2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 35-39 Female AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
10809 Albert, Stephanie Stephanie Albert 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
10810 Cairns, Bianca Bianca Cairns 1983 {athlete_nat} AUS
10811 Connolly, Belinda Belinda Connolly 1979 {athlete_nat} AUS
10812 Davidson, Deborah Deborah Davidson 1979 {athlete_nat} AUS
10813 Davies, Tegan Tegan Davies 1983 {athlete_nat} AUS
10814 De Paula Assis, Angela Angela De Paula Assis 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
10815 Denton, Tineke Tineke Denton 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
10816 Farley, Brooke Brooke Farley 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
10817 Fong, Belinda Belinda Fong 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
10818 Forsdike, Kirsty Kirsty Forsdike 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
10819 Hargrave, Erin Erin Hargrave 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
10821 Ladyman, Christina Christina Ladyman 1979 {athlete_nat} AUS
10823 Mcculloch, Alicia Alicia Mcculloch 1983 {athlete_nat} AUS
10824 Mcgrath, Donna Donna Mcgrath 1979 {athlete_nat} AUS
10825 Moroney, Rebecca Rebecca Moroney 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
10826 Payne, Peri Peri Payne 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
10827 Pullar, Chloe Chloe Pullar 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
10828 Vaughan, Suellen Suellen Vaughan 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
10829 Washbrook, Emily Emily Washbrook 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
10830 Watkins, Alicia Alicia Watkins 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
10831 Watson, Kelly Kelly Watson 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
10832 Young, Elizabeth Elizabeth Young 1983 {athlete_nat} AUS
10833 Belini, Flavia Beatriz Flavia Beatriz Belini 1981 {athlete_nat} BRA
10834 Chen, Isabela Isabela Chen 1982 {athlete_nat} BRA
10836 Henrique Sardinha Silva, Carolina Carolina Henrique Sardinha Silva 1981 {athlete_nat} BRA
10837 Panteluk, Jennifer Jennifer Panteluk 1981 {athlete_nat} CAN
10838 Thibault, Erin Erin Thibault 1979 {athlete_nat} CAN
10839 Arteaga Vásquez, Ana Maria Ana Maria Arteaga Vásquez 1982 {athlete_nat} COL
10840 Bell, Rachel Rachel Bell 1983 {athlete_nat} GBR
10841 Brown, Claire Claire Brown 1981 {athlete_nat} GBR
10842 Emerton, Tracey Tracey Emerton 1982 {athlete_nat} GBR
10843 Kabala, Katherine Katherine Kabala 1982 {athlete_nat} GBR
10844 Nower, Laura Laura Nower 1981 {athlete_nat} GBR
10845 Fernandez De Castro Martinez, Mariana Mariana Fernandez De Castro Martinez 1982 {athlete_nat} MEX
10846 Martinez TreviÑo, Marisol Guadalupe Marisol Guadalupe Martinez TreviÑo 1979 {athlete_nat} MEX
10847 Nava Contreras, Ruth Ruth Nava Contreras 1982 {athlete_nat} MEX
10848 Riojas Espinosa, Rosa Melissa Rosa Melissa Riojas Espinosa 1982 {athlete_nat} MEX
10849 Rojo De La Vega Piccolo, Nunzia Lucila Nunzia Lucila Rojo De La Vega Piccolo 1983 {athlete_nat} MEX
10850 Wohlschlaeger, Megan Lea Megan Lea Wohlschlaeger 1981 {athlete_nat} MEX
10851 Arlidge, Anna Anna Arlidge 1979 {athlete_nat} NZL
10852 Bell, Emily Emily Bell 1980 {athlete_nat} NZL
10853 Carter, Kelly Kelly Carter 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
10854 Dewe, Kerri Kerri Dewe 1979 {athlete_nat} NZL
10855 O'Connell, Rachel Rachel O'Connell 1980 {athlete_nat} NZL
10856 Parsons, Emma Emma Parsons 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
10857 Reed, Tamara Tamara Reed 1983 {athlete_nat} NZL
10858 Russell, Anna Anna Russell 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
10859 Shores, Katrina Katrina Shores 1981 {athlete_nat} NZL
10860 Short, Fiona Fiona Short 1979 {athlete_nat} NZL
10861 Skanderova, Jana Jana Skanderova 1983 {athlete_nat} SVK
10862 Bagby, Kristin Kristin Bagby 1982 {athlete_nat} USA
10865 Hebert, Linzie Linzie Hebert 1983 {athlete_nat} USA
10867 Muench, Anna Anna Muench 1981 {athlete_nat} USA
10868 Pearce, Jill Jill Pearce 1980 {athlete_nat} USA
10869 Sass, Kirsten Kirsten Sass 1979 {athlete_nat} USA
10870 Vallad, Britt Britt Vallad 1983 {athlete_nat} USA
10871 Weber, Jennifer Jennifer Weber 1983 {athlete_nat} USA
10872 Welton, Sarah Sarah Welton 1982 {athlete_nat} USA
10873 Westfield, Priscilla Priscilla Westfield 1983 {athlete_nat} USA