2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 45-49 Male AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
10001 Addinell, Iain Iain Addinell 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
10002 Birch, Leigh Leigh Birch 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10003 Bosanko, Darren Darren Bosanko 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10004 Collins, Troy Troy Collins 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
10005 Comiskey, Stephen Stephen Comiskey 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10006 Cronshaw, Darren Darren Cronshaw 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10007 Cross, Andrew Andrew Cross 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
10008 Edwards, Rob Rob Edwards 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
10009 Furey, Michael Michael Furey 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
10010 Gassmann, Nick Nick Gassmann 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10011 Gover, Jordan Jordan Gover 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10012 Hill, Ben Ben Hill 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10013 Hunter, David David Hunter 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10014 Kennerley, Ian Ian Kennerley 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
10015 O'Brien, Andrew Andrew O'Brien 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
10016 Playle, Nigel Nigel Playle 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10017 Rienstra, Byron Byron Rienstra 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10018 Simons, Dmitri Dmitri Simons 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10019 Solly, Rob Rob Solly 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10020 Stegbauer, Jason Jason Stegbauer 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10021 Taylor, Paul Paul Taylor 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10022 Walker, Brad Brad Walker 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
10023 Walton, Paul Paul Walton 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
10024 Watson, Ian Ian Watson 1969 {athlete_nat} AUS
10025 Wolstencroft, Matthew Matthew Wolstencroft 1969 {athlete_nat} AUS
10026 Doyen, Laurent Laurent Doyen 1972 {athlete_nat} BEL
10027 Gaynett De Barros, Sandro Sandro Gaynett De Barros 1972 {athlete_nat} BRA
10028 Santos, Jorge Luiz Moura Santos Jorge Luiz Moura Santos Santos 1973 {athlete_nat} BRA
10029 Beaulieu, Christian Christian Beaulieu 1969 {athlete_nat} CAN
10030 Delorme, Hugo Hugo Delorme 1973 {athlete_nat} CAN
10031 Dust, Jason Jason Dust 1969 {athlete_nat} CAN
10032 Lajoie, Patrick Patrick Lajoie 1970 {athlete_nat} CAN
10033 Maghri, Kamal Kamal Maghri 1973 {athlete_nat} CAN
10034 Aguilar, Rony Rony Aguilar 1973 {athlete_nat} CRC
10035 Kapr, Michael Michael Kapr 1970 {athlete_nat} CZE
10036 Blackwell, Martin Martin Blackwell 1970 {athlete_nat} GBR
10037 Clucas, Paul Paul Clucas 1970 {athlete_nat} GBR
10038 Davies, Marc Marc Davies 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
10039 Elliott, Brian Brian Elliott 1969 {athlete_nat} GBR
10040 Fenton, Richard Richard Fenton 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
10041 Grinnell, James James Grinnell 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
10042 Hoppe, Simon Simon Hoppe 1970 {athlete_nat} GBR
10043 Jowett, Ben Ben Jowett 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
10044 Kennelly, John John Kennelly 1971 {athlete_nat} GBR
10045 Mcgowan, Jon Jon Mcgowan 1969 {athlete_nat} GBR
10046 Morrison, Ian Ian Morrison 1969 {athlete_nat} GBR
10047 Ray, James James Ray 1971 {athlete_nat} GBR
10048 Taylor, Christopher Christopher Taylor 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
10049 Fullerton, John John Fullerton 1971 {athlete_nat} IRL
10050 Grice, Troy Troy Grice 1972 {athlete_nat} IRL
10051 Griffin, Liam Liam Griffin 1973 {athlete_nat} IRL
10052 Mcswiggan, Michael Michael Mcswiggan 1973 {athlete_nat} IRL
10053 Powell, Steven Steven Powell 1973 {athlete_nat} IRL
10054 Hikida, Hiroki Hiroki Hikida 1972 {athlete_nat} JPN
10055 Alanis Peña, Andres Andres Alanis Peña 1971 {athlete_nat} MEX
10056 Barbosa Medina, Jesus Arturo Jesus Arturo Barbosa Medina 1971 {athlete_nat} MEX
10058 Herrera Amezcua, Manuel Abraham Manuel Abraham Herrera Amezcua 1972 {athlete_nat} MEX
10059 Marquez Abreu, Jorge Manuel Jorge Manuel Marquez Abreu 1972 {athlete_nat} MEX
10060 Moreno Maldonado, Mario Alberto Mario Alberto Moreno Maldonado 1972 {athlete_nat} MEX
10061 Perez Juarez, Cesar Javier Cesar Javier Perez Juarez 1971 {athlete_nat} MEX
10062 Rojas Bojorges, Ricardo Ricardo Rojas Bojorges 1972 {athlete_nat} MEX
10063 Salas Flores, Eduardo Eduardo Salas Flores 1971 {athlete_nat} MEX
10064 Helland, Morten Morten Helland 1973 {athlete_nat} NOR
10065 Carson, Danny Danny Carson 1973 {athlete_nat} NZL
10066 Clifton, Grant Grant Clifton 1971 {athlete_nat} NZL
10067 Cowan, Anthony Anthony Cowan 1971 {athlete_nat} NZL
10068 Greenwood, Kerry Kerry Greenwood 1969 {athlete_nat} NZL
10069 Haueter, Anton Anton Haueter 1972 {athlete_nat} NZL
10070 Hoskin, Aaron Aaron Hoskin 1971 {athlete_nat} NZL
10071 Linyard, Jonathan Jonathan Linyard 1972 {athlete_nat} NZL
10072 Maas, Peter Peter Maas 1971 {athlete_nat} NZL
10073 Mclaren, Scott Scott Mclaren 1969 {athlete_nat} NZL
10074 Mcnaught, Gene Gene Mcnaught 1969 {athlete_nat} NZL
10075 Milne, Kris Kris Milne 1969 {athlete_nat} NZL
10076 Plieger, Paul Paul Plieger 1971 {athlete_nat} NZL
10077 Swetman, Mike Mike Swetman 1972 {athlete_nat} NZL
10078 Wilkinson, Richard Richard Wilkinson 1972 {athlete_nat} NZL
10079 Collett, Neil Neil Collett 1969 {athlete_nat} RSA
10080 Corker, Marc Marc Corker 1972 {athlete_nat} RSA
10081 Tete, Frederic Frederic Tete 1969 {athlete_nat} TAH
10083 Castiglioni, Daniele Daniele Castiglioni 1969 {athlete_nat} USA
10084 Haas, Jeffrey Jeffrey Haas 1969 {athlete_nat} USA
10085 Henry, Jason Jason Henry 1969 {athlete_nat} USA
10087 Marchio, Jamie Jamie Marchio 1971 {athlete_nat} USA
10088 Orr, Brian Brian Orr 1971 {athlete_nat} USA
10089 Santa Cruz, Wilman Wilman Santa Cruz 1973 {athlete_nat} USA
10090 Sillery, John John Sillery 1972 {athlete_nat} USA
10091 Stann, John John Stann 1973 {athlete_nat} USA