2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 65-69 Male AG Sprint

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
10383 Allen, Ross Ross Allen 1951 {athlete_nat} AUS
10384 Barnes, David David Barnes 1949 {athlete_nat} AUS
10385 Baussmann, David David Baussmann 1950 {athlete_nat} AUS
10386 Bell, Kevin Kevin Bell 1951 {athlete_nat} AUS
10387 Besnard, Geoff Geoff Besnard 1953 {athlete_nat} AUS
10388 Birch, Dennis Dennis Birch 1950 {athlete_nat} AUS
10389 Bush, Greg Greg Bush 1952 {athlete_nat} AUS
10391 Dalziel, Stephen Stephen Dalziel 1950 {athlete_nat} AUS
10392 Devine, Noel Noel Devine 1949 {athlete_nat} AUS
10393 Gleeson, Colin Colin Gleeson 1951 {athlete_nat} AUS
10394 Hanley, Philip Philip Hanley 1952 {athlete_nat} AUS
10395 Heathcote, Wayne Wayne Heathcote 1953 {athlete_nat} AUS
10396 Hilder, Michael Michael Hilder 1950 {athlete_nat} AUS
10397 Mathews, Peter Peter Mathews 1950 {athlete_nat} AUS
10398 Mcgregor, Gavin Gavin Mcgregor 1953 {athlete_nat} AUS
10399 Meacham, John John Meacham 1953 {athlete_nat} AUS
10400 Pickard, Robert Robert Pickard 1950 {athlete_nat} AUS
10401 Picken, Robert Robert Picken 1953 {athlete_nat} AUS
10402 Picken, Mark Mark Picken 1952 {athlete_nat} AUS
10403 Pride, Greg Greg Pride 1951 {athlete_nat} AUS
10404 Rhodes, Robert Robert Rhodes 1953 {athlete_nat} AUS
10405 Rose, Rod Rod Rose 1952 {athlete_nat} AUS
10406 Slonim, Neil Neil Slonim 1952 {athlete_nat} AUS
10407 Wilcox, Malcolm Malcolm Wilcox 1952 {athlete_nat} AUS
10408 Rault, Alain Alain Rault 1951 {athlete_nat} BEL
10409 Mello, Fabio Fabio Mello 1950 {athlete_nat} BRA
10410 Fink, Milo Milo Fink 1953 {athlete_nat} CAN
10411 Jackson, John John Jackson 1953 {athlete_nat} CAN
10412 Allen, John John Allen 1951 {athlete_nat} GBR
10413 Brewer, Roger Roger Brewer 1953 {athlete_nat} GBR
10414 Edwards, Richard Richard Edwards 1950 {athlete_nat} GBR
10415 Fish, Grayhame Grayhame Fish 1949 {athlete_nat} GBR
10417 Hargreaves, David David Hargreaves 1952 {athlete_nat} GBR
10418 Hartley, Mike Mike Hartley 1950 {athlete_nat} GBR
10419 Kidd, Philip Philip Kidd 1952 {athlete_nat} GBR
10420 Le Good, Graham Graham Le Good 1952 {athlete_nat} GBR
10421 Nevin, John John Nevin 1950 {athlete_nat} GBR
10422 Ryan, John John Ryan 1953 {athlete_nat} GBR
10423 Williams, Stephen Stephen Williams 1952 {athlete_nat} GBR
10424 Lopez Taboada, Jaime Jaime Lopez Taboada 1952 {athlete_nat} MEX
10425 Zepeda Quintero, Javier Ramon Javier Ramon Zepeda Quintero 1952 {athlete_nat} MEX
10426 Clark, Shorty Shorty Clark 1952 {athlete_nat} NZL
10427 Jeffreys, Grant Grant Jeffreys 1953 {athlete_nat} NZL
10428 Lennon, Alan Alan Lennon 1953 {athlete_nat} NZL
10429 Powell, Christopher Christopher Powell 1953 {athlete_nat} NZL
10430 Taylor, Warren Warren Taylor 1953 {athlete_nat} NZL
10432 Brooks, Pat Pat Brooks 1953 {athlete_nat} USA
10433 Buescher, Stephen Stephen Buescher 1953 {athlete_nat} USA
10434 Cole, Norman W. Norman W. Cole 1952 {athlete_nat} USA
10435 Dwyer, Michael S. Michael S. Dwyer 1949 {athlete_nat} USA
10436 Friedman, Philip Philip Friedman 1953 {athlete_nat} USA
10437 Joy, Len Len Joy 1951 {athlete_nat} USA
10438 Kinney, Robert Robert Kinney 1953 {athlete_nat} USA
10439 Kozlowski, Rick Rick Kozlowski 1952 {athlete_nat} USA
10440 Mcginnis, James James Mcginnis 1951 {athlete_nat} USA
10441 Miller, Gilbert Gilbert Miller 1952 {athlete_nat} USA
10442 Polley, Steve Steve Polley 1949 {athlete_nat} USA
10443 Reik, Jonathan Jonathan Reik 1952 {athlete_nat} USA
10444 Schubert, Chris Chris Schubert 1953 {athlete_nat} USA
10445 Simmons, Kevin Kevin Simmons 1951 {athlete_nat} USA
10447 Smith, Edward Edward Smith 1952 {athlete_nat} USA