2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 50-54 Male AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
10101 Anderson, Shaun Shaun Anderson 1966 {athlete_nat} AUS
10102 Belmar, Roger Roger Belmar 1965 {athlete_nat} AUS
10103 Blencowe, Mark Mark Blencowe 1965 {athlete_nat} AUS
10104 Box, Paul Paul Box 1967 {athlete_nat} AUS
10105 Cook, Philip Philip Cook 1966 {athlete_nat} AUS
10106 Crebbin, Tom Tom Crebbin 1964 {athlete_nat} AUS
10107 Critchett, Jeremy Jeremy Critchett 1968 {athlete_nat} AUS
10108 Gladwell, Paul Paul Gladwell 1966 {athlete_nat} AUS
10109 Hayward, Scott Scott Hayward 1968 {athlete_nat} AUS
10110 Ingram, Darren Darren Ingram 1968 {athlete_nat} AUS
10111 Lang, Timothy Timothy Lang 1968 {athlete_nat} AUS
10112 Leach, Eric Stephen Eric Stephen Leach 1967 {athlete_nat} AUS
10113 Lovatt, Adrian Adrian Lovatt 1968 {athlete_nat} AUS
10115 Mcnamara, Rob Rob Mcnamara 1968 {athlete_nat} AUS
10116 Morrison, Rod Rod Morrison 1965 {athlete_nat} AUS
10117 Pedlow, Ross Ross Pedlow 1966 {athlete_nat} AUS
10118 Pratt, Michael Michael Pratt 1964 {athlete_nat} AUS
10119 Scolyer, Richard Richard Scolyer 1966 {athlete_nat} AUS
10120 Simmons, Wayne Wayne Simmons 1967 {athlete_nat} AUS
10121 Sinclair, Warwick Warwick Sinclair 1964 {athlete_nat} AUS
10122 Smith, Shane Shane Smith 1966 {athlete_nat} AUS
10123 Tudor, Philip Philip Tudor 1967 {athlete_nat} AUS
10124 Westhuizen, Joe Joe Westhuizen 1966 {athlete_nat} AUS
10125 Wylde, Kerry Kerry Wylde 1964 {athlete_nat} AUS
10126 Machado Junior, Valmor Raimundo Valmor Raimundo Machado Junior 1965 {athlete_nat} BRA
10127 Magalhaes, Ricardo Ricardo Magalhaes 1968 {athlete_nat} BRA
10128 Sequeira, Alexandre Alexandre Sequeira 1964 {athlete_nat} BRA
10130 Baxter, Mike Mike Baxter 1966 {athlete_nat} CAN
10131 Byrnes, Peter Peter Byrnes 1966 {athlete_nat} CAN
10132 Castillo, Joaquin Joaquin Castillo 1966 {athlete_nat} CAN
10133 Crowe, Allan Allan Crowe 1964 {athlete_nat} CAN
10134 Epoch, Howard Howard Epoch 1965 {athlete_nat} CAN
10135 Parker, Michael Michael Parker 1968 {athlete_nat} CAN
10136 Potter, John John Potter 1968 {athlete_nat} CAN
10137 Shimizu, Gregory Gregory Shimizu 1964 {athlete_nat} CAN
10138 Fuenmayor Caceres, Luis Ricardo Luis Ricardo Fuenmayor Caceres 1967 {athlete_nat} COL
10139 Conway, Richard Richard Conway 1967 {athlete_nat} GBR
10140 Griffiths, Steven Steven Griffiths 1964 {athlete_nat} GBR
10141 Harris, Robin Robin Harris 1967 {athlete_nat} GBR
10142 Howells, Tim Tim Howells 1968 {athlete_nat} GBR
10143 Hughes, Geran Geran Hughes 1966 {athlete_nat} GBR
10144 Jones, Darren Darren Jones 1966 {athlete_nat} GBR
10145 Nash, Michael Michael Nash 1968 {athlete_nat} GBR
10146 Robinson, John John Robinson 1964 {athlete_nat} GBR
10147 Shopland, Paul Paul Shopland 1967 {athlete_nat} GBR
10148 Smith, David David Smith 1965 {athlete_nat} GBR
10149 Stewart, Sean Sean Stewart 1965 {athlete_nat} GBR
10150 Oelmaier, Tobias Tobias Oelmaier 1967 {athlete_nat} GER
10152 Hardcastle, Thomas Thomas Hardcastle 1968 {athlete_nat} HKG
10153 Nicolle, Keith Keith Nicolle 1967 {athlete_nat} HKG
10156 Gutierrez Mendez, Rey Bernardo Rey Bernardo Gutierrez Mendez 1964 {athlete_nat} MEX
10157 Marin Morales, Carlos Carlos Marin Morales 1965 {athlete_nat} MEX
10158 Jordahl, Erik Erik Jordahl 1965 {athlete_nat} NOR
10159 Oulie, Anders Anders Oulie 1966 {athlete_nat} NOR
10160 Barber, Kelly Kelly Barber 1964 {athlete_nat} NZL
10161 Black, William William Black 1964 {athlete_nat} NZL
10162 Buchanan, Karl Karl Buchanan 1967 {athlete_nat} NZL
10163 Carson, Myles Myles Carson 1967 {athlete_nat} NZL
10164 Carter, Paul Paul Carter 1964 {athlete_nat} NZL
10165 Cody, Matthew Matthew Cody 1966 {athlete_nat} NZL
10166 Fahey, Gary Gary Fahey 1965 {athlete_nat} NZL
10167 Grammer, Mark Mark Grammer 1965 {athlete_nat} NZL
10168 Myland, Chris Chris Myland 1968 {athlete_nat} NZL
10169 Neale, Craig Craig Neale 1968 {athlete_nat} NZL
10170 Nicholls, David David Nicholls 1967 {athlete_nat} NZL
10171 Sylvester, Andrew Andrew Sylvester 1968 {athlete_nat} NZL
10172 Tokios, David David Tokios 1965 {athlete_nat} NZL
10173 Torepe, Glenn Glenn Torepe 1968 {athlete_nat} NZL
10174 Walshe, Darragh Darragh Walshe 1967 {athlete_nat} NZL
10175 Williams, Luke Luke Williams 1966 {athlete_nat} NZL
10176 Baroni, Emanuele Arnaldo Emanuele Arnaldo Baroni 1967 {athlete_nat} SGP
10177 Goros, Andreas Andreas Goros 1968 {athlete_nat} SGP
10180 Cremers, Matt Matt Cremers 1968 {athlete_nat} USA
10181 Croner, Scott Scott Croner 1965 {athlete_nat} USA
10182 Hart, Billy Billy Hart 1968 {athlete_nat} USA
10183 Hecox, Mark Mark Hecox 1964 {athlete_nat} USA
10185 Moore, Dennis Dennis Moore 1968 {athlete_nat} USA
10187 Phelps, Barry Barry Phelps 1966 {athlete_nat} USA
10188 Robinson, Doug Doug Robinson 1967 {athlete_nat} USA
10189 Smyth, Kevin Kevin Smyth 1966 {athlete_nat} USA
10191 Weiler, Thornton Thornton Weiler 1965 {athlete_nat} USA
10194 Marescia, Gary Gary Marescia 1968 {athlete_nat} RSA