26 Oct, 2019

2019 Miyazaki ITU Triathlon World Cup : Elite Women

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ai Ueda 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN 4 01:59:32 00:19:58 00:01:03 01:03:30 00:00:26 00:34:35
2 Claire Michel 1988 {athlete_nat} BEL 1 01:59:39 00:19:46 00:01:04 01:03:38 00:00:25 00:34:46
3 Valerie Barthelemy 1991 {athlete_nat} BEL 12 02:00:09 00:19:08 00:01:03 01:04:15 00:00:26 00:35:17
4 Nicola Spirig 1982 {athlete_nat} SUI 11 02:00:15 00:19:57 00:01:05 01:03:24 00:00:24 00:35:25
5 Yuko Takahashi 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN 2 02:00:20 00:18:58 00:01:05 01:04:25 00:00:21 00:35:31
6 Amelie Kretz 1993 {athlete_nat} CAN 31 02:00:22 00:19:11 00:01:03 01:04:16 00:00:25 00:35:27
7 Miriam Casillas García 1992 {athlete_nat} ESP 7 02:00:38 00:19:56 00:01:02 01:03:29 00:00:23 00:35:48
8 Jaz Hedgeland 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS 8 02:00:51 00:19:09 00:01:04 01:04:18 00:00:22 00:35:58
9 Niina Kishimoto 1995 {athlete_nat} JPN 20 02:01:08 00:19:55 00:01:04 01:03:33 00:00:22 00:36:14
10 Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 {athlete_nat} GER 32 02:01:15 00:19:52 00:01:06 01:03:34 00:00:26 00:36:17
11 Kirsten Kasper 1991 {athlete_nat} USA 9 02:01:39 00:19:01 00:01:05 01:04:19 00:00:24 00:36:50
12 Hiraku Fukuoka 1994 {athlete_nat} JPN 23 02:01:50 00:19:11 00:01:03 01:04:15 00:00:23 00:36:58
13 Verena Steinhauser 1994 {athlete_nat} ITA 5 02:01:59 00:19:52 00:01:02 01:03:33 00:00:25 00:37:07
14 Emma Jeffcoat 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS 10 02:02:26 00:19:08 00:01:04 01:04:17 00:00:22 00:37:35
15 Edda Hannesdottir 1994 {athlete_nat} ISL 34 02:02:41 00:19:08 00:01:08 01:04:15 00:00:24 00:37:46
16 Romina Biagioli 1989 {athlete_nat} ARG 19 02:03:05 00:19:52 00:01:06 01:05:29 00:00:24 00:36:14
17 Simone Ackermann 1990 {athlete_nat} RSA 18 02:03:18 00:19:10 00:01:04 01:04:20 00:00:22 00:38:22
18 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 {athlete_nat} ESP 17 02:03:20 00:19:10 00:01:02 01:04:22 00:00:54 00:37:52
19 Sandra Dodet 1996 {athlete_nat} FRA 6 02:03:40 00:19:57 00:01:05 01:05:26 00:00:23 00:36:49
20 Melanie Santos 1995 {athlete_nat} POR 21 02:03:53 00:19:48 00:01:04 01:05:32 00:00:23 00:37:06
21 Kira Hedgeland 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS 24 02:04:07 00:19:09 00:01:06 01:04:20 00:00:23 00:39:09
22 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 {athlete_nat} EST 26 02:04:19 00:20:04 00:01:05 01:05:14 00:00:27 00:37:29
23 Maria Czesnik 1977 {athlete_nat} POL 39 02:04:58 00:19:57 00:01:08 01:05:20 00:00:33 00:38:00
24 Gabriela Ribeiro 2000 {athlete_nat} POR 46 02:05:17 00:19:11 00:01:04 01:06:12 00:00:24 00:38:26
25 Lizeth Rueda Santos 1994 {athlete_nat} MEX 29 02:05:55 00:19:39 00:01:09 01:08:27 00:00:32 00:36:08
26 Aoi Kuramoto 1988 {athlete_nat} JPN 30 02:06:11 00:19:52 00:01:07 01:07:36 00:00:26 00:37:10
27 Lotte Wilms 1984 {athlete_nat} NED 44 02:06:18 00:19:47 00:01:11 01:05:26 00:00:25 00:39:29
28 Anneke Jenkins 1989 {athlete_nat} NZL 41 02:06:23 00:19:53 00:01:03 01:07:38 00:00:24 00:37:25
29 Gillian Sanders 1981 {athlete_nat} RSA 22 02:06:46 00:20:04 00:01:06 01:07:30 00:00:25 00:37:41
30 Ji Yeon Kim 1990 {athlete_nat} KOR 33 02:06:51 00:19:56 00:01:03 01:05:29 00:00:21 00:40:02
31 Macarena Salazar 1995 {athlete_nat} CHI 40 02:07:07 00:19:58 00:01:06 01:03:32 00:00:27 00:42:04
32 Elisabeth Boutin 1995 {athlete_nat} CAN 36 02:07:17 00:20:01 00:01:06 01:07:29 00:00:31 00:38:10
33 Yun-Jung Jang 1988 {athlete_nat} KOR 27 02:07:39 00:19:50 00:01:14 01:07:38 00:00:23 00:38:34
34 Juri Ide 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN 16 02:07:39 00:19:53 00:01:08 01:08:11 00:00:21 00:38:06
35 Helena Carvalho 1995 {athlete_nat} POR 45 02:07:46 00:18:59 00:01:08 01:04:26 00:00:26 00:42:47
36 Gyuri Kim 1998 {athlete_nat} KOR 35 02:08:16 00:20:26 00:01:14 01:07:32 00:00:24 00:38:40
37 Leslie Amat Alvarez 1992 {athlete_nat} CUB 25 02:08:24 00:19:48 00:01:07 01:07:44 00:00:25 00:39:20
38 Emy Legault 1996 {athlete_nat} CAN 38 02:09:09 00:19:58 00:01:07 01:07:32 00:00:25 00:40:07
39 Kim Kilgroe 1989 {athlete_nat} PHI 42 02:11:11 00:20:57 00:01:08 01:07:06 00:00:23 00:41:37
40 Jia-Chi Kuo 1998 {athlete_nat} TPE 43 02:11:29 00:19:56 00:01:07 01:07:35 00:00:24 00:42:27
41 Hagar Cohen Kalif 2000 {athlete_nat} ISR 48 02:12:03 00:19:57 00:01:06 01:10:35 00:00:25 00:40:00
DNS Tamara Gorman 1996 {athlete_nat} USA 3 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Wen Chuan Hsieh 1997 {athlete_nat} TPE 49 LAP 00:21:02 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Ya Chiao Hsu 1994 {athlete_nat} TPE 50 LAP 00:22:00 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Yu Huang 1998 {athlete_nat} TPE 51 LAP 00:24:07 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuka Sato 1992 {athlete_nat} JPN 15 DNF 00:19:11 00:01:07 01:04:17 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Romana Gajdošová 1994 {athlete_nat} SVK 28 DNF 00:19:57 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sarika Nakayama 2000 {athlete_nat} JPN 37 DNF 00:19:11 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Moira Miranda 1998 {athlete_nat} ARG 47 DNF 00:19:12 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00