2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 20-24 Female AG

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
20113 Alberts, Brandi Brandi Alberts 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS
20114 Chisholm, Isobel Isobel Chisholm 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS
20115 Cooke, Samantha Samantha Cooke 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
20116 Giles, Rylea Rylea Giles 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
20117 Harrison, Stephanie Stephanie Harrison 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
20118 Hartnett, Chloe Chloe Hartnett 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
20119 Hoitink, Grace Grace Hoitink 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS
20120 Jeffrey, Olivia Olivia Jeffrey 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
20121 Johnson, Christie Christie Johnson 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20122 Kafer, Morgen Morgen Kafer 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20123 Keenan, Sarah Sarah Keenan 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20124 Knellwolf, Rachel Rachel Knellwolf 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS
20125 Kytomaki, Martta Martta Kytomaki 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
20126 Marles, Isabella Isabella Marles 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20127 Mcdonald, Charlotte Charlotte Mcdonald 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
20128 Mcphee, Emily Emily Mcphee 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
20129 Park, Alana Alana Park 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20130 Penberthy, Amy Amy Penberthy 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20131 Reilly, Tiani Tiani Reilly 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
20132 Savage, Phoebe Phoebe Savage 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
20133 Smart, Ashleigh Ashleigh Smart 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
20134 Tobin, Kelsey Kelsey Tobin 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
20135 Weber, Amy Amy Weber 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
20136 Gibson, Jess Jess Gibson 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
20137 Stroud, Raylan Raylan Stroud 1996 {athlete_nat} CAN
20138 Bird, Grace Grace Bird 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
20139 Brammar, Amy Amy Brammar 1997 {athlete_nat} GBR
20140 Greatorex, Libby Libby Greatorex 1996 {athlete_nat} GBR
20141 Kenny, Victoria Victoria Kenny 1995 {athlete_nat} GBR
20142 Lodge, Rebecca Rebecca Lodge 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
20143 Kawai, Minami Minami Kawai 1998 {athlete_nat} JPN
20144 Nagata, Miyu Miyu Nagata 1996 {athlete_nat} JPN
20145 Uematsu, Miharu Miharu Uematsu 1996 {athlete_nat} JPN
20146 Yamada, Maki Maki Yamada 1997 {athlete_nat} JPN
20147 Arguijo Aguirre, Claudia Fernanda Claudia Fernanda Arguijo Aguirre 1996 {athlete_nat} MEX
20148 Perez Sandi Garcia, Maria Paula Maria Paula Perez Sandi Garcia 1998 {athlete_nat} MEX
20149 Hjorteland, Malene Malene Hjorteland 1994 {athlete_nat} NOR
20150 Burrows, Megan Megan Burrows 1995 {athlete_nat} NZL
20151 Hunt, Julia Julia Hunt 1994 {athlete_nat} NZL
20152 Lusby, Jess Jess Lusby 1996 {athlete_nat} NZL
20153 Ritchie, Olivia Olivia Ritchie 1994 {athlete_nat} NZL
20154 Swainson, Rebecca Rebecca Swainson 1994 {athlete_nat} NZL
20155 Allen, Micaela Micaela Allen 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
20156 Ball, Jessica Jessica Ball 1995 {athlete_nat} USA
20157 Clayton, Katherine Katherine Clayton 1996 {athlete_nat} USA
20158 Foster, Sarah Sarah Foster 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
20159 Lakshminarayanan, Gitanjali Gitanjali Lakshminarayanan 1996 {athlete_nat} USA
20160 Livesay, Anastasia Anastasia Livesay 1994 {athlete_nat} USA
20161 Lovell, Marissa Marissa Lovell 1994 {athlete_nat} USA
20162 Milner, Abbi Abbi Milner 1995 {athlete_nat} USA
20163 Pack, Alyssa Alyssa Pack 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
20164 Sklarin, Emma Emma Sklarin 1996 {athlete_nat} USA