2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 55-59 Male AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
10202 Bodsworth, Barry Barry Bodsworth 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
10203 Collins, Simon Simon Collins 1962 {athlete_nat} AUS
10204 Costello, Mark Mark Costello 1959 {athlete_nat} AUS
10206 Dawson, Campbell Campbell Dawson 1962 {athlete_nat} AUS
10207 Dixon, Michael Michael Dixon 1962 {athlete_nat} AUS
10208 Duncanson, Mark Mark Duncanson 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
10209 Gibbons, Todd Todd Gibbons 1961 {athlete_nat} AUS
10210 Gooda, Des Des Gooda 1961 {athlete_nat} AUS
10211 Gore, Shane Shane Gore 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
10212 Heseltine, David David Heseltine 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
10213 Humphreys, Brian Brian Humphreys 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
10214 Kelly, Paul Paul Kelly 1960 {athlete_nat} AUS
10215 Martin, Dennis Dennis Martin 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
10216 Mcarthur, Don Don Mcarthur 1961 {athlete_nat} AUS
10217 Mcknight, Adrian Adrian Mcknight 1961 {athlete_nat} AUS
10218 Miller, Malcolm Malcolm Miller 1961 {athlete_nat} AUS
10219 Peressin, Lorenzo Lorenzo Peressin 1960 {athlete_nat} AUS
10220 Smith, Greg Greg Smith 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
10221 Stekelenburg, John John Stekelenburg 1962 {athlete_nat} AUS
10222 Tall, Gary Gary Tall 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
10223 Van Kampen, Marcel Marcel Van Kampen 1963 {athlete_nat} AUS
10224 Windsor, Mark Mark Windsor 1959 {athlete_nat} AUS
10225 Wooldridge, Chris Chris Wooldridge 1962 {athlete_nat} AUS
10226 Bonneau, Rick Rick Bonneau 1963 {athlete_nat} CAN
10227 Brady, Kevin Kevin Brady 1962 {athlete_nat} CAN
10228 Bryden, Rob Rob Bryden 1959 {athlete_nat} CAN
10229 Lamb, Mark Mark Lamb 1961 {athlete_nat} CAN
10230 Maudsley, Scott Scott Maudsley 1963 {athlete_nat} CAN
10231 Shmoorkoff, Jeff Jeff Shmoorkoff 1963 {athlete_nat} CAN
10232 Wernham, Jim Jim Wernham 1961 {athlete_nat} CAN
10233 Woods, Greg Greg Woods 1959 {athlete_nat} CAN
10234 Algieri, Paul Paul Algieri 1963 {athlete_nat} GBR
10235 Clayton, Mark Mark Clayton 1963 {athlete_nat} GBR
10236 Forde, Chris Chris Forde 1959 {athlete_nat} GBR
10237 Freegard, Keith Keith Freegard 1959 {athlete_nat} GBR
10238 Gilham, Ian Ian Gilham 1960 {athlete_nat} GBR
10239 Griffin, John John Griffin 1961 {athlete_nat} GBR
10240 Nash, Stuart Stuart Nash 1961 {athlete_nat} GBR
10241 Prentis, Adam Adam Prentis 1963 {athlete_nat} GBR
10242 Reynolds, Colin Colin Reynolds 1960 {athlete_nat} GBR
10244 Wrigley, Mark Mark Wrigley 1961 {athlete_nat} GBR
10245 SchrÖder, Matthias Matthias SchrÖder 1961 {athlete_nat} GER
10246 Mccarthy, Paul Paul Mccarthy 1963 {athlete_nat} IRL
10247 O'Shaughnessy, Peter Peter O'Shaughnessy 1962 {athlete_nat} IRL
10248 Palmucci, Danilo Danilo Palmucci 1963 {athlete_nat} ITA
10249 Galas Valdes, Santiago Santiago Galas Valdes 1960 {athlete_nat} MEX
10251 Larrondo Fernandez, Augusto Augusto Larrondo Fernandez 1961 {athlete_nat} MEX
10254 Navarro Navarro, Antonio Antonio Navarro Navarro 1962 {athlete_nat} MEX
10255 Nieto Irabien, Gabriel Gabriel Nieto Irabien 1963 {athlete_nat} MEX
10256 Perez Gongora, Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Perez Gongora 1960 {athlete_nat} MEX
10257 Trejo Rivera, Hugo Hugo Trejo Rivera 1961 {athlete_nat} MEX
10258 Blom, Kenneth Kenneth Blom 1963 {athlete_nat} NOR
10259 Bradding, Dave Dave Bradding 1962 {athlete_nat} NZL
10260 Burrows, Paul Paul Burrows 1961 {athlete_nat} NZL
10261 Cropp, Paul Paul Cropp 1963 {athlete_nat} NZL
10263 Harrison, Mike Mike Harrison 1963 {athlete_nat} NZL
10264 Haynes, Robert Robert Haynes 1961 {athlete_nat} NZL
10265 Leighton, Wayne Wayne Leighton 1960 {athlete_nat} NZL
10266 Martin, Andrew Andrew Martin 1962 {athlete_nat} NZL
10267 Robinson, Mark Mark Robinson 1963 {athlete_nat} NZL
10268 Scott, David David Scott 1962 {athlete_nat} NZL
10269 Sheerin, Neil Neil Sheerin 1963 {athlete_nat} NZL
10270 Spice, Roger Roger Spice 1961 {athlete_nat} NZL
10271 Turner, James James Turner 1963 {athlete_nat} NZL
10272 Utteridge, Grant Grant Utteridge 1961 {athlete_nat} NZL
10273 Wotton, Michael Michael Wotton 1962 {athlete_nat} NZL
10274 Cox, Anthony Anthony Cox 1961 {athlete_nat} RSA
10275 Anderson, Ronnie Ronnie Anderson 1963 {athlete_nat} USA
10276 Brown, Gregory Gregory Brown 1960 {athlete_nat} USA
10278 Dowd, Clint Clint Dowd 1963 {athlete_nat} USA
10279 Engel, Jason Jason Engel 1962 {athlete_nat} USA
10280 Kelly, William William Kelly 1963 {athlete_nat} USA
10281 Litchfield, Jeffrey Jeffrey Litchfield 1960 {athlete_nat} USA
10283 Mclaughlin, Neal Neal Mclaughlin 1959 {athlete_nat} USA
10284 Partlow, Rueben Rueben Partlow 1961 {athlete_nat} USA
10285 Profaci, John A John A Profaci 1962 {athlete_nat} USA
10287 Silber, James James Silber 1963 {athlete_nat} USA
10288 Switzer, Sam Sam Switzer 1961 {athlete_nat} USA
10289 Szymanski, Mark Mark Szymanski 1961 {athlete_nat} USA
10290 Teschendorf, Gary Gary Teschendorf 1961 {athlete_nat} USA
10291 Whitman, Bill Bill Whitman 1963 {athlete_nat} USA
10292 Nokes, Timothy Timothy Nokes 1962 {athlete_nat} SKN