2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 16-19 Male AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
11318 Bilton, Jack Jack Bilton 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
11319 Colley, Tom Tom Colley 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
11320 Couper, Mitchell Mitchell Couper 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
11321 Grinham, Thomas Thomas Grinham 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
11322 Haggerty, Jack Jack Haggerty 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
11323 Harvey, Luke Luke Harvey 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
11324 Hickey, Rohan Rohan Hickey 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
11325 Houghton, Aaron Aaron Houghton 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
11326 Hynes, Oscar Oscar Hynes 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
11327 Kanemura, Kye Kye Kanemura 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
11328 Kapr, Martin Martin Kapr 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
11329 Knight, Thomas Thomas Knight 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
11331 Mckenna, Blake Blake Mckenna 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
11332 Medway, Lachlan Lachlan Medway 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
11333 Medway, Harrison Harrison Medway 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
11334 Norman, Max Max Norman 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
11335 Powell, Nathan Nathan Powell 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
11337 Thornhill, Rory Rory Thornhill 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
11338 Tudor, Tom Tom Tudor 2002 {athlete_nat} AUS
11339 Turner, Cody Cody Turner 2001 {athlete_nat} AUS
11340 Whiteley, Connor Connor Whiteley 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
11341 Whittington, Troy Troy Whittington 1999 {athlete_nat} AUS
11342 Wooldridge, Joel Joel Wooldridge 2000 {athlete_nat} AUS
11343 Vinicius Vrech Dos Santos, Matheus Matheus Vinicius Vrech Dos Santos 2002 {athlete_nat} BRA
11344 Beaulieu, Cédric Cédric Beaulieu 2001 {athlete_nat} CAN
11345 Bilodeau, Thomas Thomas Bilodeau 2000 {athlete_nat} CAN
11346 Charette, Michael Michael Charette 2001 {athlete_nat} CAN
11347 Fisher, Luke Luke Fisher 2001 {athlete_nat} CAN
11348 Harvey, Nicolas Nicolas Harvey 2002 {athlete_nat} CAN
11349 Lajoie, Yannick Yannick Lajoie 2001 {athlete_nat} CAN
11350 Saenz-Cramer, Anthony Anthony Saenz-Cramer 2002 {athlete_nat} CAN
11351 Furnell-Brennan, Kai Kai Furnell-Brennan 2000 {athlete_nat} GBR
11352 Goodwin, Jack Jack Goodwin 2001 {athlete_nat} GBR
11353 Hill, George George Hill 2002 {athlete_nat} GBR
11354 Thomas, Clayton Clayton Thomas 2002 {athlete_nat} GBR
11355 Trim, Joe Joe Trim 2002 {athlete_nat} GBR
11356 Delgado Estrada, Jafet Isai Jafet Isai Delgado Estrada 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
11357 Galvan Morales, Ivan Ivan Galvan Morales 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
11358 Medina Rodriguez, Andres Alejandro Andres Alejandro Medina Rodriguez 2000 {athlete_nat} MEX
11359 Perez Sandi Garcia, Eduardo Eduardo Perez Sandi Garcia 1999 {athlete_nat} MEX
11361 Cairns, Lachlan Lachlan Cairns 1999 {athlete_nat} NZL
11362 Carson, Liam Liam Carson 1999 {athlete_nat} NZL
11363 Corbett, James James Corbett 2002 {athlete_nat} NZL
11364 Divers, Jack Jack Divers 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
11365 Guillemot, Connor Connor Guillemot 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
11366 Haycock, Lachlan Lachlan Haycock 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
11367 Hockey, Callum Callum Hockey 2002 {athlete_nat} NZL
11368 Johnson, Chris Chris Johnson 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
11369 Lenoir, Joep Joep Lenoir 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
11370 Martin, Adam Adam Martin 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
11371 Miller, Blake Blake Miller 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
11372 Ney, Josiah Josiah Ney 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
11373 Rush, Reece Reece Rush 2002 {athlete_nat} NZL
11374 Scott, Luke Luke Scott 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
11375 Shields, Jamie Jamie Shields 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
11376 Stafford, Jade Jade Stafford 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
11377 Taylor, Jaxon Jaxon Taylor 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
11378 Taylor, Zachary Zachary Taylor 2000 {athlete_nat} NZL
11379 Thompson, Reuben Reuben Thompson 2001 {athlete_nat} NZL
11380 James, Seth Seth James 2002 {athlete_nat} PNG
11384 Ballantine, Jake Jake Ballantine 2001 {athlete_nat} USA
11385 Dungan, Ricky Ricky Dungan 2000 {athlete_nat} USA
11386 Feyfant, Aymeric Aymeric Feyfant 2001 {athlete_nat} USA
11387 Grenoble, Zane Zane Grenoble 2000 {athlete_nat} USA
11389 Mulvihill, Markus Markus Mulvihill 2000 {athlete_nat} USA
11390 Sadek, Ali Ali Sadek 2001 {athlete_nat} USA