2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 45-49 Female AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
10952 Barrow, Karen Karen Barrow 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10953 Beattie, Susan Susan Beattie 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
10954 Chen, Michelle Michelle Chen 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
10955 Cooke, Allison Allison Cooke 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10957 Ey, Sherry Sherry Ey 1969 {athlete_nat} AUS
10958 Gollan-Foard, Julie Julie Gollan-Foard 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
10959 Graham, Kelly Kelly Graham 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10960 Green, Robyn Robyn Green 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
10961 Hale, Niki Niki Hale 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10962 Hammond, Rochelle Rochelle Hammond 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
10963 James, Deborah Deborah James 1969 {athlete_nat} AUS
10964 Leech, Kirstin Kirstin Leech 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
10966 Martin, Jodie Jodie Martin 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10968 Moltoni, Tanya Tanya Moltoni 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10969 Roach, Helen Helen Roach 1969 {athlete_nat} AUS
10970 Roche, Julie-Anne Julie-Anne Roche 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10971 Scriven, Nickie Nickie Scriven 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
10972 Solly, Linda Linda Solly 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10973 Stevens, Jane Jane Stevens 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10974 Thornton, Kate Kate Thornton 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10975 Wood, Bronwyn Bronwyn Wood 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10976 Zammit, Tracey Tracey Zammit 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10978 Freitas, Marcia Marcia Freitas 1973 {athlete_nat} BRA
10979 Yamaguchi, Luciana Luciana Yamaguchi 1973 {athlete_nat} BRA
10980 Belliveau, Anne Anne Belliveau 1971 {athlete_nat} CAN
10981 Berger, Valerie Valerie Berger 1969 {athlete_nat} CAN
10982 Guest, Lisa Lisa Guest 1973 {athlete_nat} CAN
10983 Jacques, Stephanie Stephanie Jacques 1970 {athlete_nat} CAN
10984 Sauve, Melanie Melanie Sauve 1973 {athlete_nat} CAN
10985 Tomchak, Teresa Teresa Tomchak 1973 {athlete_nat} CAN
10986 Brown, Rachel Rachel Brown 1969 {athlete_nat} GBR
10987 Dillon, Michelle Michelle Dillon 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
10988 Elliott, Vanessa Vanessa Elliott 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
10989 Grinnell, Alison Alison Grinnell 1972 {athlete_nat} GBR
10990 Hare, Tracey Tracey Hare 1970 {athlete_nat} GBR
10991 Pearce, Rachel Rachel Pearce 1970 {athlete_nat} GBR
10992 Pertwee, Natasha Natasha Pertwee 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
10993 Poulton, Lena Lena Poulton 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
10994 Smith, Alison Alison Smith 1969 {athlete_nat} GBR
10995 Atkinson, Corinna Corinna Atkinson 1969 {athlete_nat} GER
10996 Glennie, Petra Petra Glennie 1971 {athlete_nat} IRL
10997 Mcswiggan, Niamh Niamh Mcswiggan 1973 {athlete_nat} IRL
10998 Waki, Mayumi Mayumi Waki 1970 {athlete_nat} JPN
10999 Hernandez Weber, Monica Monica Hernandez Weber 1969 {athlete_nat} MEX
11000 Juarez Macias, Rebeca Rebeca Juarez Macias 1973 {athlete_nat} MEX
11001 Leon Bayona, Aurora Aurora Leon Bayona 1969 {athlete_nat} MEX
11002 Lopez Martin, Maria Del Carmen Maria Del Carmen Lopez Martin 1973 {athlete_nat} MEX
11003 Odabachian Gutierrez, Tania Tania Odabachian Gutierrez 1973 {athlete_nat} MEX
11004 Palmer, Rosaleen Rosaleen Palmer 1970 {athlete_nat} MEX
11006 Barclay, Natasja Natasja Barclay 1973 {athlete_nat} NZL
11007 Bradley, Samantha Samantha Bradley 1971 {athlete_nat} NZL
11008 Bury, Eva-Marie Eva-Marie Bury 1972 {athlete_nat} NZL
11009 Ferrua Beriau, Maria J. Maria J. Ferrua Beriau 1973 {athlete_nat} NZL
11010 Harvey-Heyward, Gail Gail Harvey-Heyward 1973 {athlete_nat} NZL
11011 Hutchinson, Ruth Ruth Hutchinson 1970 {athlete_nat} NZL
11012 Injac, Tatjana Tatjana Injac 1970 {athlete_nat} NZL
11013 Morton, Rachel Rachel Morton 1972 {athlete_nat} NZL
11014 Turner, Oonagh Oonagh Turner 1969 {athlete_nat} NZL
11015 White, Liz Liz White 1973 {athlete_nat} NZL
11016 Bruhwiller, Rebekah Rebekah Bruhwiller 1972 {athlete_nat} SUI
11017 Brennan, Martha Martha Brennan 1970 {athlete_nat} USA
11018 Byun, Sharon Sharon Byun 1969 {athlete_nat} USA
11019 Chambers, Rachel A Rachel A Chambers 1972 {athlete_nat} USA
11020 Earley, Melissa Melissa Earley 1973 {athlete_nat} USA
11021 Estep, Gina Gina Estep 1973 {athlete_nat} USA
11022 Griffin, Carrie Carrie Griffin 1972 {athlete_nat} USA
11023 Jones, Rachel Rachel Jones 1970 {athlete_nat} USA
11024 Knapp, Heather Heather Knapp 1973 {athlete_nat} USA
11025 Lingenfelser, Michelle Michelle Lingenfelser 1973 {athlete_nat} USA
11026 Racine, Eliza Eliza Racine 1971 {athlete_nat} USA
11027 Rowan, Lynda Lynda Rowan 1969 {athlete_nat} USA
11028 Springer, Danielle Danielle Springer 1970 {athlete_nat} USA
11029 Uhrich, Kim Kim Uhrich 1970 {athlete_nat} USA