2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : Junior Women

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Nakayama, Nanami Nanami Nakayama 2000 {athlete_nat} JPN
2 Ridenour, Desirae Desirae Ridenour 1999 {athlete_nat} CAN
3 Park, Ye Jin Ye Jin Park 2000 {athlete_nat} KOR
4 Henry, Hannah Hannah Henry 1999 {athlete_nat} CAN
5 Sakai, Miyu Miyu Sakai 1999 {athlete_nat} JPN
6 Ramirez Alavez, Cecilia Sayuri Cecilia Sayuri Ramirez Alavez 2000 {athlete_nat} MEX
7 Waugh, Kate Kate Waugh 1999 {athlete_nat} GBR
8 Alvarez Saez, Marcela Marcela Alvarez Saez 1999 {athlete_nat} CHI
9 Nakayama, Sarika Sarika Nakayama 2000 {athlete_nat} JPN
10 Knighton, Hannah Hannah Knighton 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
11 Graham, Ari Ari Graham 1999 {athlete_nat} NZL
12 Brown, Bailee Bailee Brown 2000 {athlete_nat} HKG
14 Ribeiro, Gabriela Gabriela Ribeiro 2000 {athlete_nat} POR
15 Früh, Magdalena Magdalena Früh 2000 {athlete_nat} AUT
16 Gupta-Baltazar, Kira Kira Gupta-Baltazar 2002 {athlete_nat} CAN
17 Putnóczki, Dorka Dorka Putnóczki 1999 {athlete_nat} HUN
18 Schoens, Quinty Quinty Schoens 1999 {athlete_nat} NED
19 Lemes, Gabrielle Gabrielle Lemes 2002 {athlete_nat} BRA
20 Wolstencroft, Romy Romy Wolstencroft 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
21 Lacerda, Giovanna Giovanna Lacerda 2002 {athlete_nat} BRA
22 Agnew, Milan Milan Agnew 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
23 Fullagar, Jessica Jessica Fullagar 2000 {athlete_nat} FRA
24 Landron, Pauline Pauline Landron 1999 {athlete_nat} FRA
25 Poradosu, Raz Raz Poradosu 1999 {athlete_nat} ISR
26 Cridge, Gillian Gillian Cridge 2001 {athlete_nat} USA
27 Cohen Kalif, Hagar Hagar Cohen Kalif 2000 {athlete_nat} ISR
28 Lee, Jung Won Jung Won Lee 2001 {athlete_nat} KOR
29 Horner, Paige Paige Horner 2001 {athlete_nat} USA
30 Jamgotchian, Emily Emily Jamgotchian 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
31 Whitting, Samantha Samantha Whitting 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
32 Soós, Fanni Fanni Soós 1999 {athlete_nat} HUN
33 Wallace, Erin Erin Wallace 2000 {athlete_nat} GBR
34 Theunissen, Bridget Bridget Theunissen 2001 {athlete_nat} RSA
35 Ernst, Audrey Audrey Ernst 1999 {athlete_nat} USA
36 Derbyshire, Charlotte Charlotte Derbyshire 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
37 Merle, Celia Celia Merle 1999 {athlete_nat} FRA
38 Irvine-Smith, Ashleigh Ashleigh Irvine-Smith 2001 {athlete_nat} RSA
39 Roderick, Brea Brea Roderick 2002 {athlete_nat} NZL
40 Rodriguez, Iria Iria Rodriguez 1999 {athlete_nat} ESP
41 Schulz, Mala Mala Schulz 1999 {athlete_nat} GER
42 Daniels, Eva Eva Daniels 2001 {athlete_nat} LUX
43 Hruskova, Alzbeta Alzbeta Hruskova 2000 {athlete_nat} CZE
44 Neubert, Tanja Tanja Neubert 2000 {athlete_nat} GER
45 Vargem, Mariana Mariana Vargem 2001 {athlete_nat} POR
46 Rico, Inês Inês Rico 2002 {athlete_nat} POR
47 Cummings, Olivia Olivia Cummings 2002 {athlete_nat} NZL
48 Wang, Han Han Wang 2001 {athlete_nat} CHN
49 Yu, Xinying Xinying Yu 2002 {athlete_nat} CHN
50 Cho, Wing To Wing To Cho 2001 {athlete_nat} HKG
51 Lo, Ho Yan Ho Yan Lo 2002 {athlete_nat} HKG
52 Medina Porcile, Carmen Carmen Medina Porcile 2000 {athlete_nat} CHI
53 Akhmetshina, Viktoria Viktoria Akhmetshina 1999 {athlete_nat} RUS
55 Schär, Cathia Cathia Schär 2001 {athlete_nat} SUI
56 Miller, Iona Iona Miller 1999 {athlete_nat} GBR
57 Klamt, Selina Selina Klamt 2001 {athlete_nat} GER