2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 20-24 Male AG

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
20057 Chan, Raymond Raymond Chan 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
20058 Churchett, Dominic Dominic Churchett 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
20059 Coleman, Travis Travis Coleman 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
20060 Fleming, Beau Beau Fleming 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
20061 Foster, Jake Jake Foster 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS
20062 Fuller, Aidan Aidan Fuller 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
20063 Gillett, John John Gillett 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
20064 Green, Keelan Keelan Green 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
20065 Josefski, Nathan Nathan Josefski 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20066 Keith, Cameron Cameron Keith 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
20067 Longmuir, Hamish Hamish Longmuir 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
20068 Mcphee, Jack Jack Mcphee 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
20069 Otero Quintero, Simon Simon Otero Quintero 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20070 Penberthy, Luke Luke Penberthy 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS
20071 Smith, Jack Jack Smith 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
20072 Spriggs, Jye Jye Spriggs 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
20073 Stapley, Joshua Joshua Stapley 1997 {athlete_nat} AUS
20074 Styman, Tom Tom Styman 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20075 Sullivan, Matthew Matthew Sullivan 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20076 Watt, Joshua Joshua Watt 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20077 Weir, Simon Simon Weir 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
20078 Ling, Avery Avery Ling 1997 {athlete_nat} CAN
20079 Vasquez Sancho, Alexander Jose Alexander Jose Vasquez Sancho 1995 {athlete_nat} CRC
20080 Briscoe, James James Briscoe 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
20081 Heard, Che Che Heard 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
20082 Howard, Joe Joe Howard 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
20083 Murphy, Benjamin Benjamin Murphy 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
20084 Wain, Brendon Brendon Wain 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
20085 Hachiya, Tatsuki Tatsuki Hachiya 1997 {athlete_nat} JPN
20086 Higashi, Yujiro Yujiro Higashi 1996 {athlete_nat} JPN
20087 Kino, Kanta Kanta Kino 1996 {athlete_nat} JPN
20088 Okura, Takuya Takuya Okura 1994 {athlete_nat} JPN
20089 Sobajima, Hiroshi Hiroshi Sobajima 1996 {athlete_nat} JPN
20090 Watanabe, Takahito Takahito Watanabe 1997 {athlete_nat} JPN
20091 Cervera Alfaro, Jose Mauricio Jose Mauricio Cervera Alfaro 1997 {athlete_nat} MEX
20092 Fierro Torres, Hugo Hugo Fierro Torres 1996 {athlete_nat} MEX
20093 Partida Pozos, Diego Miguel Diego Miguel Partida Pozos 1998 {athlete_nat} MEX
20094 Torres Garcia, Owen Alejandro Owen Alejandro Torres Garcia 1994 {athlete_nat} MEX
20095 Janszen, Jordan Jordan Janszen 1997 {athlete_nat} NED
20096 Davey, Christian Christian Davey 1997 {athlete_nat} NZL
20097 Harvey, James James Harvey 1997 {athlete_nat} NZL
20098 Martin, David David Martin 1998 {athlete_nat} CZE
20099 Robinson, Liam Liam Robinson 1995 {athlete_nat} NZL
20100 Sasse, Nick Nick Sasse 1994 {athlete_nat} NZL
20101 Fourie, Johan Johan Fourie 1995 {athlete_nat} RSA
20102 Blackman, Isaac Isaac Blackman 1994 {athlete_nat} USA
20103 Kurtz, Jack Jack Kurtz 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
20104 Murray, Matthew Matthew Murray 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
20105 Scheel, Branden Branden Scheel 1995 {athlete_nat} USA
20106 Wood, Travis Travis Wood 1995 {athlete_nat} USA