07 Mar, 2020

2020 Clermont PATCO Sprint Triathlon Panamerican Cup : Elite Women

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Renee Tomlin 1988 country flag USA 1 00:59:02 00:09:24 00:01:16 00:30:45 00:00:39 00:17:00
2 Dominika Jamnicky 1992 country flag CAN 8 00:59:04 00:09:24 00:01:16 00:30:46 00:00:38 00:17:02
3 Kaitlin Donner 1989 country flag USA 39 00:59:08 00:09:44 00:01:23 00:30:58 00:00:35 00:16:30
4 Brittany Warly 1993 country flag CAN 5 00:59:23 00:09:27 00:01:21 00:30:43 00:00:40 00:17:14
5 Elisabeth Boutin 1995 country flag CAN 6 00:59:42 00:09:26 00:01:22 00:30:34 00:00:35 00:17:47
6 Bria Edwards 1993 country flag USA 17 00:59:48 00:09:40 00:01:21 00:30:25 00:00:45 00:17:39
7 Annie Kelly 1994 country flag USA 25 00:59:56 00:09:37 00:01:21 00:30:29 00:00:36 00:17:55
8 Molly Elliott 2001 country flag USA 36 01:00:02 00:09:37 00:01:16 00:30:35 00:00:36 00:17:59
9 Hannah Henry 1999 country flag CAN 12 01:00:03 00:09:41 00:01:14 00:30:30 00:00:39 00:18:02
10 Sonja Catano 1992 country flag USA 19 01:00:04 00:09:38 00:01:20 00:30:30 00:00:39 00:17:59
11 Megan Foley 1990 country flag USA 4 01:00:05 00:09:27 00:01:21 00:30:42 00:00:43 00:17:53
12 Ellen Pennock 1992 country flag CAN 10 01:00:21 00:09:24 00:01:24 00:30:41 00:00:42 00:18:12
13 Noelia Juan 1996 country flag ESP 21 01:00:27 00:10:09 00:01:18 00:30:35 00:00:37 00:17:50
14 Alexandrine Coursol 2001 country flag CAN 11 01:00:29 00:09:25 00:01:17 00:30:47 00:00:36 00:18:26
15 Kyla Roy 1998 country flag CAN 9 01:00:38 00:09:24 00:01:18 00:30:44 00:00:37 00:18:37
16 Mary Alex England 1994 country flag USA 3 01:00:43 00:09:42 00:01:19 00:30:27 00:00:39 00:18:38
17 Gillian Cridge 2001 country flag USA 23 01:00:50 00:09:29 00:01:30 00:31:06 00:00:38 00:18:10
18 Gina Sereno 1995 country flag USA 22 01:01:11 00:10:10 00:01:19 00:32:04 00:00:42 00:16:58
19 Severine Bouchez 1994 country flag BEL 7 01:01:22 00:09:59 00:01:18 00:30:46 00:00:38 00:18:43
20 Claudie Simard 1998 country flag CAN 14 01:01:31 00:09:35 00:01:20 00:30:33 00:00:43 00:19:22
21 Liberty Ricca 2001 country flag USA 30 01:01:37 00:09:23 00:01:21 00:30:48 00:00:36 00:19:32
22 Kira Stanley 2000 country flag USA 33 01:01:44 00:09:37 00:01:21 00:30:31 00:00:41 00:19:36
23 Leah Drengenberg 2000 country flag USA 35 01:01:54 00:09:13 00:01:26 00:30:51 00:00:41 00:19:45
24 Emily Landeryou 1999 country flag USA 38 01:01:57 00:09:42 00:01:35 00:30:48 00:00:38 00:19:16
25 Audrey Ernst 1999 country flag USA 16 01:02:03 00:09:58 00:01:17 00:30:49 00:00:40 00:19:21
26 Ariane Lalancette 2000 country flag CAN 24 01:02:34 00:10:02 00:01:21 00:30:41 00:00:37 00:19:56
27 Jocelyn Bonney 1998 country flag USA 34 01:02:42 00:10:13 00:01:19 00:30:31 00:00:40 00:20:01
28 Gabrielle Broschard 1996 country flag USA 47 01:03:06 00:10:09 00:01:22 00:31:59 00:00:38 00:19:01
29 Gal Rubanenko 1998 country flag ISR 15 01:03:18 00:10:03 00:01:24 00:30:37 00:00:38 00:20:38
30 Claudelle Dumas 2001 country flag CAN 26 01:03:38 00:10:13 00:01:30 00:31:47 00:00:38 00:19:32
31 Kamille Larocque 2000 country flag CAN 18 01:03:55 00:10:12 00:01:28 00:31:49 00:00:39 00:19:49
32 Cassandra Dalbec 2000 country flag CAN 20 01:03:58 00:10:14 00:01:37 00:31:43 00:00:40 00:19:47
33 Cat Giuseffi 1999 country flag USA 44 01:04:04 00:10:16 00:01:25 00:31:49 00:00:42 00:19:54
34 Stefanie Cullingford 1988 country flag USA 42 01:04:06 00:10:35 00:01:48 00:32:41 00:00:49 00:18:16
35 Paige Horner 2001 country flag USA 29 01:04:11 00:10:11 00:01:40 00:31:44 00:00:39 00:19:59
36 Ella Kubas 2000 country flag CAN 27 01:04:13 00:10:11 00:01:22 00:31:59 00:00:39 00:20:04
37 Élizabeth Lemieux 2001 country flag CAN 28 01:04:28 00:10:08 00:01:24 00:32:00 00:00:42 00:20:18
38 Nataliia Kolesova 2001 country flag CAN 40 01:04:43 00:10:13 00:01:22 00:31:58 00:00:39 00:20:33
39 Rebecca Naughton 1998 country flag USA 31 01:04:56 00:10:14 00:01:25 00:31:52 00:00:43 00:20:44
40 Sarah Quintero 1998 country flag USA 37 01:05:04 00:10:17 00:01:24 00:31:51 00:00:44 00:20:50
41 Gabrielle Bunten 1992 country flag USA 46 01:05:38 00:10:16 00:01:35 00:33:15 00:00:48 00:19:47
42 Jenna Goodrum 1991 country flag USA 45 01:05:47 00:11:19 00:01:22 00:32:20 00:00:37 00:20:10
43 Samantha Whitting 2000 country flag AUS 32 01:06:12 00:10:07 00:01:27 00:31:58 00:00:37 00:22:05
44 Olivia Jenks 2000 country flag USA 41 01:08:01 00:10:17 00:01:30 00:31:45 00:00:44 00:23:48
DNF Amy Sloan 1992 country flag USA 2 DNF 00:09:25 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Madlen Kappeler 1997 country flag GER 43 DNF 00:35:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

Technical Delegate: Troyce Beglaw/CAN. Head Referee:Paul Brandt/USA. Competition Jury: Troyce Beglaw/CAN,
John Farra/USA, Bill Burnett/USA.
Swim 750m (2 laps), Bike 20km (4 laps),  Run 5km (2 laps).
Water temperature 18.1ºC. Air Temp 15ºC. Wetsuits allowed.
Athlete #20 Dalbec/CAN served a 10 second penalty at the run penalty box.

{/meta}