2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 35-39 Male AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
11636 Bateman, Mark Mark Bateman 1983 {athlete_nat} AUS
11637 Buchan, Aaron Aaron Buchan 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
11638 Corlis, Wayne Wayne Corlis 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
11639 Court, Peter Peter Court 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
11640 Davis, Rohan Rohan Davis 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
11641 Dawson, Jonathan Jonathan Dawson 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
11642 Drapac, James James Drapac 1983 {athlete_nat} AUS
11643 Geappen, Matthew Matthew Geappen 1979 {athlete_nat} AUS
11644 Glenn, Rich Rich Glenn 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
11645 Jones, Guy Guy Jones 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
11646 Leeson, Graham Graham Leeson 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
11647 Macfarlane, Paul Paul Macfarlane 1983 {athlete_nat} AUS
11648 Manning, Gregory Gregory Manning 1979 {athlete_nat} AUS
11649 Morwood, Tom Tom Morwood 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
11650 Page, Jarrod Jarrod Page 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
11651 Petersen, Ben Ben Petersen 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
11652 Roberts, Boyd Boyd Roberts 1979 {athlete_nat} AUS
11653 Schonberg, Aaron Aaron Schonberg 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
11654 Shields, Travis Travis Shields 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
11655 Skilton, Mark Mark Skilton 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
11656 Smyth, Jack Jack Smyth 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
11657 Thompson, Stephen Stephen Thompson 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
11658 Wall, Brendan Brendan Wall 1983 {athlete_nat} AUS
11659 Washbrook, David David Washbrook 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
11660 Wells, Daniel Daniel Wells 1983 {athlete_nat} AUS
11661 Leiras Teixeira, Mario Sergio Mario Sergio Leiras Teixeira 1979 {athlete_nat} BRA
11662 Serafim De Souza Filho, Irion Irion Serafim De Souza Filho 1981 {athlete_nat} BRA
11663 Siqueira, Alan Alan Siqueira 1981 {athlete_nat} BRA
11664 Brand, Lukas Lukas Brand 1980 {athlete_nat} CAN
11665 Mark, Andrew Andrew Mark 1981 {athlete_nat} CAN
11666 Wang, Yen-Shuen Yen-Shuen Wang 1979 {athlete_nat} CAN
11667 Wehner, Mark Mark Wehner 1979 {athlete_nat} CAN
11668 Beltran, Juan Juan Beltran 1982 {athlete_nat} COL
11669 Marin Taylor, Juan Osvaldo Juan Osvaldo Marin Taylor 1982 {athlete_nat} CRC
11670 Barnett, Michael Michael Barnett 1981 {athlete_nat} GBR
11671 Cooper, James James Cooper 1982 {athlete_nat} GBR
11672 Hawkins, Duncan Duncan Hawkins 1981 {athlete_nat} GBR
11673 Holmes, Stephen Stephen Holmes 1980 {athlete_nat} GBR
11674 Humphreys, Gareth Gareth Humphreys 1980 {athlete_nat} GBR
11675 Lyon, Steven Steven Lyon 1983 {athlete_nat} GBR
11676 Naylor, Ben Ben Naylor 1981 {athlete_nat} GBR
11677 Nicholas, Gregory Gregory Nicholas 1983 {athlete_nat} GBR
11678 Wilson, James James Wilson 1980 {athlete_nat} GBR
11679 Breen, Eamonn Eamonn Breen 1983 {athlete_nat} IRL
11680 Devenney, Christopher Christopher Devenney 1983 {athlete_nat} IRL
11681 Carreira Chiu, Rogerio Jose Rogerio Jose Carreira Chiu 1979 {athlete_nat} MAC
11682 Chong, Chi Seak Chi Seak Chong 1981 {athlete_nat} MAC
11683 Cardoso Padilla, Jorge Oscar Jorge Oscar Cardoso Padilla 1980 {athlete_nat} MEX
11684 Cascajares Vilchis, Juan Jaime Juan Jaime Cascajares Vilchis 1983 {athlete_nat} MEX
11685 Cossio Duarte, Jose Francisco Jose Francisco Cossio Duarte 1983 {athlete_nat} MEX
11686 Garcia Pulido, Alejandro Alejandro Garcia Pulido 1980 {athlete_nat} MEX
11687 Gomez Cuentas, Rodrigo Rodrigo Gomez Cuentas 1982 {athlete_nat} MEX
11688 Mcclure, Lawrence Lawrence Mcclure 1979 {athlete_nat} MEX
11689 Montes De Oca Gutierrez, Emmanuel Emmanuel Montes De Oca Gutierrez 1979 {athlete_nat} MEX
11690 Muro Goyos, Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto Muro Goyos 1979 {athlete_nat} MEX
11691 Wijnhoven, Pieter Pieter Wijnhoven 1981 {athlete_nat} NED
11692 Daley, Sam Sam Daley 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
11693 Hamblyn, Josh Josh Hamblyn 1979 {athlete_nat} NZL
11694 Plaisted, Daniel Daniel Plaisted 1981 {athlete_nat} NZL
11695 Ryland, Scott Scott Ryland 1983 {athlete_nat} NZL
11696 Verar, Wilfredo Wilfredo Verar 1980 {athlete_nat} NZL
11697 Washington, Ben Ben Washington 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
11698 Wineera, Wiremu Wiremu Wineera 1981 {athlete_nat} NZL
11699 Kuah, Reuben, Tai Nian Reuben, Tai Nian Kuah 1983 {athlete_nat} SGP
11700 Cervantes, Daniel Daniel Cervantes 1982 {athlete_nat} USA
11701 Conklin, Bj Bj Conklin 1983 {athlete_nat} USA
11703 Eles, Stephen Stephen Eles 1979 {athlete_nat} USA
11704 Galloway, Anthony Anthony Galloway 1979 {athlete_nat} USA
11705 Grant, Jesse Jesse Grant 1981 {athlete_nat} USA
11706 Karau, Michael Michael Karau 1981 {athlete_nat} USA
11708 Ryan, Matthew Matthew Ryan 1979 {athlete_nat} USA
11709 Terry, Brendon Brendon Terry 1982 {athlete_nat} USA
11710 Turner, Nathan Nathan Turner 1982 {athlete_nat} USA
11711 Wilson, Jeremy Jeremy Wilson 1980 {athlete_nat} USA
11712 Wininger, Eric Eric Wininger 1981 {athlete_nat} USA
11713 Gonzalez, Galileo Galileo Gonzalez 1982 {athlete_nat} PAN