2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 60-64 Female AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
11193 Aveling, Meredith Meredith Aveling 1954 {athlete_nat} AUS
11194 Carr, Andree Andree Carr 1957 {athlete_nat} AUS
11195 Carroll, Bernadette Bernadette Carroll 1958 {athlete_nat} AUS
11196 Dart, Julie Julie Dart 1956 {athlete_nat} AUS
11197 Dwyer, Susan Susan Dwyer 1958 {athlete_nat} AUS
11198 Eccles, Jan Jan Eccles 1957 {athlete_nat} AUS
11199 Elvery, Kim Kim Elvery 1957 {athlete_nat} AUS
11200 Gordon, Suzette Suzette Gordon 1958 {athlete_nat} AUS
11201 Gordon, Susan Susan Gordon 1955 {athlete_nat} AUS
11202 Hickey, Donna Donna Hickey 1958 {athlete_nat} AUS
11203 Jeffrey, Sally Sally Jeffrey 1956 {athlete_nat} AUS
11204 King, Kathryn Kathryn King 1957 {athlete_nat} AUS
11205 Kyle, Margaret Margaret Kyle 1957 {athlete_nat} AUS
11206 Lade, Megan Megan Lade 1956 {athlete_nat} AUS
11207 Mcconnell, Karen Karen Mcconnell 1955 {athlete_nat} AUS
11208 Meredith, Linda Linda Meredith 1955 {athlete_nat} AUS
11210 Mitchell, Elizabeth Elizabeth Mitchell 1957 {athlete_nat} AUS
11211 Robinson, Karen Karen Robinson 1957 {athlete_nat} AUS
11212 Stone, Grace Grace Stone 1958 {athlete_nat} AUS
11213 Street, Mary Mary Street 1955 {athlete_nat} AUS
11214 Tennant, Leeanne Leeanne Tennant 1958 {athlete_nat} AUS
11215 Tyler, Kim Kim Tyler 1954 {athlete_nat} AUS
11216 Wicks, Estelle Estelle Wicks 1957 {athlete_nat} AUS
11217 Beaupre, Madeleine Madeleine Beaupre 1958 {athlete_nat} CAN
11218 Markham, Janet Janet Markham 1954 {athlete_nat} CAN
11219 Westcott, Andrea Andrea Westcott 1956 {athlete_nat} CAN
11220 Vizcaya, Aida Aida Vizcaya 1956 {athlete_nat} COL
11221 Bell, Jane Jane Bell 1958 {athlete_nat} GBR
11223 Clegg, Liz Liz Clegg 1958 {athlete_nat} GBR
11224 Cole, Karen Karen Cole 1956 {athlete_nat} GBR
11225 Dunlop, Liz Liz Dunlop 1956 {athlete_nat} GBR
11226 Farthing, Helen Helen Farthing 1958 {athlete_nat} GBR
11227 Meek, Christine Christine Meek 1958 {athlete_nat} GBR
11228 Rother, Penny Penny Rother 1958 {athlete_nat} GBR
11229 Russell-Bond, Linda Linda Russell-Bond 1956 {athlete_nat} GBR
11230 Waterman, Sally Sally Waterman 1958 {athlete_nat} GBR
11231 Webb, Hilary Hilary Webb 1955 {athlete_nat} GBR
11232 Galas Valdes, Maria Esperanza Maria Esperanza Galas Valdes 1958 {athlete_nat} MEX
11233 Rayon Flores, Luz Maria Luz Maria Rayon Flores 1954 {athlete_nat} MEX
11234 Valdes Coss, Blanca Leticia Blanca Leticia Valdes Coss 1957 {athlete_nat} MEX
11235 Punnett, Ruth Ruth Punnett 1957 {athlete_nat} NZL
11236 West, Barbara Barbara West 1958 {athlete_nat} NZL
11237 Bassin, Stephanie Stephanie Bassin 1958 {athlete_nat} USA
11238 Beal, Catherine Catherine Beal 1956 {athlete_nat} USA
11239 Davis, Jerianne Jerianne Davis 1954 {athlete_nat} USA
11240 Kelly, Elizabeth Elizabeth Kelly 1958 {athlete_nat} USA
11241 Nutting, Debi Debi Nutting 1955 {athlete_nat} USA
11242 Polon, Kathy Kathy Polon 1954 {athlete_nat} USA
11243 Reik, Jane Jane Reik 1958 {athlete_nat} USA
11245 Suckling, Alison Alison Suckling 1955 {athlete_nat} USA
11246 Zerba, Eileen Eileen Zerba 1954 {athlete_nat} USA