2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 30-34 Male AG

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
20352 Mauri, Matias Ernesto Matias Ernesto Mauri 1985 {athlete_nat} ARG
20353 Alexander, James James Alexander 1987 {athlete_nat} AUS
20354 Ashdown, Aaron Aaron Ashdown 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS
20355 Boyd, Jarrod Jarrod Boyd 1987 {athlete_nat} AUS
20356 Carpenter, Anthony Anthony Carpenter 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS
20357 Cole, Jarron Jarron Cole 1988 {athlete_nat} AUS
20358 Cue, Brent Brent Cue 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS
20359 Daniels, Andrew Andrew Daniels 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS
20360 Dorron, Charles Charles Dorron 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS
20361 Gunthorpe, Tim Tim Gunthorpe 1985 {athlete_nat} AUS
20362 Halpin, David David Halpin 1987 {athlete_nat} AUS
20363 Hamilton, Jason Jason Hamilton 1987 {athlete_nat} AUS
20364 Jones, Luke Luke Jones 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS
20365 Ketelbey, John John Ketelbey 1987 {athlete_nat} AUS
20366 Marks, Dom Dom Marks 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS
20367 Mcdougall, James James Mcdougall 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS
20368 Murcia, Joel Joel Murcia 1987 {athlete_nat} AUS
20369 Norton, Thomas Thomas Norton 1988 {athlete_nat} AUS
20370 Reed, Oscar Oscar Reed 1988 {athlete_nat} AUS
20371 Richardson, Sean Sean Richardson 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS
20372 Rifkin, Daniel Daniel Rifkin 1986 {athlete_nat} AUS
20373 Ring, Eamonn Eamonn Ring 1986 {athlete_nat} AUS
20374 Robinson, Bradley Bradley Robinson 1984 {athlete_nat} AUS
20375 Roelink, Michael Michael Roelink 1988 {athlete_nat} AUS
20376 Shepherd, Benjamin Benjamin Shepherd 1987 {athlete_nat} AUS
20377 Troup, Benjamin Benjamin Troup 1988 {athlete_nat} AUS
20378 De Vriendt, Stijn Stijn De Vriendt 1984 {athlete_nat} BEL
20379 Petteau, Adrien Adrien Petteau 1987 {athlete_nat} BEL
20380 Abdalla Medeiros Junior, Ricardo Ricardo Abdalla Medeiros Junior 1988 {athlete_nat} BRA
20381 Barnes, Daniel Daniel Barnes 1984 {athlete_nat} BRA
20382 Fernandes, Joao Otavio Joao Otavio Fernandes 1985 {athlete_nat} BRA
20383 Gouvea, Bruno Bruno Gouvea 1984 {athlete_nat} BRA
20384 Skalski Bilek, Eduardo Eduardo Skalski Bilek 1986 {athlete_nat} BRA
20385 Bercier, Jean-Philippe Jean-Philippe Bercier 1985 {athlete_nat} CAN
20386 Chizat, Erwan Erwan Chizat 1988 {athlete_nat} CAN
20387 Hinds, Darcy Darcy Hinds 1985 {athlete_nat} CAN
20388 Mason, Gregory Gregory Mason 1985 {athlete_nat} CAN
20389 Cleves, Leonardo Leonardo Cleves 1985 {athlete_nat} COL
20390 Cordero Lopez, Josue Francisco Josue Francisco Cordero Lopez 1986 {athlete_nat} CRC
20391 Franco Moreu, Borja Borja Franco Moreu 1984 {athlete_nat} ESP
20392 Beukels, Benoit Benoit Beukels 1984 {athlete_nat} FRA
20393 Lorho, Christopher Christopher Lorho 1984 {athlete_nat} FRA
20394 Vives, Adrien Adrien Vives 1987 {athlete_nat} FRA
20395 Batra, Rahul Rahul Batra 1984 {athlete_nat} GBR
20396 Bissett, Mathew Mathew Bissett 1984 {athlete_nat} GBR
