:26:23 00:00:00 00:17:35
46 Magnus Männer 1999 {athlete_nat} GER 58 00:54:21 00:09:04 00:01:10 00:26:28 00:00:00 00:17:39
47 Lukas Kollegger 1997 {athlete_nat} AUT 29 00:54:24 00:09:13 00:01:10 00:26:28 00:00:00 00:17:32
48 Jimmy Lund {athlete_nat} GBR 69 00:54:27 00:09:15 00:01:05 00:26:28 00:00:00 00:17:37
49 Sébastien Pascal 1996 {athlete_nat} FRA 23 00:54:28 00:09:33 00:01:00 00:27:16 00:00:00 00:16:37
50 Tamás Papp 1998 {athlete_nat} HUN 73 00:54:32 00:09:07 00:01:08 00:26:25 00:00:00 00:17:50
51 Attila Arany 1998 {athlete_nat} HUN 53 00:54:37 00:09:34 00:01:05 00:27:14 00:00:00 00:16:42
52 Felix Forissier 1998 {athlete_nat} FRA 49 00:54:38 00:09:51 00:01:01 00:26:56 00:00:00 00:16:48
53 Thibaud Decurnex 1998 {athlete_nat} SUI 28 00:54:40 00:09:47 00:01:01 00:25:53 00:00:00 00:17:58
54 Gareth Jooste 1995 {athlete_nat} NAM 21 00:54:53 00:09:51 00:01:03 00:27:00 00:00:00 00:16:57
55 Lucas Damalix 1998 {athlete_nat} FRA 48 00:55:01 00:09:50 00:01:03 00:26:59 00:00:00 00:17:08
56 Lachlan Neill 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS 46 00:55:06 00:09:12 00:01:07 00:26:21 00:00:00 00:18:24
57 Márton Soma Kovács 2000 {athlete_nat} HUN 57 00:55:24 00:09:35 00:01:01 00:27:17 00:00:00 00:17:30
58 Jack Van Stekelenburg 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS 20 00:55:37 00:09:34 00:01:03 00:27:15 00:00:00 00:17:44
59 Yoann Nuber 1993 {athlete_nat} SUI 66 00:55:48 00:09:45 00:01:02 00:25:53 00:00:00 00:19:06
60 Cameron Harris 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR 35 00:56:55 00:09:35 00:01:02 00:26:09 00:00:00 00:20:09
61 Jacob Jamnicky 1997 {athlete_nat} CAN 50 00:56:56 00:09:44 00:00:59 00:27:11 00:00:00 00:19:00
62 Max Schröter 1993 {athlete_nat} GER 54 00:57:15 00:10:22 00:01:19 00:28:48 00:00:00 00:16:45
63 Johannes Sikk 1999 {athlete_nat} EST 37 00:57:49 00:09:46 00:01:03 00:27:05 00:00:00 00:19:54
64 Armin Angerjärv 1999 {athlete_nat} EST 68 00:58:37 00:10:17 00:01:14 00:28:59 00:00:00 00:18:06
65 Dejan Popovic 1987 {athlete_nat} SRB 62 00:59:05 00:10:16 00:01:15 00:29:00 00:00:00 00:18:33
DNS Jose Luis Cordova 1991 {athlete_nat} MEX 60 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Nathan F. Cohen 1998 {athlete_nat} USA 65 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Gergő Soós 1999 {athlete_nat} HUN 74 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matevž Planko 1998 {athlete_nat} SLO 15 DNF 00:09:38 00:11:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mikita Bely 1995 {athlete_nat} BLR 25 DNF 00:09:47 00:01:07 00:25:46 00:00:00 00:00:00