2018 ITU World Triathlon Abu Dhabi : Elite Women

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Duffy, Flora Flora Duffy 1987 {athlete_nat} BER
2 Gentle, Ashleigh Ashleigh Gentle 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
3 Zaferes, Katie Katie Zaferes 1989 {athlete_nat} USA
4 Kasper, Kirsten Kirsten Kasper 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
5 Hewitt, Andrea Andrea Hewitt 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
6 Learmonth, Jessica Jessica Learmonth 1988 {athlete_nat} GBR
7 Brown, Joanna Joanna Brown 1992 {athlete_nat} CAN
8 Klamer, Rachel Rachel Klamer 1990 {athlete_nat} NED
9 Cook, Summer Summer Cook 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
10 Spivey, Taylor Taylor Spivey 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
11 Backhouse, Gillian Gillian Backhouse 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
12 Takahashi, Yuko Yuko Takahashi 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
14 Ueda, Ai Ai Ueda 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
15 Michel, Claire Claire Michel 1988 {athlete_nat} BEL
16 Sato, Yuka Yuka Sato 1992 {athlete_nat} JPN
17 Frintova, Vendula Vendula Frintova 1983 {athlete_nat} CZE
18 Van Coevorden, Natalie Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS
19 Sanders, Gillian Gillian Sanders 1981 {athlete_nat} RSA
20 Perterer, Lisa Lisa Perterer 1991 {athlete_nat} AUT
21 Lindemann, Laura Laura Lindemann 1996 {athlete_nat} GER
22 Ide, Juri Juri Ide 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
23 Vilic, Sara Sara Vilic 1992 {athlete_nat} AUT
24 Coldwell, Sophie Sophie Coldwell 1995 {athlete_nat} GBR
25 Routier, Carolina Carolina Routier 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
26 Stanford, Non Non Stanford 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
27 Periault, Leonie Leonie Periault 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
28 Burns, Chelsea Chelsea Burns 1990 {athlete_nat} USA
29 Spence, Rebecca Rebecca Spence 1988 {athlete_nat} NZL
30 Holland, Vicky Vicky Holland 1986 {athlete_nat} GBR
31 Danilova, Elena Elena Danilova 1991 {athlete_nat} RUS
32 Kingma, Maya Maya Kingma 1995 {athlete_nat} NED
33 Zane, Ilaria Ilaria Zane 1992 {athlete_nat} ITA
34 Beaugrand, Cassandre Cassandre Beaugrand 1997 {athlete_nat} FRA
35 Santos, Melanie Melanie Santos 1995 {athlete_nat} POR
36 Bragmayer, Zsanett Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 {athlete_nat} HUN
37 Caelers, Maaike Maaike Caelers 1990 {athlete_nat} NED
38 Sega, Fuka Fuka Sega 1998 {athlete_nat} JPN
39 Miller, Lotte Lotte Miller 1996 {athlete_nat} NOR
40 Mazzetti, Annamaria Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
41 Nuyes, Kirsten Kirsten Nuyes 1997 {athlete_nat} NED
42 Hauser, Julia Julia Hauser 1994 {athlete_nat} AUT
43 Saller, Sophia Sophia Saller 1994 {athlete_nat} GER
44 Gorbunova, Anastasia Anastasia Gorbunova 1994 {athlete_nat} RUS
45 Feuersinger, Therese Therese Feuersinger 1998 {athlete_nat} AUT
46 Choi, Yan Yin Hilda Yan Yin Hilda Choi 1994 {athlete_nat} HKG
47 Stroschneider, Tanja Tanja Stroschneider 1990 {athlete_nat} AUT
48 Ridenour, Desirae Desirae Ridenour 1999 {athlete_nat} CAN
49 Czesnik, Maria Maria Czesnik 1977 {athlete_nat} POL