2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast : 45-49 Male AG

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
20939 Addinell, Iain Iain Addinell 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
20940 Cochrane, Brendan Brendan Cochrane 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
20941 Collins, Troy Troy Collins 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
20942 Cronshaw, Darren Darren Cronshaw 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
20943 Culton, Jason Jason Culton 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
20944 Eaton, Darren Darren Eaton 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
20945 Ellis, Charles Charles Ellis 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
20946 Els, Brendan Brendan Els 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
20947 Gately, David David Gately 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
20948 Hill, Andrew Andrew Hill 1969 {athlete_nat} AUS
20949 Howie, Jason Jason Howie 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
20950 Jones, Tate Tate Jones 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
20951 Joy, Raymond Raymond Joy 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
20952 Krone, Brendan Brendan Krone 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
20953 O'Brien, Andrew Andrew O'Brien 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
20954 Pearce, Robert Robert Pearce 1969 {athlete_nat} AUS
20955 Reeves, Clayton Clayton Reeves 1969 {athlete_nat} AUS
20956 Searle, David David Searle 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
20957 Stephens, Reece Reece Stephens 1971 {athlete_nat} AUS
20958 Taylor, Phillip Phillip Taylor 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
20959 Tetley, Stephen Stephen Tetley 1972 {athlete_nat} AUS
20960 Walton, Paul Paul Walton 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
20961 Whittle, Simon Simon Whittle 1973 {athlete_nat} AUS
20962 Wolstencroft, Matthew Matthew Wolstencroft 1969 {athlete_nat} AUS
20963 Woodcock, Michael Michael Woodcock 1970 {athlete_nat} AUS
20964 Schwarz, Albuin Albuin Schwarz 1969 {athlete_nat} AUT
20965 Doyen, Laurent Laurent Doyen 1972 {athlete_nat} BEL
20966 Appendino, Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Appendino 1973 {athlete_nat} CAN
20967 Delorme, Hugo Hugo Delorme 1973 {athlete_nat} CAN
20968 Dust, Jason Jason Dust 1969 {athlete_nat} CAN
20969 Lamarre, Jocelyn Jocelyn Lamarre 1970 {athlete_nat} CAN
20970 Maghri, Kamal Kamal Maghri 1973 {athlete_nat} CAN
20971 Zygun, David David Zygun 1970 {athlete_nat} CAN
20972 Asri, Hermann Hermann Asri 1969 {athlete_nat} FRA
20973 Guettard, Robin Robin Guettard 1971 {athlete_nat} FRA
20974 Morel, Christophe Christophe Morel 1971 {athlete_nat} FRA
20975 Savignac, Eric Eric Savignac 1970 {athlete_nat} FRA
20976 Antill, Shane Shane Antill 1971 {athlete_nat} GBR
20978 Blake, Peter Peter Blake 1971 {athlete_nat} GBR
20979 Clucas, Paul Paul Clucas 1970 {athlete_nat} GBR
20980 Fitzpatrick, Paul Paul Fitzpatrick 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
20981 Kennelly, John John Kennelly 1971 {athlete_nat} GBR
20982 Lynex, Andy Andy Lynex 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
20983 Richards, James James Richards 1973 {athlete_nat} GBR
20984 Shawcross, Carl Carl Shawcross 1971 {athlete_nat} GBR
20985 Spencer, Gary Gary Spencer 1969 {athlete_nat} GBR
20986 Taylor, Ross Ross Taylor 1971 {athlete_nat} GBR
20987 Feldmann, Lars Lars Feldmann 1970 {athlete_nat} GER
20988 Yeung, Wing Yin Michael Wing Yin Michael Yeung 1973 {athlete_nat} HKG
20989 Flynn, Gavin Gavin Flynn 1972 {athlete_nat} IRL
20990 Fullerton, John John Fullerton 1971 {athlete_nat} IRL
20991 Griffin, Liam Liam Griffin 1973 {athlete_nat} IRL
20993 Harrington, Vincent Vincent Harrington 1971 {athlete_nat} IRL
20994 Mcswiggan, Michael Michael Mcswiggan 1973 {athlete_nat} IRL
20995 Powell, Steven Steven Powell 1973 {athlete_nat} IRL
20996 Fukumoto, Tetsuro Tetsuro Fukumoto 1972 {athlete_nat} JPN
20997 Hikida, Hiroki Hiroki Hikida 1972 {athlete_nat} JPN
20998 Ishihara, Toshitaka Toshitaka Ishihara 1971 {athlete_nat} JPN
20999 Nara, Masayoshi Masayoshi Nara 1971 {athlete_nat} JPN
21000 Sato, Motonobu Motonobu Sato 1970 {athlete_nat} JPN
21001 Yamamoto, Junichi Junichi Yamamoto 1973 {athlete_nat} JPN
21002 Greene Guillen, Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Greene Guillen 1971 {athlete_nat} MEX
21003 Salas Flores, Eduardo Eduardo Salas Flores 1971 {athlete_nat} MEX
21004 Bruggemann, Mike Mike Bruggemann 1970 {athlete_nat} NED
21005 Hollemans, Bart Bart Hollemans 1972 {athlete_nat} NED
21006 Botting, Mark Mark Botting 1973 {athlete_nat} NZL
21007 Clifton, Grant Grant Clifton 1971 {athlete_nat} NZL
21008 Cockerill, Carwyn Carwyn Cockerill 1971 {athlete_nat} NZL
21009 Hoskin, Brett Brett Hoskin 1969 {athlete_nat} NZL
21010 Linyard, Jonathan Jonathan Linyard 1972 {athlete_nat} NZL
21011 Mattson, David David Mattson 1969 {athlete_nat} NZL
21012 Millar, Neil Neil Millar 1972 {athlete_nat} NZL
21013 Milne, Kris Kris Milne 1969 {athlete_nat} NZL
21014 Reid, Jason Jason Reid 1970 {athlete_nat} NZL
21015 Sheldrake, Stephen Stephen Sheldrake 1973 {athlete_nat} NZL
21016 Swetman, Mike Mike Swetman 1972 {athlete_nat} NZL
21017 Weeks, Kerry Kerry Weeks 1971 {athlete_nat} NZL
21018 Wilkinson, Richard Richard Wilkinson 1972 {athlete_nat} NZL
21019 De La Porte, Shaun Shaun De La Porte 1970 {athlete_nat} RSA
21020 Kotlar, Mark Mark Kotlar 1973 {athlete_nat} RSA
21021 Tete, Frederic Frederic Tete 1969 {athlete_nat} TAH
21022 Onistrat, Andrii Andrii Onistrat 1973 {athlete_nat} UKR
21023 Armbruster, Todd Todd Armbruster 1971 {athlete_nat} USA
21024 Burcham, Kevin Kevin Burcham 1972 {athlete_nat} USA
21025 Douville, Chris Chris Douville 1971 {athlete_nat} USA
21026 Ford, Chuck Chuck Ford 1969 {athlete_nat} USA
21027 Isleib, Daniel Daniel Isleib 1969 {athlete_nat} USA
21028 Stover, Karl Karl Stover 1972 {athlete_nat} USA
21029 Beaulieu, Claude Claude Beaulieu 1972 {athlete_nat} CAN