2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : Elite Women

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Zaferes, Katie Katie Zaferes 1989 {athlete_nat} USA
2 Holland, Vicky Vicky Holland 1986 {athlete_nat} GBR
3 Taylor-Brown, Georgia Georgia Taylor-Brown 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
4 Learmonth, Jessica Jessica Learmonth 1988 {athlete_nat} GBR
5 Klamer, Rachel Rachel Klamer 1990 {athlete_nat} NED
6 Stimpson, Jodie Jodie Stimpson 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
7 Kasper, Kirsten Kirsten Kasper 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
8 Spivey, Taylor Taylor Spivey 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
9 Gentle, Ashleigh Ashleigh Gentle 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
10 Lindemann, Laura Laura Lindemann 1996 {athlete_nat} GER
11 Takahashi, Yuko Yuko Takahashi 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
12 Van Coevorden, Natalie Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS
14 Sato, Yuka Yuka Sato 1992 {athlete_nat} JPN
15 Hewitt, Andrea Andrea Hewitt 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
16 Miller, Lotte Lotte Miller 1996 {athlete_nat} NOR
17 Betto, Alice Alice Betto 1987 {athlete_nat} ITA
18 Stanford, Non Non Stanford 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
19 Brown, Joanna Joanna Brown 1992 {athlete_nat} CAN
20 Frintova, Vendula Vendula Frintova 1983 {athlete_nat} CZE
21 Michel, Claire Claire Michel 1988 {athlete_nat} BEL
22 Rappaport, Summer Summer Rappaport 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
23 Periault, Leonie Leonie Periault 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
24 Burns, Chelsea Chelsea Burns 1990 {athlete_nat} USA
25 Ide, Juri Juri Ide 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
26 Ueda, Ai Ai Ueda 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
27 Santos, Melanie Melanie Santos 1995 {athlete_nat} POR
28 Perterer, Lisa Lisa Perterer 1991 {athlete_nat} AUT
29 Spence, Rebecca Rebecca Spence 1988 {athlete_nat} NZL
30 Backhouse, Gillian Gillian Backhouse 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
31 McShane, Charlotte Charlotte McShane 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
32 Coldwell, Sophie Sophie Coldwell 1995 {athlete_nat} GBR
33 Jeffcoat, Emma Emma Jeffcoat 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
34 Kingma, Maya Maya Kingma 1995 {athlete_nat} NED
35 Lopes, Vittoria Vittoria Lopes 1996 {athlete_nat} BRA
36 Danilova, Elena Elena Danilova 1991 {athlete_nat} RUS
37 Hauser, Julia Julia Hauser 1994 {athlete_nat} AUT
38 Bragmayer, Zsanett Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 {athlete_nat} HUN
39 Barthelemy, Valerie Valerie Barthelemy 1991 {athlete_nat} BEL
40 Feuersinger, Therese Therese Feuersinger 1998 {athlete_nat} AUT
41 Rivas, Claudia Claudia Rivas 1989 {athlete_nat} MEX
42 Baptista, Luisa Luisa Baptista 1994 {athlete_nat} BRA
43 Gajdošová, Romana Romana Gajdošová 1994 {athlete_nat} SVK
44 Vilic, Sara Sara Vilic 1992 {athlete_nat} AUT
45 Abrosimova, Anastasia Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
46 Gorbunova, Anastasia Anastasia Gorbunova 1994 {athlete_nat} RUS
47 Zhong, Mengying Mengying Zhong 1990 {athlete_nat} CHN
48 Lynch, Deborah Deborah Lynch 1992 {athlete_nat} NZL
49 Sanders, Gillian Gillian Sanders 1981 {athlete_nat} RSA
50 Godoy Contreras, Anna Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 {athlete_nat} ESP
51 Perez Sala, Sara Sara Perez Sala 1988 {athlete_nat} ESP
52 Hoi, Long Long Hoi 1984 {athlete_nat} MAC
53 Levkovska, Kseniia Kseniia Levkovska 1989 {athlete_nat} AZE
54 Radford, Anel Anel Radford 1978 {athlete_nat} RSA
55 Zhang, Yi Yi Zhang 1987 {athlete_nat} CHN
57 Manac, Antoanela Antoanela Manac 1995 {athlete_nat} ROU
58 Riveros, Barbara Barbara Riveros 1987 {athlete_nat} CHI
59 Liu, Yiming Yiming Liu 1996 {athlete_nat} CHN