2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 35-39 Male AG

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
20548 Bignell, Josh Josh Bignell 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
20549 Bulters, Damien Damien Bulters 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
20550 Cantwell, Jonathan Jonathan Cantwell 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
20551 Cordle, Robert Robert Cordle 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
20552 Croll, Andrew Andrew Croll 1979 {athlete_nat} AUS
20553 Dimsey, James James Dimsey 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
20554 Foster, Rowan Rowan Foster 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
20556 Lamont, Matthew Matthew Lamont 1979 {athlete_nat} AUS
20557 Page, Jarrod Jarrod Page 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
20558 Pollitt, Ben Ben Pollitt 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
20559 Vickery, Grant Grant Vickery 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
20561 Atallah Monreal, Edson Edson Atallah Monreal 1982 {athlete_nat} BRA
20563 Serafim De Souza Filho, Irion Irion Serafim De Souza Filho 1981 {athlete_nat} BRA
20564 Hall, Weston Weston Hall 1982 {athlete_nat} CAN
20565 Lajeunesse, Yanick A Yanick A Lajeunesse 1983 {athlete_nat} CAN
20566 Beltran, Juan Juan Beltran 1982 {athlete_nat} COL
20568 Delattre, Franck Franck Delattre 1981 {athlete_nat} FRA
20569 Prono, Thomas Thomas Prono 1981 {athlete_nat} FRA
20570 Travers, Bastien Bastien Travers 1981 {athlete_nat} FRA
20571 Gibson, Steve Steve Gibson 1981 {athlete_nat} GBR
20572 Matthews, Owain Owain Matthews 1981 {athlete_nat} GBR
20573 Shackcloth, Ian Ian Shackcloth 1979 {athlete_nat} GBR
20574 Spencer, William William Spencer 1982 {athlete_nat} GBR
20575 Brady, Brian Brian Brady 1980 {athlete_nat} IRL
20576 Griffin, David David Griffin 1979 {athlete_nat} IRL
20577 Asai, Kunihito Kunihito Asai 1980 {athlete_nat} JPN
20578 Komano, Yuta Yuta Komano 1982 {athlete_nat} JPN
20579 Tsuchida, Yohei Yohei Tsuchida 1979 {athlete_nat} JPN
20581 Siah, Kevin Kevin Siah 1983 {athlete_nat} MAS
20583 Muro Goyos, Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto Muro Goyos 1979 {athlete_nat} MEX
20584 Chidgey, Ben Ben Chidgey 1979 {athlete_nat} NZL
20585 Hamblyn, Josh Josh Hamblyn 1979 {athlete_nat} NZL
20586 Martin, Nathan Nathan Martin 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
20587 O'Brien, Scott Scott O'Brien 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
20588 Richmond, Peter Peter Richmond 1981 {athlete_nat} NZL
20589 Thomson, Christopher Christopher Thomson 1983 {athlete_nat} NZL
20590 Washington, Ben Ben Washington 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
20591 Wineera, Wiremu Wiremu Wineera 1981 {athlete_nat} NZL
20592 Gunn, Leigh Leigh Gunn 1980 {athlete_nat} PHI
20593 Morkel, Barend Barend Morkel 1980 {athlete_nat} RSA
20594 Eles, Stephen Stephen Eles 1979 {athlete_nat} USA
20595 Horton, Alan Alan Horton 1980 {athlete_nat} USA
20603 Buchan, Aaron Aaron Buchan 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
20604 Byrne, James James Byrne 1983 {athlete_nat} AUS
20605 Collis, Gary Gary Collis 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
20607 De Morton, Sean Sean De Morton 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
20608 Ferris, James James Ferris 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
20609 Hadley, Stephen Stephen Hadley 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
20610 Johnston, Luke Luke Johnston 1981 {athlete_nat} AUS
20611 Manchon, Christophe Christophe Manchon 1982 {athlete_nat} AUS
20612 Page, Stuart Stuart Page 1979 {athlete_nat} AUS
20613 Smith, Hayden Hayden Smith 1980 {athlete_nat} AUS
20614 Walkenhorst, Ryan Ryan Walkenhorst 1983 {athlete_nat} AUS
20615 Ronsmans, Wim Wim Ronsmans 1983 {athlete_nat} BEL
20616 Coelho De Vasconcelos Gomes Vieira, Helton Carlos Helton Carlos Coelho De Vasconcelos Gomes Vieira 1980 {athlete_nat} BRA
20617 Marcos Dias Neto, Joao Joao Marcos Dias Neto 1981 {athlete_nat} BRA
20618 Dekker, Niels Niels Dekker 1983 {athlete_nat} CAN
20619 Laflamme, Joel Joel Laflamme 1979 {athlete_nat} CAN
20620 Wehner, Mark Mark Wehner 1979 {athlete_nat} CAN
20622 Dajean, Benoit Benoit Dajean 1982 {athlete_nat} FRA
20623 Pebellier, Jimmy Jimmy Pebellier 1981 {athlete_nat} FRA
20624 Szalamacha, Mathieu Mathieu Szalamacha 1983 {athlete_nat} FRA
20625 Freeman, Vincent Vincent Freeman 1979 {athlete_nat} GBR
20626 Hickman, Matthew Matthew Hickman 1983 {athlete_nat} GBR
20627 Preston, Ian Ian Preston 1980 {athlete_nat} GBR
20628 Shipp, Lee Lee Shipp 1979 {athlete_nat} GBR
20629 Wilson, James James Wilson 1980 {athlete_nat} GBR
20630 Breen, Eamonn Eamonn Breen 1983 {athlete_nat} IRL
20631 McElvanna, Neil Neil McElvanna 1983 {athlete_nat} IRL
20632 Higuchi, Reishi Reishi Higuchi 1982 {athlete_nat} JPN
20633 Toda, Taku Taku Toda 1979 {athlete_nat} JPN
20634 Tsuji, Naoki Naoki Tsuji 1980 {athlete_nat} JPN
20635 Jung, Sang Hwa Sang Hwa Jung 1981 {athlete_nat} KOR
20636 Cascajares Vilchis, Juan Jaime Juan Jaime Cascajares Vilchis 1983 {athlete_nat} MEX
20637 Gomez Cuentas, Rodrigo Rodrigo Gomez Cuentas 1982 {athlete_nat} MEX
20638 Wezenberg, Jos Jos Wezenberg 1980 {athlete_nat} NED
20639 Gordon, Adam Adam Gordon 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
20641 Mcnally, Andrew Andrew Mcnally 1981 {athlete_nat} NZL
20642 Pennington, Simon Simon Pennington 1979 {athlete_nat} NZL
20643 Ross, Warren Warren Ross 1981 {athlete_nat} NZL
20644 Tingay, Brett Brett Tingay 1980 {athlete_nat} NZL
20645 Wells, Tim Tim Wells 1980 {athlete_nat} NZL
20646 Wright, Mike Mike Wright 1981 {athlete_nat} NZL
20647 Michalak, Pawel Pawel Michalak 1980 {athlete_nat} POL
20648 Bout, Maarten Maarten Bout 1979 {athlete_nat} USA
20649 Gusa, Eric Eric Gusa 1983 {athlete_nat} USA