2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : U23 Men

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Bergere, Léo Léo Bergere 1996 {athlete_nat} FRA
2 Bicsák, Bence Bence Bicsák 1995 {athlete_nat} HUN
3 Serrat Seoane, Antonio Antonio Serrat Seoane 1995 {athlete_nat} ESP
4 Lührs, Lasse Lasse Lührs 1996 {athlete_nat} GER
5 Reid, Tayler Tayler Reid 1996 {athlete_nat} NZL
6 Wilde, Hayden Hayden Wilde 1997 {athlete_nat} NZL
7 Rider, Seth Seth Rider 1997 {athlete_nat} USA
8 Payet, Gregor Gregor Payet 1995 {athlete_nat} LUX
9 Paquet, Charles Charles Paquet 1997 {athlete_nat} CAN
10 Pertl, Lukas Lukas Pertl 1995 {athlete_nat} AUT
11 Copeland, Brandon Brandon Copeland 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
12 Sanchez Mantecon, Roberto Roberto Sanchez Mantecon 1996 {athlete_nat} ESP
14 Vanderplancke, Erwin Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 {athlete_nat} BEL
15 Dévay, Márk Márk Dévay 1996 {athlete_nat} HUN
16 Burns, Luke Luke Burns 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
17 Sato, Ren Ren Sato 1995 {athlete_nat} JPN
18 Willy, Kauê Kauê Willy 1996 {athlete_nat} BRA
19 Smith, Kyle Kyle Smith 1997 {athlete_nat} NZL
20 Gundersen, Jørgen Jørgen Gundersen 1995 {athlete_nat} NOR
21 Hojo, Takumi Takumi Hojo 1996 {athlete_nat} JPN
22 Maeda, Ryousuke Ryousuke Maeda 1995 {athlete_nat} JPN
23 Izzard, Barclay Barclay Izzard 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
24 McClusky, Callum Callum McClusky 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
25 Sandör, Gabriel Gabriel Sandör 1996 {athlete_nat} SWE
26 Dickinson, Samuel Samuel Dickinson 1997 {athlete_nat} GBR
27 Sobey, Martin Martin Sobey 1996 {athlete_nat} CAN
28 Londoño Naranjo, Eduardo Eduardo Londoño Naranjo 1997 {athlete_nat} COL
29 Nortje, Dylan Dylan Nortje 1997 {athlete_nat} RSA
30 Moya, Diego Diego Moya 1998 {athlete_nat} CHI
32 Li, Mingxu Mingxu Li 1998 {athlete_nat} CHN
35 Allgayer, Gabriel Gabriel Allgayer 1998 {athlete_nat} GER
36 Westermann, Simon Simon Westermann 1998 {athlete_nat} SUI
37 Roberts, Matthew Matthew Roberts 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
38 Wilimovsky, Alec Alec Wilimovsky 1997 {athlete_nat} USA
39 Wong, Tsz To Tsz To Wong 1998 {athlete_nat} HKG
40 Wylde, Kye Kye Wylde 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS
41 Gorges, Oliver Oliver Gorges 1998 {athlete_nat} LUX
42 Greer, Matthew Matthew Greer 1998 {athlete_nat} RSA
43 Yee, Alex Alex Yee 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
45 Tan, James James Tan 1997 {athlete_nat} HKG
46 Olsar, Ondrej Ondrej Olsar 1997 {athlete_nat} CZE
47 Marquiss, Darren Darren Marquiss 1997 {athlete_nat} RSA
48 Morgia, Rinaldo Rinaldo Morgia 1995 {athlete_nat} RSA
49 Domingos, Rafael Rafael Domingos 1995 {athlete_nat} POR
50 Ponomarev, Anton Anton Ponomarev 1997 {athlete_nat} RUS
51 Kok, Yu Hang Yu Hang Kok 1996 {athlete_nat} HKG
52 Dias, André André Dias 1996 {athlete_nat} POR
53 Lam, Michael Michael Lam 1997 {athlete_nat} HKG
54 Stapley, Max Max Stapley 1999 {athlete_nat} FRA
55 Postma, Renze Renze Postma 1996 {athlete_nat} ARU
56 Klimenko, Georgiy Georgiy Klimenko 1999 {athlete_nat} RUS
57 Ion, Alexandru Alexandru Ion 1998 {athlete_nat} ROU