2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 16-19 Female AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
10536 Barwick, Kaitlin Kaitlin Barwick 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
10537 Bell, Kaitlin Kaitlin Bell 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
10538 Bunting, Grace Grace Bunting 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
10539 Burnand, Jacqueline Jacqueline Burnand 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
10540 Caplikas, Kristie Kristie Caplikas 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
10541 Dann, Emma Emma Dann 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
10542 Dean, Jessie Jessie Dean 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
10544 Hammill, Hannah Hannah Hammill 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
10545 Henderson, Rebecca Rebecca Henderson 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
10546 Hill, Richelle Richelle Hill 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
10547 Hodgson, Kodey Kodey Hodgson 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
10548 Hoitink, Ellie Ellie Hoitink 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
10549 Karahasan, Eleanor Eleanor Karahasan 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
10550 Kerwick, Lauren Lauren Kerwick 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
10551 Mccarthy, Holly Holly Mccarthy 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
10552 Mccoy, Brooke Brooke Mccoy 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
10553 Mcknight, Hannah Hannah Mcknight 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
10554 Mclennan, Chloe Chloe Mclennan 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
10555 Moloney, Hannah Hannah Moloney 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
10556 Offord, Matilda Matilda Offord 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
10557 Sendt, Caitlin Caitlin Sendt 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
10558 Teiniker, Carmen Carmen Teiniker 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
10559 Whittaker, Keely Keely Whittaker 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
10560 Yarde, Brittany Brittany Yarde 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
10561 Dumoulin, Emma Emma Dumoulin 2000 {athlete_nat} CAN
10562 Dumoulin, Jade Jade Dumoulin 1999 {athlete_nat} CAN
10563 Sulentic, Finn Finn Sulentic 2001 {athlete_nat} CAN
10565 Alanis Miñarro, Fatima Fatima Alanis Miñarro 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
10566 Bernal Reynoso, Fiona Fiona Bernal Reynoso 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
10567 Pereda Quireza, Lucia Lucia Pereda Quireza 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
10568 Pineda Saucedo, Jennifer Gabriela Jennifer Gabriela Pineda Saucedo 2000 {athlete_nat} MEX
10569 Viveros Estrada, Sandra Daniela Sandra Daniela Viveros Estrada 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
10570 Bryant, Georgina Georgina Bryant 2002 {athlete_nat} NZL
10571 Carter, Natalya Natalya Carter 2002 {athlete_nat} NZL
10572 Carter, Charlotte Charlotte Carter 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
10573 Clarke, Maddy Maddy Clarke 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
10574 Cropp, Jacey Jacey Cropp 1999 {athlete_nat} NZL
10576 Farrell, Lucy Lucy Farrell 2002 {athlete_nat} NZL
10577 Graham, Mya Mya Graham 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
10578 Howell, Hannah Hannah Howell 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
10579 Irvine, Emily Emily Irvine 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
10580 Mitchell, Natalie Natalie Mitchell 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
10581 Mortimer, Abbie Abbie Mortimer 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
10582 Morton, Isabella Isabella Morton 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
10583 Oporto, Noya Noya Oporto 2002 {athlete_nat} NZL
10584 Batkiewicz, Lindsey Lindsey Batkiewicz 2001 {athlete_nat} USA
10585 Buckley, Myna Myna Buckley 2001 {athlete_nat} USA
10586 Buenting, Isabella Isabella Buenting 2002 {athlete_nat} USA
10587 Burgett, Lauren Lauren Burgett 1999 {athlete_nat} USA
10588 Elliott, Katelyn Katelyn Elliott 2000 {athlete_nat} USA
10591 Kravtchenko, Elizabeth Elizabeth Kravtchenko 2002 {athlete_nat} USA
10592 Paradise, Nathalie Nathalie Paradise 2000 {athlete_nat} USA
10593 Reback, Kemper Kemper Reback 2000 {athlete_nat} USA
10594 Wood, Catie Catie Wood 2002 {athlete_nat} USA
10595 Yap, Caitlyn Caitlyn Yap 2000 {athlete_nat} USA