2016 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Cozumel : 50-54 Male AG

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
628 Landell Mills, Julius Julius Landell Mills 1965 {athlete_nat} CRC
1465 Navarro Navarro, Antonio Antonio Navarro Navarro 1962 {athlete_nat} MEX
1466 Peña Lartigue, Carlos Carlos Peña Lartigue 1963 {athlete_nat} MEX
1467 Lezama Gonzalez, Gustavo Alfonso Gustavo Alfonso Lezama Gonzalez 1966 {athlete_nat} MEX
1468 Poblete, Gustavo Gustavo Poblete 1962 {athlete_nat} MEX
1469 Aguilar Lopez, Humberto Humberto Aguilar Lopez 1966 {athlete_nat} MEX
1470 Garcia, Jaime Jaime Garcia 1966 {athlete_nat} MEX
1471 Arreguin, Jose Jose Arreguin 1965 {athlete_nat} MEX
1472 Alvarez Jaramillo, Jose Manuel Jose Manuel Alvarez Jaramillo 1962 {athlete_nat} MEX
1473 Benitez, Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Benitez 1965 {athlete_nat} MEX
1475 Carrasco, Miguel Miguel Carrasco 1965 {athlete_nat} MEX
1477 Ochoa Briseño, Pablo Pablo Ochoa Briseño 1963 {athlete_nat} MEX
1478 Probert Maldonado, Ricardo Ricardo Probert Maldonado 1966 {athlete_nat} MEX
1479 Scott, David David Scott 1962 {athlete_nat} NZL
1480 Carter, Paul Paul Carter 1964 {athlete_nat} NZL
1481 Farrell, Stephen Stephen Farrell 1962 {athlete_nat} NZL
1482 Millen, Trevor Trevor Millen 1965 {athlete_nat} NZL
1483 Henriquez, Juan De Dios Juan De Dios Henriquez 1966 {athlete_nat} PAN
1484 Butty, Stephane Stephane Butty 1965 {athlete_nat} SUI
1485 Konrath, Werner Werner Konrath 1966 {athlete_nat} SUI
1486 Mackay, Adrian Adrian Mackay 1965 {athlete_nat} USA
1487 Swanson, Andrew Andrew Swanson 1966 {athlete_nat} USA
1489 Dowd, Clint Clint Dowd 1963 {athlete_nat} USA
1490 Zelent, Craig Craig Zelent 1962 {athlete_nat} USA
1492 Younts, Kenneth Kenneth Younts 1966 {athlete_nat} USA
1493 Miller, Kirk Kirk Miller 1962 {athlete_nat} USA
1494 Hauser, Mark Mark Hauser 1966 {athlete_nat} USA
1496 Mein, Twain Twain Mein 1966 {athlete_nat} USA
1498 Faahan-Smith, Anthony Anthony Faahan-Smith 1964 {athlete_nat} AUS
1499 Tucker, Clive Clive Tucker 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
1500 Jansen, Eric Eric Jansen 1965 {athlete_nat} AUS
1501 Giannesini, Laurent Laurent Giannesini 1964 {athlete_nat} AUS
1502 Emerton, Mark Mark Emerton 1962 {athlete_nat} AUS
1503 Fisher, Mark Mark Fisher 1966 {athlete_nat} AUS
1504 Iles, Mark Mark Iles 1966 {athlete_nat} AUS
1505 Dixon, Michael Michael Dixon 1962 {athlete_nat} AUS
1506 Black, Peter Peter Black 1966 {athlete_nat} AUS
1507 Hoare, Phillip Phillip Hoare 1965 {athlete_nat} AUS
1508 Villaflor, Ronald Ronald Villaflor 1964 {athlete_nat} AUS
1509 Thiessen, Simon Simon Thiessen 1964 {athlete_nat} AUS
1510 Mackintosh, Steven Steven Mackintosh 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
1512 Kramp, Kelly Kelly Kramp 1962 {athlete_nat} BAH
1513 Rosa, Adriano Adriano Rosa 1964 {athlete_nat} BRA
1514 Souza Campos, Alexandre Alexandre Souza Campos 1964 {athlete_nat} BRA
1515 De Moraes, Andre Franco Andre Franco De Moraes 1965 {athlete_nat} BRA
1516 Merlino, Henrique Henrique Merlino 1964 {athlete_nat} BRA
1517 Maciel Belarmino, Reginaldo Reginaldo Maciel Belarmino 1966 {athlete_nat} BRA
1518 Colburn, Dennis Dennis Colburn 1966 {athlete_nat} CAN
1519 Mcinnes, Gord Gord Mcinnes 1966 {athlete_nat} CAN
1520 Lamontagne, Jean-Stephane Jean-Stephane Lamontagne 1962 {athlete_nat} CAN
1521 Shmoorkoff, Jeff Jeff Shmoorkoff 1963 {athlete_nat} CAN
1522 Hamel, Jen-René Jen-René Hamel 1965 {athlete_nat} CAN
1524 Searle, Kevin Kevin Searle 1962 {athlete_nat} CAN
1525 Chabot, Philippe Philippe Chabot 1965 {athlete_nat} CAN
1526 Martel, Yves Yves Martel 1962 {athlete_nat} CAN
1527 Crerar, Stephen Stephen Crerar 1962 {athlete_nat} COK
1528 Jaramillo S, Enrique Enrique Jaramillo S 1964 {athlete_nat} COL
1529 Herrero Knhor, Ignacio Ignacio Herrero Knhor 1966 {athlete_nat} CRC
1531 Villegas Calderon, Luis Javier Luis Javier Villegas Calderon 1962 {athlete_nat} CRC
1532 Horak, Jaromir Jaromir Horak 1966 {athlete_nat} CZE
1534 Corby, Gilles Gilles Corby 1964 {athlete_nat} FRA
1535 Greenwood, Angus Angus Greenwood 1965 {athlete_nat} GBR
1536 Gilvary, Brian Brian Gilvary 1962 {athlete_nat} GBR
1537 Ward, Carl Carl Ward 1964 {athlete_nat} GBR
1538 Thorley, Clive Clive Thorley 1963 {athlete_nat} GBR
1539 Stockwell, David David Stockwell 1963 {athlete_nat} GBR
1540 Ratcliffe, Dean Dean Ratcliffe 1966 {athlete_nat} GBR
1541 Williams, Ian Ian Williams 1965 {athlete_nat} GBR
1542 Balmer, Mal Mal Balmer 1964 {athlete_nat} GBR
1543 Chesworth, Paul Paul Chesworth 1966 {athlete_nat} GBR
1544 Sparks, Paul Paul Sparks 1966 {athlete_nat} GBR
1545 Murphy, Peter Peter Murphy 1966 {athlete_nat} GBR
1546 White, Peter Peter White 1962 {athlete_nat} GBR
1547 Wells, Sean Sean Wells 1965 {athlete_nat} GBR
1548 Veen, Stuart Stuart Veen 1962 {athlete_nat} GBR
1549 Hecker, Markus Markus Hecker 1965 {athlete_nat} GER
1550 Bock, Michael Michael Bock 1965 {athlete_nat} GER
1551 Tanaka, Satoru Satoru Tanaka 1964 {athlete_nat} JPN
1552 Zgliczynski, Grzegorz Grzegorz Zgliczynski 1966 {athlete_nat} POL
1553 Emerick, Thomas Thomas Emerick 1965 {athlete_nat} USA