20397 Campbell, Peter Peter Campbell 1984 {athlete_nat} GBR
20398 Castro, Edward Edward Castro 1988 {athlete_nat} GBR
20399 Flower, Nick Nick Flower 1988 {athlete_nat} GBR
20400 Hughes, George George Hughes 1987 {athlete_nat} GBR
20401 Legget, Charles Charles Legget 1988 {athlete_nat} GBR
20402 Muir, Simon Simon Muir 1984 {athlete_nat} GBR
20403 Mungovan, Jordan Jordan Mungovan 1986 {athlete_nat} GBR
20404 Wright, Simon Simon Wright 1987 {athlete_nat} GBR
20405 Rosenzweig, Martin Martin Rosenzweig 1987 {athlete_nat} GER
20406 Viz, Akhil Akhil Viz 1988 {athlete_nat} GIB
20407 Daly, Michael Michael Daly 1985 {athlete_nat} IRL
20409 Mcelvanna, Liam Liam Mcelvanna 1987 {athlete_nat} IRL
20410 O'Mahoney, Eoin Eoin O'Mahoney 1985 {athlete_nat} IRL
20411 O'Sullivan, Cathal Cathal O'Sullivan 1988 {athlete_nat} IRL
20412 Hasegawa, Ryo Ryo Hasegawa 1985 {athlete_nat} JPN
20413 Kurihara, Masaaki Masaaki Kurihara 1987 {athlete_nat} JPN
20414 Muranaka, Daisuke Daisuke Muranaka 1985 {athlete_nat} JPN
20415 Saito, Takashi Takashi Saito 1986 {athlete_nat} JPN
20416 Sasaki, Yoshiyuki Yoshiyuki Sasaki 1984 {athlete_nat} JPN
20417 Sugiyama, Taiichi Taiichi Sugiyama 1984 {athlete_nat} JPN
20418 Tadokoro, Takayuki Takayuki Tadokoro 1988 {athlete_nat} JPN
20419 Takahashi, Yoshiro Yoshiro Takahashi 1988 {athlete_nat} JPN
20420 Cisneros Vázquez, Hector Hector Cisneros Vázquez 1986 {athlete_nat} MEX
20421 Hernandez Fernandez, Juan Alejandro Juan Alejandro Hernandez Fernandez 1986 {athlete_nat} MEX
20422 Maldonado Vargas, Ricardo Ricardo Maldonado Vargas 1988 {athlete_nat} MEX
20423 Medina Soberanes, Alejandro Alejandro Medina Soberanes 1988 {athlete_nat} MEX
20424 Quezada Flores, Alexandro Alexandro Quezada Flores 1985 {athlete_nat} MEX
20425 Varas Ibarra, Carlos Carlos Varas Ibarra 1985 {athlete_nat} MEX
20426 Armstrong, Kane Kane Armstrong 1988 {athlete_nat} NZL
20427 Bassam, Gregory Gregory Bassam 1986 {athlete_nat} NZL
20428 Charles, Steve Steve Charles 1985 {athlete_nat} NZL
20429 Hemara, Josh Josh Hemara 1988 {athlete_nat} NZL
20430 Hendrickx, Jacob Jacob Hendrickx 1987 {athlete_nat} NZL
20431 Mcdonald, Ken Ken Mcdonald 1987 {athlete_nat} NZL
20432 Mcnally, Sam Sam Mcnally 1987 {athlete_nat} NZL
20433 Mcrae, Mitch Mitch Mcrae 1987 {athlete_nat} NZL
20434 Owen, James James Owen 1987 {athlete_nat} NZL
20435 Roil, Isaac Isaac Roil 1984 {athlete_nat} NZL
20436 Small, Andrew Andrew Small 1984 {athlete_nat} NZL
20437 Smith, Aniel Aniel Smith 1986 {athlete_nat} NZL
20438 Taylor, Rob Rob Taylor 1984 {athlete_nat} NZL
20439 Mortlock, Roger Roger Mortlock 1986 {athlete_nat} RSA
20440 Tlhakuli, Selaotswe Selaotswe Tlhakuli 1986 {athlete_nat} RSA
20441 Van Den Berg, Andre Andre Van Den Berg 1985 {athlete_nat} RSA
20442 Birch, Aaron Aaron Birch 1988 {athlete_nat} USA
20443 Dowe, Greg Greg Dowe 1986 {athlete_nat} USA
20444 Gregory, Chris Chris Gregory 1986 {athlete_nat} USA
20445 Jackson, Patrick Patrick Jackson 1987 {athlete_nat} USA
20446 Lammers, Vant Vant Lammers 1988 {athlete_nat} USA
20447 Murray, Peter Peter Murray 1987 {athlete_nat} USA
20448 Oryall, Dan Dan Oryall 1987 {athlete_nat} USA
20449 Sano, Yutaro Yutaro Sano 1988 {athlete_nat} USA