2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 25-29 Male AG

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
20171 Bartholomaeus, Jake Jake Bartholomaeus 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
20172 Bourke, Kirby Kirby Bourke 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS
20173 Dawes, William William Dawes 1993 {athlete_nat} AUS
20174 Desantis, Daniel Daniel Desantis 1993 {athlete_nat} AUS
20175 Devlin, Ryan Ryan Devlin 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS
20176 Donovan, Jack Jack Donovan 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS
20177 Elms, Taylor Taylor Elms 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS
20179 Frankish, Mitchell Mitchell Frankish 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
20180 Geltch, Troy Troy Geltch 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
20181 Giles, Tom Tom Giles 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS
20182 Harrison, Hamish Hamish Harrison 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
20183 Jackson, Alexander Alexander Jackson 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS
20184 Lyon, Matthew Matthew Lyon 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
20185 Mcgregor, Fraser Fraser Mcgregor 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS
20186 Mulhearn, Derek Derek Mulhearn 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
20187 Murphy, Jack Jack Murphy 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS
20188 O'Loughlin, Brendan Brendan O'Loughlin 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS
20189 Quartly, Edward Edward Quartly 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS
20190 Ramsay, Malcolm Malcolm Ramsay 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS
20191 Randell, Liam Liam Randell 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS
20192 Robertson, Murray Murray Robertson 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS
20193 Ruston, Troy Troy Ruston 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
20194 Sturesteps, Glen Glen Sturesteps 1989 {athlete_nat} AUS
20195 Watt, Dylan Dylan Watt 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
20196 Aerden, Joris Joris Aerden 1992 {athlete_nat} BEL
20197 Heyrman, Jonathan Jonathan Heyrman 1991 {athlete_nat} BEL
20198 Black, James James Black 1989 {athlete_nat} CAN
20199 Cantin, Jean-Simon Jean-Simon Cantin 1990 {athlete_nat} CAN
20200 Frey, Scott Scott Frey 1992 {athlete_nat} CAN
20201 Kwong, Brandon Brandon Kwong 1991 {athlete_nat} CAN
20202 Pettersen, Jean-Christophe Jean-Christophe Pettersen 1990 {athlete_nat} CAN
20203 Pogacar, Kevin Kevin Pogacar 1990 {athlete_nat} CAN
20204 Robern, Aidan Aidan Robern 1993 {athlete_nat} CAN
20205 Mallarino, Juan Antonio Juan Antonio Mallarino 1990 {athlete_nat} COL
20207 Guerrero Moncayo, Jose Paolo Jose Paolo Guerrero Moncayo 1993 {athlete_nat} ECU
20208 Binet, Camille Camille Binet 1989 {athlete_nat} FRA
20209 Dortmann, Nathan Nathan Dortmann 1991 {athlete_nat} FRA
20210 Frantz, Matthias Matthias Frantz 1990 {athlete_nat} FRA
20211 Guyonneau, Antoine Antoine Guyonneau 1990 {athlete_nat} FRA
20212 Simand, Nicolas Nicolas Simand 1989 {athlete_nat} FRA
20213 Torrens, Stéphane Stéphane Torrens 1989 {athlete_nat} FRA
20214 Brown, Matthew Matthew Brown 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
20215 Crossley, Oliver Oliver Crossley 1992 {athlete_nat} GBR
20216 Ingram, Christopher Christopher Ingram 1991 {athlete_nat} GBR
20217 Martin, Nick Nick Martin 1993 {athlete_nat} GBR
20218 Mitchell, Owen Owen Mitchell 1992 {athlete_nat} GBR
20219 Newman, Thomas Thomas Newman 1990 {athlete_nat} GBR
20220 Turner, Mark Mark Turner 1991 {athlete_nat} GBR
20221 Webb, Oliver Oliver Webb 1993 {athlete_nat} GBR
20222 Kraemer, Marian Marian Kraemer 1990 {athlete_nat} GER
20223 Abe, Kizuku Kizuku Abe 1993 {athlete_nat} JPN
20224 Agatsuma, Yuwa Yuwa Agatsuma 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
20225 Ferrari, Simon Simon Ferrari 1989 {athlete_nat} JPN
20226 Ishikawa, Koji Koji Ishikawa 1990 {athlete_nat} JPN
20227 Shiono, Takafumi Takafumi Shiono 1993 {athlete_nat} JPN
20228 Cho, Bongwoo Bongwoo Cho 1992 {athlete_nat} KOR
20229 Aradillas Alanis, Federico Federico Aradillas Alanis 1991 {athlete_nat} MEX
20230 Cardenas Torres, Cesar Isaac Cesar Isaac Cardenas Torres 1990 {athlete_nat} MEX
20231 De La Vega Chazaro, Luis Fernando Luis Fernando De La Vega Chazaro 1989 {athlete_nat} MEX
20232 Garcia Perez, Nicolas Nicolas Garcia Perez 1991 {athlete_nat} MEX
20233 Gordon, Max Max Gordon 1991 {athlete_nat} NZL
20234 King, Malcolm Malcolm King 1992 {athlete_nat} NZL
20235 Lloyd, Andrew Andrew Lloyd 1991 {athlete_nat} NZL
20236 Millar, Jared Jared Millar 1992 {athlete_nat} NZL
20237 Palfreyman, Daniel Daniel Palfreyman 1991 {athlete_nat} NZL
20238 Price, Matt Matt Price 1992 {athlete_nat} NZL
20239 Taylor, Luke Luke Taylor 1991 {athlete_nat} NZL
20240 Walsh, Andrew Andrew Walsh 1991 {athlete_nat} NZL
20241 Wardell, Callum Callum Wardell 1991 {athlete_nat} NZL
20242 Wieland, Jonathan Jonathan Wieland 1989 {athlete_nat} NZL
20243 Al Bordaini, Eid Eid Al Bordaini 1992 {athlete_nat} QAT
20244 Al-Maadeed, Essa Essa Al-Maadeed 1992 {athlete_nat} QAT
20245 Bayvel, Scott Scott Bayvel 1991 {athlete_nat} RSA
20246 Blignaut, Japie Japie Blignaut 1991 {athlete_nat} RSA
20247 Bollinger, Conor Conor Bollinger 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
20248 Carpenter, David David Carpenter 1990 {athlete_nat} USA
20249 Gonzales, Gabriel Gabriel Gonzales 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
20250 Moser, Eric Eric Moser 1993 {athlete_nat} USA
20251 Parkhurst, Shawn Shawn Parkhurst 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
20252 Reese, Michael Michael Reese 1993 {athlete_nat} USA
20253 Seipel, Aaron Aaron Seipel 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
20254 Giocondo, Juan Jose Juan Jose Giocondo 1993 {athlete_nat} ARG
20255 Buckingham, Todd Todd Buckingham 1989 {athlete_nat} USA