2018 ITU World Triathlon Hamburg : Elite Women

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Zaferes, Katie Katie Zaferes 1989 {athlete_nat} USA
2 Holland, Vicky Vicky Holland 1986 {athlete_nat} GBR
3 Klamer, Rachel Rachel Klamer 1990 {athlete_nat} NED
4 Duffy, Flora Flora Duffy 1987 {athlete_nat} BER
5 Takahashi, Yuko Yuko Takahashi 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
6 Sato, Yuka Yuka Sato 1992 {athlete_nat} JPN
7 Kasper, Kirsten Kirsten Kasper 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
8 Periault, Leonie Leonie Periault 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
9 Spivey, Taylor Taylor Spivey 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
10 Lindemann, Laura Laura Lindemann 1996 {athlete_nat} GER
11 Learmonth, Jessica Jessica Learmonth 1988 {athlete_nat} GBR
12 Frintova, Vendula Vendula Frintova 1983 {athlete_nat} CZE
14 Michel, Claire Claire Michel 1988 {athlete_nat} BEL
15 Taylor-Brown, Georgia Georgia Taylor-Brown 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
16 Van Coevorden, Natalie Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS
17 Gentle, Ashleigh Ashleigh Gentle 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
18 Stanford, Non Non Stanford 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
19 Betto, Alice Alice Betto 1987 {athlete_nat} ITA
20 Hewitt, Andrea Andrea Hewitt 1982 {athlete_nat} NZL
21 Stimpson, Jodie Jodie Stimpson 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
22 Miller, Lotte Lotte Miller 1996 {athlete_nat} NOR
23 Santos, Melanie Melanie Santos 1995 {athlete_nat} POR
24 Cook, Summer Summer Cook 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
25 Brown, Joanna Joanna Brown 1992 {athlete_nat} CAN
26 Beaugrand, Cassandre Cassandre Beaugrand 1997 {athlete_nat} FRA
27 Ueda, Ai Ai Ueda 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
28 Backhouse, Gillian Gillian Backhouse 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
29 McShane, Charlotte Charlotte McShane 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
30 Danilova, Elena Elena Danilova 1991 {athlete_nat} RUS
31 Perterer, Lisa Lisa Perterer 1991 {athlete_nat} AUT
32 Lopes, Vittoria Vittoria Lopes 1996 {athlete_nat} BRA
33 Hauser, Julia Julia Hauser 1994 {athlete_nat} AUT
34 Jeffcoat, Emma Emma Jeffcoat 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
35 Knibb, Taylor Taylor Knibb 1998 {athlete_nat} USA
36 Baptista, Luisa Luisa Baptista 1994 {athlete_nat} BRA
37 Kretz, Amelie Amelie Kretz 1993 {athlete_nat} CAN
38 Saller, Sophia Sophia Saller 1994 {athlete_nat} GER
39 Kubono, Minami Minami Kubono 1997 {athlete_nat} JPN
40 Sega, Fuka Fuka Sega 1998 {athlete_nat} JPN
41 Bragmayer, Zsanett Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 {athlete_nat} HUN
42 Kovács, Zsófia Zsófia Kovács 1988 {athlete_nat} HUN
43 Derron, Julie Julie Derron 1996 {athlete_nat} SUI
44 Sanders, Gillian Gillian Sanders 1981 {athlete_nat} RSA
45 Dodet, Sandra Sandra Dodet 1996 {athlete_nat} FRA
46 Steinhauser, Verena Verena Steinhauser 1994 {athlete_nat} ITA
47 Olmo, Angelica Angelica Olmo 1996 {athlete_nat} ITA
48 Yelistratova, Yuliya Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 {athlete_nat} UKR
49 Neres, Beatriz Beatriz Neres 1986 {athlete_nat} BRA
50 Godoy Contreras, Anna Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 {athlete_nat} ESP
51 Alonso Aradas, Camila Camila Alonso Aradas 1994 {athlete_nat} ESP
52 Morier, Emilie Emilie Morier 1997 {athlete_nat} FRA
53 Perez Sala, Sara Sara Perez Sala 1988 {athlete_nat} ESP
54 Lynch, Deborah Deborah Lynch 1992 {athlete_nat} NZL
55 Bogen, Bianca Bianca Bogen 1998 {athlete_nat} GER
56 Spirig, Nicola Nicola Spirig 1982 {athlete_nat} SUI
57 Kingma, Maya Maya Kingma 1995 {athlete_nat} NED